North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Corwen
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:18Carwyn OwenU17M1 Maldwyn
2 19:24Dillon GillU17M1 Maldwyn
3 19:45Tom WoodU17M  Eryri
4 20:01Ethan AckroydU17M2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
5 20:18Ifan OldfieldU17M2 Wrexham
6 20:41Callum O'DonnellU17M1 Eryri
7 21:39Aled JonesU17M1 Menai
8 22:07Evan ConeyU17M  Deeside AAC
11 23:04Leon HobsonU17M  Deeside AAC
6KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:50Iorweth JonesV70M  Wrexham Tri
2228:37John MorrisV70M5 Buckley RC
3328:54John d'AlbuquerqueV70M2 GOG Tri
4431:31Michael DavisV70M1 Prestatyn
5132:33John HickmanV75M7 Prestatyn
6533:18Arthur EganV70M4 Wrexham
7235:54Jack ThomasV75M7 Buckley RC
8337:12David HughesV75M10 Prestatyn/Colwyn Bay
9442:22John TippingV75M9 Wrexham
10147:09Peter NormanV80M11 Wrexham
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:18Amie BagnallSENW Mike RobbinsPrestatyn
2122:51Miranda GrantV35W  Eryri/Hunters Bog Trotters
3123:07Rhiannon KaminkU20W  Colwyn Bay
4 23:24Gemma MooreSENW  North Wales RR
5124:05Ceri CookV50W  Buckley RC
6224:21Anest MullerV35W  West Cheshire
7 24:26Becki LawSENW  Eryri
8324:53Helen AshworthV35W  Prestatyn
9125:25Victoria WhiteheadV45W  Denbigh/Prestatyn
10225:35Helen BlairV50W  Eryri
11225:53Mollie DaviesU20W  Cardiff Met
12125:57Emma CollinsV55W  Denbigh/Welsh Masters
13326:02Anne MynottV50W  Colwyn Bay
14 26:11Megan ParrySENW  Hebog
15126:14Sian BeckV40W  Prestatyn
16426:32Joy HickmanV50W  Prestatyn
17 26:54Katy BaughSENW  Denbigh
18327:05Alaw MediU20W  Denbigh Harriers
19227:31Jane DoughtonV40W  Buckley RC
20227:43Ellie SalisburyV55W  Eryri
21427:54Caroline MorganV35W  Maldwyn
22228:03Dawn UrquhartV45W  Buckley RC/Deeside AAC
23528:16Vicky RonaldV50W  Colwyn Bay
24628:18Kay HattonV50W  NWRCC
25 28:21Elen BaughU23W  Denbigh
26328:24Yricka GardnerV45W  Wrexham
27728:26Jane LindleyV50W  Buckley RC
28828:56Angie HughesV50W  GOG Tri
29329:02Rachel ButlerV55W  Maldwyn
30 29:05Briony HibbertU23W Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
31129:10Christine BirchV70W  Abergele/Welsh Masters
32 29:49Sali PowellSENW  Denbigh
33929:58Debbie PughV50W  Wrexham
34430:50Menai BaughV55W  Denbigh
35130:52Ann d'AlbuquerqueV65W  GOG Tri
361031:20Allison DonnellyV50W  Eryri
37432:02Emma FairhurstV45W  Prestatyn
381133:00Karen OwensV50W  Wrexham
39333:24Rhian Wyn JonesV40W  Denbigh Harriers
40233:47Maggie OliverV70W  Eryri
41537:32Clare ManleyV45W  Prestatyn