North Wales Junior League External Results
Llandudno
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:56Mike SpillU15M2 Menai
215:36Cai La Trobe-RobertsU15M2 Menai/North Wales
315:47Eden PotterU15M2Stephen LivettMenai
416:05Huw JonesU15M1John MessumDeeside AAC
516:29Louis GuestU15M2 Menai
616:45Matthew AnthonyU15M1 Deeside AAC
717:15Tyler CartlidgeU15M1Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
817:20Bryn WoodallU15M2 Colwyn Bay
918:48Theo HughesU15M1Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:32Math ThomasU13M2Stephen LivettMenai
212:56Roman HodgsonU13M2Philip OliverDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay
313:02Tudur Harper LloydU13M2Stephen LivettMenai
413:09Dylan RobbU13M2Stephen LivettMenai
513:27Ted BoltonU13M2 Wrexham
613:57Ioan OldfieldU13M2 Wrexham
713:58Luke WilliamsU13M2 Deeside AAC
813:58Charlie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
914:42Owen WinstonU13M1 Deeside AAC
1014:46Harvey DavisU13M1 Wrexham
1114:46Oliver JonesU13M  Deeside
1214:48Kieran BushellU13M1 Deeside AAC
1316:26James David DoughtyU13M1 Deeside AAC
1417:50Callum BrownellU13M  Emrys Ap Iwan
1518:29Ryan GizziU13M  Emrys Ap Iwan
1618:41Corey BonnyU13M  Emrys Ap Iwan
1721:00Charlie HillU13M  Emrys Ap Iwan
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Thomas MolloyU11M10 Deeside AAC
211:28Brychan GwilymU11M11 Menai
311:30Joseph DuffyU11M10 Prestatyn
411:35Samuel DallasU11M11Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
511:39Ben HoylandU11M  Menai
611:43Miguel JenkinsU11M10Kevin Wyn JonesMenai
711:57Oliver HarrisonU13M12Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
811:59Huw WilliamsU11M10 Menai
912:07Gabriel SpeakmanU11M11 Deeside AAC
1012:24Lloyd RobinsonU11M10Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
1112:28Sam James EvansU11M  Bryn Coch
1212:29Dylan SmallwoodU11M10 Deeside AAC
1312:37Toby LemonU11M  Deeside
1412:41Cole RandlesU11M  Bryn Coch
1512:55Elliot JonesU11M  Deeside
1612:56Ari Wyn HughesU11M  Menai
1712:58Joshua ClarkeU11M11 Menai
1812:59Owen PhillipsU11M  Bryn Coch
1913:02Oliver HowsonU11M  Craig Y Don
2013:05James BlairU11M11 Eryri
2113:13Jack LedburyU11M  Blackhorse School
2213:15Rylan GallimoreU11M  Bryn Coch
2313:36Max GrundyU11M11 Colwyn Bay
2413:40Gethin BrownU11M  Hawarden School
2513:41Daniel JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
2613:45Ioan JonesU11M  Bro Famau
2713:48Ethan LettU11M  Sandycroft
2813:55Matthew Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
2913:55Iwan DobsonU11M  Sandycroft
3014:08Rhys GarrettU11M  Bro Famau
3114:18William RobertsU11M  Bryn Coch
3214:20Max SysonU11M  Colwyn Bay
3314:22Oliver HelenU11M  Bryn Coch
3414:25Oliver Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
3514:34Daniel GoodwinU13M12 Deeside AAC
3614:39Alfie PearceU11M  Bryn Coch
3714:43Jason SmithU11M  Sandycroft
3815:07Alfie BieU11M9 Deeside AAC
3915:34James Thomas-DaviesU11M  Sandycroft
4015:41Luke Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
4115:57Owen JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
4216:13Ryan PearceU11M  Bryn Coch
4316:27Leo CliffeU11M  Sandycroft
4416:27Max WilesU11M  Sandycroft
4516:38Deacon BarkerU11M  Sandycroft
4616:39Harrison WebberU11M  Sandycroft
4717:03Elliott EdgelyU11M  Sandycroft
4818:22Owen WilliamsU11M  Bryn Coch
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:50Samia JonesU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
213:35Eden O'DeaU15W2 Wrexham
314:03Imogen OwenU15W2 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
414:04Abbi ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
514:27Ellie Jade SmallU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
614:56Eve ScottU15W1 Colwyn Bay
715:16Ffion Madi Rees JonesU15W2Stephen LivettMenai
815:17Hannah SmithU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
915:53Carys WatchornU15W1 Deeside AAC
1016:01Boe-Celyn JonesU15W  Menai
1116:24Kirsha NicholsonU15W2 Deeside AAC
1216:24Georgia ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
1317:46Alys Dion Rees JonesU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:33Neisha RobertsU13W3John MessumDeeside AAC
211:26Macie Anais CroweU13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
311:49Eden EdwardsU13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
411:55Ella GrundyU13W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay
512:01Maria SmallwoodU13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
612:06Maddy JamesU13W1 Deeside AAC
712:33Caitlin ForrestU13W2 Menai
812:38Seren EvansU13W  Myddelton College
912:49Non Elen Redvers JonesU13W2Stephen LivettMenai
1012:53Efa BainesU13W2 Eryri
1113:30Mabli BainesU13W2 Eryri
1214:38Imogen EvansU13W  Myddelton College
1315:18Lucy EdgelyU13W  Deeside
1416:10Tyler Louise ByrneU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
1516:12Daisy ParryU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
1618:06Tiger-Lily GarrattU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
1718:18Zara BromleyU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
1820:34Lucy-Alice ParryU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
1920:36Alisha MaherU13W  Emrys Ap Iwan
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:15Maisy ParryU11W11Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
27:28Josephine HurstU11W10Donna WelshDeeside AAC
37:32Beca BownU11W11 Menai
47:52Madeleine SinfieldU13W12 Menai
57:54Faye WilliamsU11W11 Deeside AAC
68:10Aimee VaughanU11W  Dewi Sant
78:12Lily RobertsU11W10 Deeside AAC
88:14Lily-Ava MorrisU11W10 Prestatyn
98:19Cadi Glyn EdwardsU11W11 Menai
108:24Rebecca SmithU11W10 Deeside AAC
118:26Leah LambU11W10 Deeside AAC
128:33Olivia NashU11W  Bryn Coch
138:41Emily WalkerU11W11 Menai
148:45Ffion ArmstrongU11W11 Prestatyn
158:59Imogen Kitty ReesU11W11 Deeside AAC
169:08Ella JonesU11W10 Deeside AAC
179:19Emily MckenzieU11W10Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC
189:20Imogen LemonU11W11Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
199:22Heidi WalkerU11W  Cae Top
209:23Grace JonesU11W11 Prestatyn
219:27Lucy McKeownU11W  Bryn Coch
229:28Poppy Hebden-JacksU11W  Bryn Coch
239:50Eden JonesU11W11 Prestatyn
249:54Ellen AtkinsonU11W  Bryn Coch
2510:01Illya StelfoxU11W  Sandycroft
2610:13Tiryn EvansU11W  Trelogan
2710:26Felicity EvansU11W  Bryn Coch
2810:32Daisy StoneU11W  Ruthin Tristar
2910:36Phoebe HughesU11W  Sandycroft
3010:37Ruby JacksonU11W  Bryn Coch
3110:38Harriett SmithU11W  Bryn Coch
3211:32Nancy BoonU11W  Bryn Coch
3311:32Ava GrahamU11W  Bryn Coch
3412:01Macy JonesU11W  Sandycroft
3512:22Isabelle WebberU11W  Sandycroft