North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
21 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined to reflect the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 119:22Joshua FothergillU17M Thirsk & Sowerby
21 19:53Jo AdamsSENW Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
32120:06Eli BarnbrookU20W New Marske
4 220:30Dominic ShipmanU17M New Marske
5 320:45Christian MummertU17MChristopher Paul WadeScarborough
63220:49Hollie ElliottU20W Middlesbrough & Cleveland
7 420:54Ben GroundsU17M Hartlepool
8 521:09Joseph LeatherU17M Loftus & Whitby
9 621:16Jonathan DennisonU17M Beverley
104121:18Bernadette CaygillV40W Darlington H
115121:30Susan McClanachanV50W Easingwold
126221:31Sharon BulmanV40WStephen ShawNew Marske
137222:17Kath AspinV50WRob PollardNew Marske
148 22:26Rosie AdamsSENW Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
159122:38Sue PhillipsV55W Darlington H
1610122:43Louise TrainorV45W Quakers
1711 22:51Olivia MulliganSENW Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
1812222:57Hester ButterworthV45W Scarborough
1913123:05Marie MurtaghV35W Easingwold
2014323:05Jade HutchinsonU20W Darlington H
21 723:28Ryan BrockbankU17M Billingham
2215323:30Linda NobleV50W Darlington H
2316 23:37Gemma Harcombe-MooreSENWColin PleassHartlepool
2417323:37Patricia SpeedieV45W New Marske
2518423:51Jacqueline KeavneyV50W Richmond & Zetland
26 824:00Charlie FlemingU17M Billingham
2719 24:08Michelle JaneSENW Aycliffe
2820124:20Laura EdwardsU17W Billingham
2921324:21Michelle ZamirV40W Aycliffe
3022524:27Donna JamesV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
3123 24:28Katie AbelSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders
3224424:29Sharon StephensonV45W Hartlepool
3325224:32Jordan ThrowerU17W New Marske
3426624:37Pauline BrownV50W Darlington H
3527 24:41Kyah HallU23W Loftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs
3628 24:49Kirsty StruthersSENW North York Moors
3729 24:56Kirsty WalkerSENW Birtley
3830425:02Joanna CassonV40W Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3931225:10Lucia MintoV35W Quakers
4032725:24Sharon GaytorV50W North York Moors AC
4133525:33Lucy ArmstrongV40W Darlington Tri Club
4234625:43Susan DickV40W Loftus & Whitby
4335 25:44Kiska WilsonSENW Richmond & Zetland
4436725:44Michaela WelhamV40W Loftus & Whitby
4537 26:20Kimberley SikbzSENW North York Moors AC
4638526:22Diane JonesV45W Darlington H
4739626:24Janet StainsbyV45W Billingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4840326:31Sacha ButterworthU17WChristopher Paul WadeScarborough
4941226:33Kay StokesV55W Stockton Striders
5042826:41Denise TunstallV50W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
5143326:44Susan MilburnV55W Aycliffe
5244726:46Julie Denise RussellV45W Quakers
5345426:46Rebecca AspinU20WRob PollardNew Marske
54 126:49Neil SergeantV65M Beverley
5546826:57Charlotte StonehouseV40W New Marske
5647427:13Pauline GormanV55W Darlington H
5748927:22Pauline WhittakerV50W Richmond & Zetland
5849827:27Victoria FawcettV45W H'Pool Burn Road
5950327:42Liz SimpsonV35W Stockton Striders AC
6051927:45Fiona WilsonV45W Richmond & Zetland
6152927:57AnneMarie WilsonV40W North York Moors
62531028:05Claire ChapmanV45W Quakers
63541028:08Sarah GunnV40W New Marske
64551128:24Clair MintonV40W Hartlepool
65561128:27Angela AckerleyV45W North York Moors
66 128:28Geoff BullockV70M Thirsk & Sowerby
67571228:39Anne HouchenV45W New Marske
68581228:40Carol A PalinV40W Loftus & Whitby
6959428:41Tara Louise OxleyV35W Stockton Striders
70601028:46Caroline SurteesV50W Hartlepool
7161528:48Elizabeth JordanV55W Stockton Striders AC
72621328:58Asma ShaffiV45W North York Moors
73631429:19Nicola BuckettV45W Richmond & Zetland
7464 29:26Sarah GuySENW Darlington H
75651529:37Geraldine CrawfordV45W North York Moors
7666629:46Beverley SnookV55W Quakers
7767129:50Anne RobsonV60W North York Moors
7868 30:01Louise DanbySENW New Marske
79691130:07Diane Judith AdkinsV50W Richmond & Zetland
80701330:15Angela ClementV40W Quakers
8171730:16Jill AbelV55W Stockton Striders
82721430:23Faith CoyV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
83731630:26Tracey LowtherV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
8474530:36Michelle O'gradySENW New Marske
85 230:56Tony SlaterV60M New Marske
8675631:08Kerry WelchV35W New Marske
8776831:20Heather BellV55W Thirsk & Sowerby
8877931:22Julie McGrathV45W Hartlepool
89781731:42Helen JohnstonV45W Stockton Striders
90791231:49Alison ButcherV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
91801031:50Sara LangstaffV55W Thirsk & Sowerby
9281731:59Suzanne BrodieV35W Stockton Striders
93821132:05Amanda Jayne WallerV50W New Marske
9483 32:11Lindsey BrownSENW Aycliffe Running Club
95841332:15Jane BondV50W Richmond & Zetland
9685 32:37Natalie GobbiSENW Easingwold
97861432:41Louise WorseyV50W New Marske
9887232:47Jane BurnsideV60W Aycliffe Running Club
99881532:56Sue NewV50W Quakers
100891533:18Donna CampbellV40W Aycliffe
101 133:33Ian BarnesV80M Darlington H/VAA North East
10290834:21Caroline GibsonV35W Darlington H
103911234:26Diane HallV55WGraham HallNew Marske
10492334:26Christine RichardsonV60W Middlesbrough & Cleveland
105931335:17Cath LumbV55W Thirsk & Sowerby
10694435:34Susan ClarkV60W Aycliffe
107 240:03Ian CodlingV75M Thirsk & Sowerby
10895144:07Marian CodlingV75W Thirsk & Sowerby