Northern Counties Championships External Results
Harewood
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:48Ella McNivenU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
220:52Keely HodgkinsonU17W1Margaret GalvinLeigh
320:59Holly SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
421:13Mya TaylorU17W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
521:32Bethan MorleyU17W1Andrew HendersonIlkley
621:35Cyane RobinsonU17W2Jamie RussellRotherham
721:37India PentlandU17W1David LowesDarlington H
821:46Lucy SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
921:54Olivia MasonU17W1Graeme MasonBorder
1022:01Emily FieldU17W1 Bingley
1122:08Rosie WoodhamsU17W1 Kendal
1222:13Esme DaviesU17W2Graeme MasonEden Runners
1322:24Jasmine CooperU17W2 Derby
1422:34Faye IrelandU17W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1522:39Rhian PurvesU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
1622:51Jessica CookU17W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1722:53Laura TraskU17W1 Hallamshire
1822:55Finty RoyleU17W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
1922:59Stephanie MossU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
2022:59Emily LoweryU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
2123:14Isabel CastelowU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
2223:14Lorna SpiersU17W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
2323:32Ellie GrinnellU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2423:35Eve PannoneU17W2Derek HurtonEden Runners
2523:36Eve CrownshawU17W1 Hallamshire
2623:40Abbey BrookeU17W1 Wakefield
2723:45Catherine GallagherU17W1Norman WatersonWirral
2823:50Lucie HallU17W1 Wakefield
2923:51Holly JacksonU17W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
3023:56Emma Jane BallU17W1Richard HarrisRotherham
3124:00Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
3224:02Sarah KnightU17W2 Sunderland
3324:05Emily JonesU17W1 Wharfedale
3424:05Bethany ThorntonU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
3524:07Ellie PhillipsU17W1David LowesDarlington H
3624:10Hannah WitchallsU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
3724:10Alice CraneU17W1 Derby
3824:10Ellen PattonU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne
3924:14Isobel RobinsonU17W2 North Shields Poly
4024:17Gracie HuftonU17W2 Morpeth
4124:20Cara InchU17W2 Holmfirth
4224:22Issy ClarkeU17W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
4324:24Isobel ChaudhryU17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
4424:25Elizabeth StewartU17W1 Skyrac
4524:29Sophie RobsonU17W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
4624:33Eve WilliamsU17W2Margaret GalvinLeigh
4724:38Niamh DonnellyU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
4824:42Eve QuinnU17W2John ArcherSunderland
4924:47Katie ThompsonU17W2Graham PattersonWirral
5024:49Abby O'NeillU17W1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
5124:50Lucy GriffithsU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
5224:58Alice StilesU17W1 Manchester H
5325:05Stella JonesU17W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
5425:09Taya JoslinU17W1 Derby
5525:16Millie RaineU17W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
5625:22Laura KnowlesU17W2 Halifax
5725:24Keiva RennocksU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
5825:26Jessica BullU17W2 Rochdale H
5925:28Alyssa DaveyU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
6025:43Natasha MooreU17W1Andrew OwenStockport
6125:48Eliza FindlayU17W2 Bingley
6225:56Bethany MountU17W1 Rotherham
6326:05Emma PrestonU17W1 Wakefield
6426:10Mollie CookeU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
6526:19Eve DuretU17W1 West Cheshire
6626:20Ciara TreanorU17W1 Leigh
6726:24Hannah WightU17W2 Sunderland
6826:26Georgia NearyU17W1 City of York
6926:28Jade MorganU17W2 Liverpool H
7026:28Jade BaileyU17W1 Salford Met
7126:31Catherine HooperU17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
7226:42Laura EdwardsU17W2 Billingham
7326:51Devon LowU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
7426:55Anna Lea-WilsonU17W2 Liverpool H
7527:01Emily HoldenU17W1Richard HarrisRotherham
7627:24Chloe DaltonU17W2 Richmond & Zetland
7727:36Lucy MillsU17W2Brian BurginHalifax
7827:43Molly PhilbinU17W1 Bolton
7927:55Alice ShelbourneU17W1 Holmfirth
8028:14Cerys PillinerU17W1 Vale Royal
8129:27Eleanor BallU17W2 Beverley
8229:36Emma McIntyreU17W1 Leigh
8329:47Georgia Lee-DonaldsonU17W1 Skyrac
8430:13Amber LaycockU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
8530:41Jordan PeacockU17W2 Beverley
8631:07Lily MoorhouseU17W1 West Cheshire
8731:19Isabelle DaviesU17W1 Vale Royal
8831:30Alice KnightU17W2 Billingham
8931:41Abigail AndersonU17W1 Chester-le-Street
9031:47Frankie CookU17W1 Barnsley AC
9132:06Jordan LarkinU17W2 Barnsley AC
9232:57Rebecca HattersleyU17W1 Chesterfield
9333:11Amy FarrowU17W2 Billingham