Northern Counties Relay Championships External Results
Sheffield
21 Oct 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:12Joe WilkinsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
210:29Jaimie RodenSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
310:32Tom HortonSENMBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
410:35Harry PowellU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
510:38Daniel BebbingtonU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni
610:42Joe WigfieldU20MIan McBainWirral
710:44Joshua SchofieldU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
810:50Daniel JenkinSENM Durham
910:52James StrawSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1010:57Aaron KettlewellU20MMatt BartonHolmfirth
1110:59Daniel LawtonU23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
1211:01Scott HinchcliffeSENM Penistone
1311:07Hedley HardcastleU20M Derby/Loughborough Students
1411:09Dale WortonSENM Wakefield/St. Mary's Uni
1511:09Cameron ReedU23M Lincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London
1611:10Jonathan JohnsonSENMAndrew HendersonRotherham
1711:11James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
1811:12Alfie ManthorpeU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne
1911:14Cameron WeaverU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
2011:17D Kestrel(Chan)SENM Barnsley
2111:19Alex PagdinU20MGordon AgarLeeds City
2211:20Kieran ReaySENM Birtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2311:21Martin DawsonV40M North Derbyshire
2411:23Joseph FordU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H
2511:26Matthew SuttonU20M Trafford
2611:28Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
2711:30Jacob TonkinSENM Keswick
2811:31Alexander CookU20M Durham
2911:33Paul LoweV35M Darlington H
3011:36Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3111:38Phil SkeltonV35M Steel City
3211:39Lee DoverSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3311:43Oliver WilliamsU23MBashir HussainVale Royal/Sheffield Uni
3411:44Gregan ClarksonV35M Kingston upon Hull
3511:45Matthew WardU20M Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni
3611:48Paul DavisU23MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
3711:49Mohamed AbshirU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
3811:51Scott MatthewsSENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire
3911:51Daniel OrmeSENM Doncaster/Birmingham Uni
4011:54Peter HodgesSENM Hallamshire
4112:00Tim KennedyV35MDuncan MasonSale Harriers Manchester
4212:06Daniel NealU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni
4312:07Donnacha MaguireSENM Manchester
4412:09William CollumbU20MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
4512:11Stuart LittleV35MStuart LittleSheffield RC/Beverley
4612:14John ConveryV55MJohn ConveryBingley
4712:15John SandersonV35M North Derbyshire
4812:18Harry ShelbourneU20M Holmfirth
4912:26Andrew HeppellV35M Gosforth
5012:29Harry LuckhurstSENM University
5112:35Craig DavidsonSENM Wakefield
5212:40Scott BairstowV45MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
5312:42Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City/Royton
5412:44Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
5512:46Gareth WilliamsV45M Vale Royal/Trafford
5613:00Steven RoebuckV40M Barnsley AC
5813:03Robert CassyV35MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
5913:05Richard ParkerV35M Rotherham
6013:11Steve CoxSENM Sheffield
6113:13Mark PlattonV50M Steel City
6213:18Chris WeedallV40M Vale Royal
6313:19Ben ReadU23M Preston/Central Lancashire Uni
6413:37Christopher BeadleV45M Holmfirth
6514:07Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
6614:14Mark KnowlesV45M Halifax
6714:29David BeelSENM Steel City
6814:33Steven BondV45M Gosforth
6914:38David FrancisV45M Birtley
7014:43Gary DeanV45M Penistone/West Cheshire
7115:01James GallacherSENMPeter ShawRotherham
7215:17Peter RobertshawSENM Sheffield
7315:50Robert HewitsonV55MGary CoulterDurham
7417:10Peter BrownV55M Steel City
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:25Joe StewardU23MHarry KellyEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni
210:47Angus McMillanU20MIan WilcockCity of York
310:51Tom StrawSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
410:52Baldvin MagnussonU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull
510:53Cameron BellU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire
610:53Luke BettsSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
711:02Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
811:07Adrian BailesU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
911:07Elliott SmalesU23M Rotherham
1011:16William StrangewaySENM Lincoln Wellington
1111:20Jake RichardsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1211:21Julian SlaterU20MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
1311:22Mark BostockU20MChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield
1411:23Nick HookerSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
1511:23Ryan MooreU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
1611:24Joe SagarSENMDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
1711:27Thomas RogersonSENM Liverpool
1811:27Andile HleboSENM Trafford/South Africa
1911:29Joseph BoothU23M Derby/Sheffield Uni
2011:31Darren MiddletonV35M Barnsley AC
2111:32Andy BensonSENMHelen ClitheroePreston
2211:34Adam RodenSENM Sale Harri
2311:35Alex RobinsonU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2411:44Arun DightU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
2511:46Richard SmithSENM Preston
2611:53Kyle DentithSENM Liverpool
2711:57Jeff PrestV40MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters
2811:58Will SmithV40M Halifax
2912:03Gary WallaceV35M Blackhill
3012:05Rhian HasteySENM Rotherham
3112:06Jonathan Wilkinson DSENMMick WoodsDurham/St. Mary's Uni
3212:11Adam TaylorSENM Steel City
3312:13Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Masters
3412:14Christopher LeachSENM North Derbyshire
3512:16Phil WinskillV35M Keswick
3612:23Josh WaltonU23M Hallamshire
3712:24Damian WorsdallV35M Rotherham
3812:26Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
3912:28Will MarshallU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
4012:30Chris HunterV40M Wakefield
4112:32Jack BrothwellSENM Kingston
4212:37Stephen EverettV55M Durham
4312:41Adam MiddletonU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
4412:50Alex WaddeloveSENMAlex WaddelovePreston/Central Lancashire Uni
4513:01Louis WoodV35M Steel City
4613:13Neil RamsayV45M Gosforth
4713:13Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
4813:14Jake HindmarchU20M Derby
4913:15Lukas LeeSENM Keighley
5013:16Lee CarringtonSENM Vale Royal
5113:17Richard MackieV45M Penistone
5213:33Kevin GarlickV35M Bingley
5313:42Simeon CotterellSENM Steel City
5413:48Paul AllanSENM Darlington H
5513:56Harley HenshawU23M Wirral
5614:00Ciaran WillisSENM University
5714:02James MaceSENM Rothwell
5814:03Mark LawV50M Holmfirth
5914:12Rob WilsonV45M Birtley
6014:13David IngleSENM Halifax
6114:19Chris JohnsonV35MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
6214:21Mark RiordanV40M Penistone
6314:24Robert DaviesSENM Barnsley
6414:30Gary WeedallV55M Vale Royal
6514:41Gavin EdleyV40M Kimberworth
6615:01Rich WelshSENM Rothwell
6715:02John ComrieV50M Rotherham
6815:36Anfdrew WoffindinSENM Steel City
6915:42Sam PassinghamV45M North Derbyshire
7015:43Stuart JonesV55M Steel City
7115:46Paul BlakeneySENM Sheffield
7216:52Geoff WatsonV40M Durham
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:48Nathan DunnU20MPeter CrookPreston
210:53Shane RobinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
310:58Joshua Taylor-BrownU23MAndy LyonsHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
411:00Ronny WilsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
511:07Mac O'MalleyU20M Trafford
611:08Euan MartinSENMAnthony ClarkeFalkirk/Glasgow Uni/Liverpool H
711:10Joseph VisSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
811:15Sam JohnsonU23MMick WoodsDerby/St. Mary's Uni
911:17Tyler HutchinsonU20MIan WilcockCity of York
1011:20Joseph HudakSENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
1111:25Sean FlanaganU23M Leeds City/York Uni
1211:28Michael HoyleSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
1311:28Stuart DoyleV45M Vale Royal
1411:38Shaun SmithU20M Kingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni
1511:42Richard HarrisV45M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
1611:45Rob EversonSENM Durham
1711:53Marc ThorpeV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1811:54Ryan WhistonU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
1911:55Alex BradfordU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni
2011:56Harry BoltonU20M Keswick
2112:00Stewart KnowlesV40M Wakefield
2212:02Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2312:07Rhys GibsonU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
2412:07Stuart SharpV35MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2512:07Ben JonesSENM Steel City
2612:08Kyle CraibSENMPeter ShawRotherham
2712:09Andy TarrySENM North Derby
2812:10Darren RussellV40M Trafford
2912:13Josh Betteley U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
3012:15David DempseySENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
3112:15Simon BollandSENMSimon BollandSpenborough/Kirklees
3212:16Matthew LloydSENMAndy BibbyPreston
3312:37Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
3412:44Jon WallerV35M Penistone
3512:44Ian WhymanV45M Rotherham
3612:50Robert CookSENM Hallamshire/Bath Uni
3712:58Jordan FinlaySENM University
3813:03Carl TaylorV40M Rotherham
3913:04Jacob HarmanSENMLauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4013:14Stephen SpenceV45M Wirral
4113:16Pete LloydV35M Keighley & Craven
4213:17Christopher MossSENM Sheffield RC
4313:21Steven JohnsonV45M Houghton Harriers
4413:23Mark HavenhandSENM Barnsley
4513:25Liam SpencerV40M Halifax
4613:30Peter HarrisonV40M Durham
4713:34Simon FieldingSENM Bingley Ha
4813:35Ian YoungV40MIan YoungBlackhill
4913:40Jamie GrahamV40M Birtley
5013:40Ben KeySENM Sheffield
5113:40Kevin SibleyV40M Steel City
5213:41Barry TalmanV40M Darlington H
5313:41Mark PillinerV50M Vale Royal
5413:45Richard WilsonV35M Derby
5514:03Richard MurrayV50M Vale Royal
5614:04John WhitlowV45M Halifax
5714:19Stephen BoddyV50M Gosforth
5814:21Alan DurneyV50M Preston
5914:24Peter FarnellV45M Rothwell
6014:31Ian StinsonV45M Steel City
6114:36Andrew NicholsonSENM Wakefield
6214:46John EwartV60M Holmfirth
6314:47Martin Robert GreenoughV45M Steel City
6414:54John LawcockV50M Penistone
6515:55Steve FirthV50M Rothwell
6616:46Steven BriddonSENM North Derby
6717:11Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
6817:14Gokul GiridharanSENM Sheffield RC
6917:37Anthony BellV50M Steel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashi
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:20Patrick DeverU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
210:36Matthew BowserSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
310:48Matthew SheenU23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
410:51Tom McGuinnessU23MTom McGuinnessEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni
511:00Joshua BullSENMJoshua BullDerby/Nottingham Uni
611:07Ryan PageU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
711:07Aaron JarvisU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
811:13James WignallSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
911:19Michael BartramU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
1011:26Connor HendersonU20M Sheffield & Dearne
1111:26Josh RoweSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
1211:30Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1311:34Alan WhiteSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1411:36Michael GrimesSENMBryan MackayDurham/Durham Uni
1511:38Oliver NewtonU23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Imperial
1611:40Alan BuckleyV40M Leeds City
1711:43Steven SimsSENM Rotherham
1811:44Ian FisherSENM Bingley Ha
1911:49Harry BaxterU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni
2011:54James TuckerU20M City of York
2111:56Daniel HayesV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford
2211:59Elliott RobertsU23MAndy BibbyPreston
2312:02Alastair ThomasSENM Keswick Aac
2412:12Dave SprotV35M Hallamshire
2512:13Stephen GreenV45M Holmfirth
2612:21David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
2712:22Miles WinterSENM North Derby
2812:28Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
2912:29Andrew CartwrightV40MStephen O'BrienWakefield/Northern Masters
3012:32Philip HooleV35MPeter ShawRotherham
3112:38Matthew HughesSENMMatthew HughesLiverpool H
3212:41Sam NeedhamV35M Steel City
3312:55Peter BadgerV40M Doncaster
3413:04Michael HarringtonV45M Vale Royal
3513:07Simon JohnsonV50MSimon JohnsonHalifax
3613:10C GillottSENM Barnsley
Page: 1 2