North Eastern County Championships External Results
Redcar
9 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:00Kieran HedleyU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
226:17Joseph Grehan-BradleyU20M2 Durham
326:30Kieran WalkerU20M3Martin PeevorSedgefield
426:49Michael WadeU20M1 Durham
527:00Mark SmithU20M3Kenneth JeffersonSunderland/Loughborough Students
627:06Alexander CookU20M3 Durham
727:15James YoungU20M3George YoungMorpeth/Lancaster Uni
827:19Ben BergstrandU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
927:27Jake MastermanU20M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
1027:43Cameron AllanU20M1 Durham/Moray
1127:46Luke PickeringU20M1 Durham
1228:03Christopher BellU20M3 Sunderland
1328:09Thomas InnesU20M3Christopher WaughMorpeth
1428:12Jevan RobertsonU20M3 Nene Valley
1528:43Sean MackieU20M1 Sunderland
1628:50Dean LonsdaleU20M3 Morpeth
1728:53Matej NekotanecU20M3 South Shields
1829:42Ben PalmerU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1930:05Matthew BowmanU20M3 Billingham
2030:12Adam MiddletonU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2130:19Tom WhelanU20M2 Houghton Harriers
2231:08Denver StreteskyU20M2 Wallsend
2332:12Jaycee ShottonU20M2Peter VenusTynedale
2432:40Kieran MoffatU20M1Chris WarnockSouth Shields
2532:46Scott MannU20M1 New Marske
2634:41Aaron DoddsU20M3 Billingham
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:07Sonia SamuelsV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
228:55Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
329:07Jane HodgsonV35W  Morpeth
429:35Georgia CampbellSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
529:48Alex SneddonSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
629:57Helen WarburtonU23W Colin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni
731:12Josie CramSENW  Morpeth
831:57Alice SmithV35W  Sunderland
932:10Gina RutherfordSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
1032:25Sharon BulmanV40W Stephen ShawNew Marske
1132:38Vicky HaswellV35W  Sunderland/North East Vets
1232:40Lisa ShortV40W  Birtley
1332:43Rachel McIntyreSENW  North Shields Poly
1432:46Kirstie AndersonV45W  Tynedale
1532:52Kim SimpsonSENW  Gateshead
1633:10Angela McGurkV35W  Jarrow & Hebburn
1733:19Nicola WoodwardV35W  Sunderland
1833:25Kath AspinV50W Rob PollardNew Marske
1933:42Elaine BissonV35W  Elvet
2033:43Laura CheethamSENW  Jesmond
2133:44Joanne LeeV40W  Tyne Bridge
2233:49Sue PhillipsV55W  Darlington H
2333:50Kathryn StevensonV45W  Tyne Bridge
2433:52Alison Jane SmithV40W  North Shields Poly
2534:07Linda NobleV50W  Darlington H
2634:10Jane GilesV50W  Gateshead
2734:17Helen KingV40W Christopher WaughMorpeth
2834:21Liz RavenSENW Mike DawsonGateshead
2934:25Natalie ThorburnV40W  North Shields Poly
3034:31Lisa BennettV45W  New Marske
3134:32Louise RodgersV40W  Tyne Bridge
3234:50Louise TrainorV45W  Quakers
3335:22Patricia SpeedieV45W  New Marske
3435:24Alison BrownU23W Mike BatemanMorpeth
3535:25Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
3635:26Claire CalverleyV40W  Blyth
3735:28Heather RobinsonV55W  Jarrow & Hebburn
3835:29Mairi ClancySENW  Tyne Bridge
3935:30Lourdes BradleyV40W  North Shields Poly/Spain
4035:32Michelle JaneSENW  Aycliffe
4135:32Rachel BrehenyV35W Alan WearsSouth Shields
4235:34Karen GunnV50W  North Shields Poly
4336:00Catherine McshaneV40W  North York Moors
4436:06Katie AbelSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders
4536:07Rachel BentleySENW  Durham
4636:08Lisa DarbyV45W  Sedgefield
4736:14Elizabeth WoodSENW  Crook
4836:15Angela CharltonV35W  South Shields
4936:17Carly HendersonSENW  South Shields
5036:20Rebecca ParkinSENW  Tyne Bridge
5136:23Claire O'CallaghanV35W  South Shields
5236:32Vikki CottonV35W  Sunderland
5336:34Catherine LowesSENW  Gateshead/Blaydon
5436:43Felicity SmithV40W  Elswick
5536:50Jill BennettV40W  Elswick
5636:53Michelle ZamirV40W  Aycliffe
5736:56Helene PrattV40W  Crook
5837:19Angela RichardsonV35W  Gosforth
5937:20Kate BlackV45W  Jesmond
6037:23Amanda PhillipsV45W  Blackhill
6137:28Charlotte StonehouseV40W  New Marske
6237:32Susan DavisV55W  Northumberland Fell Runners/Elvet
6337:40Shannel CurtisV40W Thomas MillmoreBirtley
6437:44Michelle ThompsonV35W  North Shields Poly
6537:51Megan HolmesSENW  Jesmond
6637:52Caroline HortonV55W  Stockton Striders
6737:56Diana WeightmanV50W  Alnwick
6838:11Lisa AtkinsonV35W  Gateshead
6938:12Rosie DawsonV35W  Billingham
7038:12Sarah RoeSENW  Billingham
7138:13Tracy HendersonV40W  Sedgefield
7238:20Rebecca ButlerSENW  Darlington H & AC
7338:23Joanna CassonSENW  Middlesbro' & Cleveland Harriers
7438:35Jenny GrahamV40W  Gosforth
7538:53Jane Ann HendersonV50W  Crook
7638:59Jane SpinkV35W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
7739:07Diane JobsonV45W  North York Moors
7839:14Jenny FriendV55W  Heaton
7939:24Eleanor Spencer-ReganSENW  Crook
8039:29Leanne LewisSENW  Wallsend Harriers & AC
8139:41Sam RedgateV35W  Derwentside
8239:45Melanie Cooke-DunlopV35W  South Shields
8339:45Kirsty StewartV35W  South Shields
8439:48Katie JoyceSENW  Jesmond Joggers
8539:50Kay StokesV55W  Stockton Striders
8639:56Rebecca PottingerSENW  Birtley
8740:15Marie WalkerV45W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
8840:23Emma FeatherstoneV35W  Sedgefield
8940:26Susan LowesV45W  Saltwell
9040:33Nina MasonV40W  Elvet
9140:38Stephanie BarlowV40W  Elvet
9240:40Julie Denise RussellV45W  Quakers
9340:47Pauline GormanV55W  Darlington H
9440:54Abie HearmonU23W  Sedgefield/Leicester Uni
9540:56Emma ArmstrongV35W  Derwentside
9640:58Melissa BatesonV45W  Elswick
9740:59Julie WilliamsV45W  Wallsend
9841:04Penny HunterV45W  Jesmond
9941:05Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
10041:17Anna SeeleyV35W  Elvet
10141:23Gwen ForsterV40W  Blyth
10241:27Kay DrummondV45W  Birtley
10341:32Vicki ThompsonV45W  Jarrow & Hebburn
10441:53Catherine ClennettV45W  Stockton Striders
10542:00Claire Louise WilkieV35W  Derwentside
10642:05Emma MoirV45W  Tyne Bridge
10742:06Lesley MillerV45W  Darlington H
10842:11Debbie WarrenV55W  Redcar
10942:14Tracy GlaisterV50W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
11042:17Christine HearmonV55W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
11142:30Julie CollinsonV50W  Wallsend
11242:44Liz JordanV55W  Stockton Striders
11342:45Lyndsey StephensonV35W  Saltwell
11442:51Helen WhitneyV45W  New Marske
11542:57Gemma HarmonSENW  Blyth
11643:16Janice FosterV40W  Darlington H
11743:19Petra ErikssonV40W  North York Moors
11843:21Paula RobertSENW  Darlington H & AC
11943:23Tara Louise OxleyV35W  Stockton Striders
12043:29Fiona GilchristV50W  Derwentside
12143:34Linda GeruteSENW  Saltwell
12243:34Claire LloydV35W  Saltwell
12343:50Angela AckerlySENW  North York Moors AC
12443:58Catherine SmithV40W  Elvet
12544:07Helen HillV40W  Billingham
12644:37Emma BeaumonySENW  New Marske Harriers Club
12744:43Anne RobsonV60W  North York Moors
12844:47Joanne BellSENW  Heaton
12944:48Gillian HepplewhiteV45W  South Shields
13044:53Jan YoungV65W  Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
13144:53Sue BolamV50W  Alnwick
13244:57Jill AbelV55W  Stockton Striders
13345:04Louise EllisonV40W  Redcar
13445:14Karen JoynsonV45W  Gateshead
13545:22Christine StreteskyV45W  Wallsend
13645:24Nazreen BashirSENW  Saltwell Harriers
13745:49Louise WorseyV50W  New Marske
13846:25Emily BeaumontV35W  Quakers
13946:59Lisa WalkerV45W  Tyne Bridge
14047:22Joanne MustardV45W  Elvet
14147:39Helen MullarkeyV55W  Saltwell
14247:51Louisa StewartSENW  Alnwick Harriers
14348:01Mandy DixonV40W  Blackhill
14448:48Susan NewSENW  Quakers Running Club
14549:46Jo MorrisseyV40W  Newcastle Frontrunners
14650:25Elizabeth MitchellV45W  Blackhill
14752:14Jocasta WilliamsV40W  Newcastle Frontrunners
14853:51Kirsty WestV40W  Saltwell
14954:06Kerry ListerSENW  Elvet Striders
15054:32Katy Marie LawsonSENW  Saltwell
15154:36Penny SkiltonV45W  Darlington H
15257:02Carolyn Lyta WoodSENW  Newcastle Frontrunners
15362:57Janis OliverV35W  Saltwell
15462:58Julie BentleyV50W  Saltwell