Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
21 Oct 17
3.3KXC 2.4KXC 1.65KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:19Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
2 11:27David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
3 11:29Hugh MorrowU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
4 11:41Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
5 11:44Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
6 11:55G CollinsU15M  Team Borders
7 12:04Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
8 12:13Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
9 12:16Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10 12:23Aidan SimpsonU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
11 12:30C GourlayU15M  Pitreavie AAC
12 12:32Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
13 12:36Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
14 12:42Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15 12:42Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
16 12:47Finlay BallochU15M1 Edinburgh AC
17 12:50Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
18 12:51Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
19 12:55Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
20 13:00Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
21 13:06Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
22 13:06Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
23 13:10R GilliesU15M  Aberdeen AAC
24 13:12E McConnellU15M  Team Borders
25 13:15R ElderU15M  Wee County Harriers
26 13:18Jack DalgetyU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
27 13:25Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
28 13:29Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
29 13:32Angus HendersonU15M1 Central
30 13:41Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
31 13:42B CameronU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
32 13:44Craig ScottU15M2 Aberdeen
33 13:48K McFarlaneU15M  Pitreavie AAC
34 13:50Lewis DonnellyU15M1 Fife
35 13:53Euan FlettU15M  Corstorphine
36 13:58Jay StewartU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
37 14:02Patrick DoyleU15M2 Pitreavie
38 14:03James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
39 14:03Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
40 14:17Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
41 14:22Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
42 14:24Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
43 14:28Connor ThompsonU15M1 Edinburgh AC
44 14:34Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
45 14:42D CairnsU15M  Central AC
46 14:45Matthew MeechanU15M1 Wee County
47 15:05A Marshall DietmU15M  George Heriots School
48 15:12Ben HughesU15M2 Central
49 15:14John LearyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
50 15:16Jack CollingwoodU15M1 Strathearn
51 15:25Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
52 15:35Michael McGarveyU15M1David LothianFalkirk
53 15:47Cameron DicksonU15M1 Lasswade
54 15:48B JamiesonU15M  George Heriots School
55 15:49Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:51Finlay RossU13M2 Harmeny
2 9:57T NyasadzaU13M  Harmeny AAC
3 9:58Ross DewarU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
4 9:59Ewan ChristieU13M2 Gala
5 10:04Kai CrawfordU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
6 10:14Angus WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
7 10:18Connor BellU13M1 Central
8 10:28Caleb McleodU13M1 Pitreavie
9 10:28W LorenteU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
10 10:28Cameron KerrU13M2 Central
11 10:33Ben StruthersU13M2 Corstorphine
12 10:35Hamish MckayU13M1 Aberdeen
13 10:51Aleksander JovcicU13M1 Aberdeen
14 10:54Theo JonesU13M2 Aberdeen
15 10:54Thomas FultonU13M1 Falkirk
16 10:57Alasdair WallaceU13M1 Harmeny
17 10:57J ClareU13M  Team Borders
18 10:57Ross WolfendenU13M2 Lasswade
19 11:00James VivianU13M2 Livingston
20 11:00C RankineU13M  Team Borders
21 11:02Joseph PlacentinoU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
22 11:04B AllanU13M  Team Borders
23 11:07Elliot FrameU13M2 Livingston
24 11:09Euan CampbellU13M3 Central
25 11:09Jack CampbellU13M3 Central
26 11:11Fergus MacgilpU13M2 Pitreavie
27 11:14Josh TaylorU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
28 11:14Cameron RossU13M3 Corstorphine
29 11:14Matthew RossU13M2 Falkirk
30 11:18Calum GibsonU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
31 11:18Dexter HowardU13M3 Lasswade
32 11:18Angus CarlyleU13M  Border/Moorfoot
33 11:18Stewart GrahamU13M1 Falkirk
34 11:18Cameron MacmillanU13M2 Central
35 11:23Evan WilsonU13M1 Pitreavie
36 11:25R McGuireU13M  Central AC
37 11:27Adam WettonU13M3 Corstorphine
38 11:27F PetersonU13M  Corstorphine AAC
39 11:31Euan DochertyU13M2 Central
40 11:31Callum McGregorU13M2 Aberdeen
41 11:36Kieran SimpsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
42 11:36K BeckU13M  Strathearn Harriers
43 11:36D FrewU13M  George Heriots School
44 11:39A DyeU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
45 11:39Liam WyseU13M3 Fife
46 11:45Jackson McknightU13M2 Central
47 11:47Cameron ChambersU13M2 Lasswade
48 11:47A GilbertU13M  George Heriots School
49 11:50Jack Anderson DonaldU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
50 11:51Alec MillerU13M2 Lasswade
51 11:51Callum HandU13M3 Fife
52 11:53Oliver RodgerU13M1 Pitreavie
53 11:55M Pennachio TorresU13M  Fife AC
54 11:58F ScottU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
55 11:58Jack RentonU13M2 Team East Lothian
56 12:06A HendryU13M  Team Borders
57 12:06Jake SandilandsU13M2 Fife
58 12:06Cameron JohnstonU13M1 Pitreavie
59 12:06Louis ChristieU13M2 Pitreavie
60 12:12A ArmstrongU13M  Fife AC
61 12:12Harris CantU13M2 Falkirk
62 12:14R JohnstonU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
63 12:18Ross DixonU13M3 Perth Strathtay
64 12:20T BleakU13M  Fife AC
65 12:20Rory LedinghamU13M2 Corstorphine
66 12:20Louis MackenzieU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
67 12:23Murray CloseU13M2 Falkirk
68 12:23J KacendaU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
69 12:26G DalyU13M  Edinburgh AC
70 12:26R SnitjerU13M  Corstorphine AAC
71 12:36Aidan AllenU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
72 12:39J DuncanU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
73 12:43Dean ChalmersU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
74 12:45Fraser PasswayU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
75 12:47J LorrimerU13M  Harmeny AAC
76 12:53M WalshU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
77 12:57F StewartU13M  Harmeny AAC
78 12:57Alastair ScottU13M2 Lasswade
79 13:00Sam BaverstockU13M1 Aberdeen
80 13:01L JaffreyU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
81 13:05A DaleU13M  Strathearn Harriers
82 13:07L BruceU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
83 13:13M CameronU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
84 13:32C AndersonU13M  Strathearn Harriers
85 13:34S CraigU13M  Central AC
86 13:36Finlay MarchantU13M2 Central
87 14:09Callum GladwinU13M3 Harmeny
88 14:48L MonacoU13M  George Heriots School
89 14:58S MorrisonU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
90 15:12J SibleyU13M  George Heriots School
91 15:15Brodie MainU13M3 Edinburgh AC
92 15:53D DrylawU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
93 16:33I TaylorU13M  Harmeny AAC
94 16:36L BowieU13M  Fife AC
95 16:52J GreigU13M  Edinburgh AC
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:13A McWilliamU11M  Lasswade AAC
2 6:19Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
3 6:21A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
4 6:23Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
5 6:26T HiltonU11M  Team Borders
6 6:28S GathererU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
7 6:28T CampbellU11M  Central AC
8 6:31H NvsseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
9 6:31Magnus BryceU11M  Central
10 6:35Aaron MiddletonU11M11 Central
11 6:37T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
12 6:37H WilsonU11M  Edinburgh AC
13 6:39Greg RitchieU11M11 Falkirk
14 6:41Ross ChristieU11M10 Gala
15 6:42F HollingsbeeU11M  Team Borders
16 6:42J KennedyU11M  Central AC
17 6:42Z FieldU11M  Team Borders
18 6:45S DuncanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
19 6:47M HoldenU11M  Harmeny AAC
20 6:47D LancasterU11M  Team Borders
21 6:47Finlay MckayU11M11 Aberdeen
22 6:47J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
23 6:49H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
24 6:49I JordanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
25 6:53F LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
26 6:55Dean FearnU11M10 Aberdeen
27 6:55A SuttieU11M  Fife AC
28 6:57E StarkU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
29 6:57J LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
30 6:57H MillerU11M  Lasswade AAC
31 6:57Noah LangslowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
32 7:00Patrick BarnesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
33 7:00J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
34 7:00M Pennachio TorresU11M  Fife AC
35 7:03T GrantU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
36 7:05Benji Eyton-JonesU11M10 Corstorphine
37 7:05H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
38 7:05Lachlan KunathU11M11 Edinburgh AC
39 7:05O BeardU11M  Team Borders
40 7:07Jamie BullU13M12 Falkirk
41 7:07K KeenU11M  Team Borders
42 7:07J DuncanU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
43 7:07C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
44 7:12J AndersonU11M  Lasswade AAC
45 7:12S JaffrayU11M  Fife AC
46 7:12Harris MackieU11M11 Pitreavie
47 7:16K TrenholmU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
48 7:18D AlexanderU11M  Harmeny AAC
49 7:18Toby RalphU13M12 Haddington RC
50 7:18H CrossleyU11M  Wee County Harriers
51 7:20Kieran HardieU11M10 Harmeny
52 7:22L McLeodU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
53 7:22J MurrayU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
54 7:22J DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
55 7:30E MooreU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
56 7:35O DitchfieldU11M  Central AC
57 7:35D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
58 7:35R LawsU11M  Fife AC
59 7:38Andrew GrantU11M10 Strathearn
60 7:42Kieran MatthewsU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
61 7:44Ryan FerrierU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
62 7:48Rocco VenditozziU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
63 7:52Alasdair ChamberlainU11M  Pitreavie
64 7:52A MorrisonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
65 7:55Logan BellU11M  Central
66 8:00Oliver MorrisonU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field
67 8:11R CollingwoodU11M  Strathearn Harriers
68 8:14H BallockU11M  Edinburgh AC
69 8:22A CampbellU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
70 8:24Lucas KeyU11M  Corstorphine
71 8:35L DunnU11M  Wee County Harriers
72 8:39R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
73 8:52E WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
74 8:52J FlettU11M  Corstorphine AAC
75 8:57H TaylorU11M  Team East Lothian
76 9:11D McCullochU11M  Central AC
77 9:19A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
3.3KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:39Eloise WalkerU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
2112:01Anna HedleyU15W-2 Fife
3212:09Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
4212:34Isla CalvertU15W-1 Livingston
5312:48Sarah CouttsU15W-1 Pitreavie
6412:54Daisy CummingU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
7313:05Sarah CalvertU17W2 Livingston
8413:11Charlotte ClareU17W1 Moorfoot
9513:13Emma JohnsonU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
10613:17Georgia LedinghamU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
11513:19M WallaceU17W  Team Borders
12613:19B HobbsU17W  Team Borders
13713:23Emma JenkinsU17W1 Perth Strathtay
14713:28Anna DalglishU15W-2 Fife
15813:31Jessica ChristieU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
16813:35C McLeodU15W  Corstorphine AAC
17913:37Caitlin PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
181013:48T LeathartU15W  Team Borders
191113:56Kirsty PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
201214:07C Marie-NolanU15W  Livingston AC
21914:11Olivia VareilleU17W2David LothianFalkirk
221014:14Bea WinklerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
231314:17Skye MarshallU15W-1Francis SmithPitreavie
Page: 1 2 3 4