Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:19Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
2 11:27David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
3 11:29Hugh MorrowU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
4 11:41Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
5 11:44Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
6 11:55G CollinsU15M  Team Borders
7 12:04Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
8 12:13Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
9 12:16Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10 12:23Aidan SimpsonU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
11 12:30C GourlayU15M  Pitreavie AAC
12 12:32Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
13 12:36Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
14 12:42Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15 12:42Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
16 12:47Finlay BallochU15M1 Edinburgh AC
17 12:50Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
18 12:51Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
19 12:55Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
20 13:00Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
21 13:06Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
22 13:06Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
23 13:10R GilliesU15M  Aberdeen AAC
24 13:12Eoin McConnellU13M-3 North Belfast
25 13:15Ruaraidh ElderU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
26 13:18Jack DalgetyU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
27 13:25Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
28 13:29Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
29 13:32Angus HendersonU15M1 Central
30 13:41Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
31 13:42B CameronU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
32 13:44Craig ScottU15M2 Aberdeen
33 13:48K McFarlaneU15M  Pitreavie AAC
34 13:50Lewis DonnellyU15M1 Fife
35 13:53Euan FlettU15M  Corstorphine
36 13:58Jay StewartU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
37 14:02Patrick DoyleU15M2 Pitreavie
38 14:03James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
39 14:03Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
40 14:17Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
41 14:22Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
42 14:24Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
43 14:28Connor ThompsonU15M1 Edinburgh AC
44 14:34Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
45 14:42D CairnsU15M  Central AC
46 14:45Matthew MeechanU15M1 Wee County
47 15:05A Marshall DietmU15M  George Heriots School
48 15:12Ben HughesU15M2 Central
49 15:14John LearyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
50 15:16Jack CollingwoodU15M1 Strathearn
51 15:25Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
52 15:35Michael McGarveyU15M1David LothianFalkirk
53 15:47Cameron DicksonU15M1 Lasswade
54 15:48B JamiesonU15M  George Heriots School
55 15:49Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
3.3KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:39Eloise WalkerU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
2112:01Anna HedleyU15W-2 Fife
3212:09Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
4212:34Isla CalvertU15W-1 Livingston
5312:48Sarah CouttsU15W-1 Pitreavie
6412:54Daisy CummingU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
7313:05Sarah CalvertU17W2 Livingston
8413:11Charlotte ClareU17W1 Moorfoot
9513:13Emma JohnsonU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
10613:17Georgia LedinghamU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
11513:19M WallaceU17W  Team Borders
12613:19B HobbsU17W  Team Borders
13713:23Emma JenkinsU17W1 Perth Strathtay
14713:28Anna DalglishU15W-2 Fife
15813:31Jessica ChristieU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
16813:35C McLeodU15W  Corstorphine AAC
17913:37Caitlin PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
181013:48Tilly LeathartU15M-2 Moorfoot
191113:56Kirsty PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
201214:07C Marie-NolanU15W  Livingston AC
21914:11Olivia VareilleU17W2David LothianFalkirk
221014:14Bea WinklerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
231314:17Skye MarshallU15W-1Francis SmithPitreavie
241114:22Katie CraigU17W1 Livingston
251214:25E ForbesU17W  Team Borders
261314:31E JafereyU17W  Teviotdale Harriers
271414:31Lottie JeffreyU15W-1William DayFalkirk
281514:36Abby McGloneU15W-2 Lasswade
291614:36Charlotte MorrisonU15W-1 Moorfoot
301714:38Grace TindallU15W-2 Central
311814:46Iona McguireU15W-2 Aberdeen
321914:48Hannah SteelU15W-2 Lothian
331414:50Anna BennettU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
341514:54Skye HendersonU17W1 Central
352015:01E MooneyU15W  Team Borders
362115:05Kerry RobertsonU15W-1William DayFalkirk
372215:35Mia LovieU15W-1 Metro Aberdeen
382315:39L SmithU15W  Fife AC
392415:43Zoe EdwardU15W-2 Aberdeen
401615:46Heather ScottU17W2 Central
412515:49Lesley RogersU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
422615:49Beth AitkenU15W-1Paul AllanPitreavie
432715:55Lauren BarclayU15W-2 Falkirk
442815:59M BallantineU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
452915:59N McCoshimU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
463016:01C RitchieU15W  Fife AC
473116:04Anna BurnettU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
483216:15Charlotte GrantU15W-2 Falkirk
493316:21M HobbsU15W  Team Borders
503416:30J Eil MaxwellU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
513516:33Sophie UreU15W-2 Livingston
523616:37Lauren MeikleU15W-1 Lasswade
533716:50Grace BoothU15W-2 Fife
541717:07Unknown RunnerU17W  Falkland Trail Runners
551817:13R FaganU17W  Team Borders
563817:17Emily BondU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
571918:21Minnie BrocklesbyU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
583918:27Sophie BrownU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
592019:03A WhiteU17W  Livingston AC
604019:56Lauryn WoodU15W-1James HunterPerth Strathtay
614121:12E EneryU15W  Pitreavie AAC
624222:08Sanija ZumenteU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill