Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:31Finn BryceU13M12 Aberdeen
26:36Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
36:39Fionn HollingsbeeU13M12 Moorfoot
46:40J KennedyU11M  Central AC
56:43Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
66:48S GathererU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
76:50M HoldenU11M  Harmeny AAC
86:52A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
96:55Z FieldU11M  Team Borders
106:56Greg RitchieU11M11 Falkirk
116:58A McWilliamU11M  Lasswade AAC
127:00S DuncanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
137:00Ethan StarkU11M11 Perth Strathtay
147:00Vasiliy MenshykovU11M  Aberdeen
387:00Arran GreigU13M12 Pitreavie
157:02Ross ChristieU11M11 Gala
167:04D LankasterU11M  Team Borders
177:05Lachlan KunathU11M11 Edinburgh AC
187:06Aaron MiddletonU11M11 Central
197:07M LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
207:08Lachlan HorsfieldU13M12 Harmeny
217:10Patrick BarnesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
227:12Jack LawsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
237:12Finlay MckayU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
247:12J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
257:12H NusseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
267:12T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
277:17Noah LangslowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
287:17H MackieU11M  Pitreavie AAC
297:17M PillaiU11M  Aberdeen AAC
307:17D IvoryU11M  George Heriots School
317:20H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
327:20J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
337:20R StobieU11M  Lasswade AAC
347:22K KeenU11M  Team Borders
357:23M Pennachio TorresU11M  Fife AC
367:24O ArkotxaU11M  Central AC
377:24C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
397:27Dair AlexanderU11M11 Harmeny
407:31Ryan FerrierU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
417:31Finn LawsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
427:31Archie SuttieU13M12 Fife
437:31Connor LuptonU13M12 Haddington RC
447:35Gideon LidstoneU11M11 Perth Strathtay
457:36A NeweyU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
467:36H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
477:40C RoseU11M  Corstorphine AAC
487:40Benji Eyton-JonesU11M11 Corstorphine
497:45Fraser LuptonU11M10 Haddington RC
507:45Jock LawrieU11M  Corstorphine
517:45H LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
527:45Harry MillerU11M11 Lasswade
537:45S JaffrayU11M  Fife AC
547:45T MilnoU11M  George Heriots School
557:50Kieran HardieU11M11 Harmeny
567:50Lewis AndrewsU11M11 Corstorphine
577:50Oliver WishartU11M11 Pitreavie
587:50J DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
597:50J BullU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
607:53Luc MacleodU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven
617:56J CameronU11M  George Heriots School
627:57Andrew GrantU11M10 Strathearn
637:57Claude WinklerU11M11 Edinburgh AC
648:05E MooreU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
658:08L WardU11M  Corstorphine AAC
668:10L MuirU11M  Pitreavie AAC
678:14Kieran MatthewsU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
688:15R LawsU11M  Fife AC
698:17L DunnettU11M  Pitreavie AAC
708:20Andrei MorrisonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
718:26D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
728:29Alasdair ChamberlainU11M  Pitreavie
738:29Lucas KeyU11M11 Corstorphine
748:30Logan BellU11M10 Central
758:30Rocco VenditozziU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
768:39A RobinsonU11M  George Heriots School
778:39G McEwanU11M  Edinburgh AC
789:04L DunnU11M  Wee County Harriers
799:12D McCullochU11M  Central AC
809:14R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
819:19H TaylorU11M  Team East Lothian
829:22E WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
839:22A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
849:28M StobieU11M  Lasswade AAC
1.7KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:07Katie SandilandsU11W11 Fife
27:10Abbie FosterU11W11 Lasswade
37:14Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
47:16Lucy ToddU11W11 Aberdeen
57:22Carys GibbU13W12 Central
67:31Lois CantU11W11 Falkirk
77:31Leya GibbU11W10 Central
87:31Lily SimonU11W11 Pitreavie
97:32H KnipeU11W  Lasswade AAC
107:32Ella JonesU11W11 Harmeny
117:37A BaillieU11W  Pitreavie AAC
127:39Isabella PasswayU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
137:39E TaylorU11W  Harmeny AAC
147:41Hannah MacleodU11W11 Falkirk
157:41Ellie CandlishU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
167:43K PenmanU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
177:47Charlotte HorneU11W11 Falkirk
187:52Dearbhla FultonU11W10 Falkirk
197:56Cora McMasterU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
207:56Eloise ScottU11W11 Lasswade
217:56N McKinleyU11W  Central AC
228:01Willow ScottU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
238:03S LoganU11W  Team Borders
248:03Abby FarquharU11W11James JoyAberdeen
258:06Katie HedgesU11W10 Falkirk
268:08J HendryU11W  Team Borders
278:08A MitchellU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
288:13F KiddU11W  George Heriots School
298:15Eilidh ChisholmU11W11 Edinburgh AC
308:17A LeeU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
318:17Charlotte SmartU11W11 Edinburgh AC
328:20Roxanne HardieU11W11 Livingston
338:24Freya HarleyU11W11 Haddington RC
348:24R CooperU11W  Pitreavie AAC
358:24Rhiannon MillarU11W11 Pitreavie
368:24L LockyerU11W  Team Borders
378:24E LeeU11W  Team Borders
388:24Nazlijan DilekU11W11 Falkirk
398:31Sophie ThomasU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
408:31Iris NicollU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
418:34Archie SuttieU13M12 Fife
428:40E GarlandU11W  Edinburgh AC
438:46Iris RyanU11W10 Perth Strathtay
448:51S BirseU11W  Lasswade AAC
458:54T WhyteU11W  Wee County Harriers
468:54T ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
478:56Lucy NuttallU13W12 Fife
488:59R CamdlishU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
499:09S MarshallU11W  Harmeny AAC
509:29Amy RutherfordU13W12 Lasswade
519:32Eilidh TurnerU11W11 Lothian
529:36Kara BorthwickU11W11 Harmeny
539:38C BatemanU11W  Central AC
549:47T MacKenzieU11W  Central AC
559:49Rachel JohnstonU11W10 Pitreavie