Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:10David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
2 14:17Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
3 14:19Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
4 14:28Andrew McGillU15M1 Linlithgow
5 14:57Gaspard LecrivainU15M1 Aberdeen
6 15:08Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
7 15:16C GourlayU15M  Pitreavie AAC
8 15:23Sam GriffinU15M1 Aberdeen
9 15:24Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
10 15:26Ben HendersonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
11 15:29Laurence PettyU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
12 15:34Fabian DespinoyU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
13 15:37Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
14 15:38Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
15 15:38Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
16 15:40Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
17 15:40Lachlan RowleyU15M2 Lasswade
18 15:42Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
19 15:44Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
20 15:47Euan WondU15M2 Falkirk
21 15:50Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
22 15:55Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
23 16:03Aidan SimpsonU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
24 16:15Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
25 16:21J DalgettyU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
26 16:32R MacMilianU15M  Aberdeen AAC
27 16:32Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
28 16:43Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
29 16:43Rowan GilliesU15M1 Aberdeen
30 16:50Craig ScottU15M2 Aberdeen
31 17:02K McFarlenU15M  Pitreavie AAC
32 17:09Jonathan MarshallU15M1 Livingston
33 17:12Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
34 17:14Malcolm MclureU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
35 17:14Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
36 17:14T McAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
37 17:18Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
38 17:24James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
39 17:27Daniel LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
40 17:31Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
41 17:35T McDonaldU15M  George Heriots School
42 17:35Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
43 17:42Patrick LangU15M1 Aberdeen
44 17:45Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
45 17:47Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
46 17:50A Marshall DothU15M  George Heriots School
47 17:54Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
48 19:00Patrick DoyleU15M2 Pitreavie
49 19:06Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
3.8KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:10Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
2215:50Sarah CouttsU15W-1 Pitreavie
3315:52Isla CalvertU15W-1 Livingston
4416:02Pippa CarcasU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
5116:09J McLeodU17W  Corstorphine AAC
6516:26Emma SwansonU15W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
7216:27Emma JenkinsU17W1 Perth Strathtay
8616:28Georgia LedinghamU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
9316:29Sarah TaitU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
10716:32Carrie BanksU15W-1 Central
11416:34Kirsty OldhamU17W1 Aberdeen
12516:50B HobbsU17W  Team Borders
13816:59Rose NewmanU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
14917:05Caitlin PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
151017:18Anna DalglishU15W-2 Fife
161117:22C McLeodU15W  Corstorphine AAC
171217:28E JaffrayU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
18617:30Jessica HoggarthU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
19717:34M WallaceU17W  Team Borders
201317:37Hannah LittleU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
211417:42Charlie NolanU15W-2 Livingston
22817:45Lucia MontgomeryU17W1 Edinburgh AC
231517:46Kirsty PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
241617:53Iona McguireU15W-2 Aberdeen
251717:53Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
261818:06Abbie RobbU15W-1John PentecostFalkirk
27918:10Anna BennettU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
281918:16Lottie JeffreyU15W-1William DayFalkirk
292018:18Ailsa BarrU15W-1 Pitreavie
302118:19Phoebe FriendU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
312218:19Hannah SteelU15W-2 Lothian
322318:21Rose RyanU15W-2 Perth Strathtay
332418:21Beth MorrowU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
342518:28R McDonaldU15W  Lothian Running Club
352618:32Katie LancasterU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
362718:40Abby McGloneU15W-2 Lasswade
372819:04Kerry RobertsonU15W-1William DayFalkirk
382919:11Adele GillespieU15W-2 Aberdeen
393019:17C MorrisonU15W  Team Borders
403119:40Charlotte GrantU15W-2 Falkirk
413219:42L SmithU15W  Fife AC
423319:42M HobbsU15W  Team Borders
431019:47Lucy JohnstonU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
443419:54Isla ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
453520:01Grace BoothU15W-2 Fife
461120:08K McIverU17W  Pitreavie AAC
473620:12Anna SaundersU15W-2 Perth Strathtay
483720:12Lara ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
491220:20Carmen ThomsonU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
501320:37Katy McGonigalU17W2 Falkirk
513820:39Lesley RogersU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
523920:41Emily BondU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
531420:43Minnie BrocklesbyU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
544020:45S FergussonU15W  Strathearn Harriers
554120:45Freya DealU15W-2 Falkirk
564220:52Sophie UreU15W-2 Livingston
574321:00C RotchieU15W  Fife AC
584421:26Anna BurnettU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
591522:55A WhiteU17W  Livingston AC
604523:03I LorimerU15W  Fife AC