Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
20 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:37Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
2 14:51Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
3 15:12David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
4 15:21Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
5 15:32C GourlayU15M  Pitreavie AAC
6 15:34Fabian DespinoyU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
7 15:34G CollinsU15M  Team Borders
8 15:37Andrew McGillU15M1 Linlithgow
9 15:39S GriffenU15M  Aberdeen AAC
10 15:51Laurence PettyU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
11 15:52Ben HendersonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
12 16:03Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
13 16:08Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
14 16:08Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15 16:11Daniel SaundersU15M2 Corstorphine
16 16:28Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
17 16:39Euan WondU15M2 Falkirk
18 16:42James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
19 16:50Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
20 16:55Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
21 16:55Aidan SimpsonU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
32 17:01Thomas WoodsU15M2 Central
22 17:02Cameron ThoresU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
23 17:11Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
24 17:24Finlay BallochU15M1 Edinburgh AC
25 17:26Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
26 17:28Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
27 17:32Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
28 17:35Daniel LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
29 17:41Kyle MacfarlaneU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
30 17:51Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
31 17:51Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
33 17:57Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
34 17:57T McCaskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
35 18:05Malcolm MclureU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
36 18:09Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
37 18:15Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
38 18:36Patrick LangU15M1 Aberdeen
39 19:02A Marshal De BthU15M   
40 19:27C ThomsonU15M  Edinburgh AC
41 19:44Calum HallU15M2 Corstorphine
42 19:45T McDonaldU15M   
4.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:06Pippa CarcasU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
2216:16Daisy CummingU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3116:36Sarah CouttsU15W-1 Pitreavie
4216:58Sarah TaitU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
5317:14J McLeodU17W  Corstorphine AAC
6317:17Rosie EckersleyU17W1David EckersleyCentral
7417:17Rose NewmanU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
8417:21AI CalvertU17W  Livingston AC
9517:34Jemma JamiesonU17W1 Pitreavie
10617:41Georgia LedinghamU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
11517:45Caitlin PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
12717:45J HoggarthU15W  Edinburgh AC
13817:50K McLeaodU15W  Corstorphine AAC
14617:54Kirsty PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
15718:19M WallaceU17W  Team Borders
16918:22B WinklerU15W  Edinburgh AC
171018:28Emma SwansonU15W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
181118:28L SmithU15W  Fife AC
191218:37Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
201318:39Tilly LeathartU15M-2 Moorfoot
21818:50M CrickmarU17W  Fife AC
221418:59K CraigU15W  Livingston AC
23919:08Lauren BlairU15W-1Steven DoigPitreavie
241519:17E ForbesU15W  Team Borders
251619:17Rose RyanU15W-2 Perth Strathtay
261719:21Mhairi ArnottU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
271819:22Skye MarshallU15W-1Francis SmithPitreavie
281919:24Hannah SteelU15W-2 Lothian
292019:32Iona McguireU15W-2 Aberdeen
302119:34Lottie JeffreyU15W-1Eric SimpsonFalkirk
312219:41Abbie RobbU15W-1John PentecostFalkirk
321019:52A McGloneU17W  Lasswade AAC
331119:56Lucy JohnstonU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
342319:59A BennettU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
352420:05C MorrisonU15W  Team Borders
362520:06E MooneyU15W  Team Borders
372620:06Rachel TaylorU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
382720:15Elizabeth McCallU17W1 Aberdeen
392820:19Iona EsslemontU15W-1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
402920:30Katie LancasterU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
413020:38C RitchieU15W  Fife AC
421220:45Unknown RunnerU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
433120:54H ScottU15W  Central AC
443221:01Isla ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
453321:03Ailsa BennetU15W-1 Fife
463421:08Maisie BallantyneU15W-2 Teviotdale
471321:11Lara ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
483521:11K McIver U15W  Pitreavie AAC
493621:11Kerry RobertsonU15W-1William DayFalkirk
503721:34B ClarkU15W  Falkland Trail Runners
513821:37Chloe PetrieU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
521421:40E BondU17W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
533921:44Katy McGonigalU17W2 Falkirk
544022:21Lesley RogersU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
554122:35Sophie UreU15W-2 Livingston