Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:21James PuxtyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 16:24Cameron PayasU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
3 17:05Lewis MillsU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4 17:13Daniel SeagroveU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 17:32Morgan RhodesU20M3 MedwayTri
6 17:40Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M1 Tonbridge
7 18:01Oliver DunnU20M2 Tonbridge
8 18:03Oscar HusseyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
9 18:23Christian LeeU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon
10 18:28Luke ReevesU20M1 Tonbridge
11 18:40Charles GeorgeU20M1 Paddock Wood
12 18:48Harry YoungU20M1 Paddock Wood
13 18:52Alan TaylorU20M2 S Factor
14 19:09James WiltonU20M1 Ashford AC
15 19:37Joseph WhitbyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
16 20:09Carl EldredU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
17 20:13Austin RhodesU20M3 MedwayTri
18 21:01Harvey BeardU20M1 Dartford H
19 21:30Ethon JacobU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:27Archie MayU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
2 16:41Oliver PriorU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
3 16:44Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
4 16:46Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
5 16:56James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
6 17:07Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7 17:09Peter GuyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 17:10Joseph GriffithsU17M2 Invicta East Kent
9 17:14James StoneyU17M2 Tonbridge
10 17:16Ted HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
11 17:17Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
12 17:27Jack HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
13 17:42Toby EmmU17M1 Tonbridge
14 17:43Caleb MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
15 17:44Callum MyattU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
16 17:45Ingmar GunnU17M1 Tonbridge
17 17:47Benjamin GardinerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
18 17:59Quinn AustinU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
19 18:05Zeke MaendelU17M2 Kent Schs
20 18:08Marcus EtheridgeU17M2 Invicta East Kent
21 18:09Morgan WestU17M2 Folkestone
22 18:12Lester HineU17M1 Kent Schs
23 18:28Evan ChandlerU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
24 18:28Jaeden KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
25 18:30Charlie AndrewsU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
26 18:30Alexander SandbergU17M1 Tonbridge
27 18:38Reegan ArcherU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
28 18:39Regan ThomasU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
29 18:42Charles CrickU17M2 Tonbridge
30 18:42Cameron SwattonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
31 18:50Alexander ThompsonU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
32 18:54Ronnie StowellU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
33 18:55Adam WoodU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
34 19:02Henry SwandaleU17M2 Deal TC/Thanet RR
35 19:08Tom SimpsonU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
36 19:09Matthew CraneU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
37 19:15Alex DonnellyU17M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
38 19:17Toby RossU17M1 Tonbridge
39 19:17Daniel FitchU17M1 Ashford AC
40 19:19Theo WoodU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
41 19:24Matthew RandallU17M2 Tonbridge
42 19:27Tom GrayU17M1 Tonbridge
43 19:40Harrison TremainU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
44 19:48Jude GordonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs
45 19:51Gareth KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
46 19:54Alex PullmanU17M2 Tonbridge
47 19:57Joseph GeorgiadisU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
48 20:02Reece PerkinsU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
49 20:22James ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge
50 20:26Oliver PerryU17M2 Cambridge H
51 20:30Alec KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
52 20:38Tom WiltonU17M2 Ashford AC
53 20:50Archie PottsU17M1 Judd School
54 21:15Fuad BusoirU17M2 Cambridge H
55 21:28James GroganU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
56 21:40Julius MossU17M2 Judd School
57 21:45James FutcherU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
58 21:49Adam WinnifrithU17M2 Judd School
59 21:57James AkhurstU17M1 Invicta East Kent
60 22:52Thomas FerebeeU17M2 Bexley
61 23:11Ronnie DayU17M1 Judd School
62 23:15Joseph CollinsU17M1 Cambridge H
63 23:16Mohamed ElmiU17M2 S Factor
64 23:16Lewis JellU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
65 24:35Lorcan RodgersU17M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:48Richard SeabrookV70M3 Beckenham
2124:53David MoorekiteV75M8 Larkfield
3224:54Ian MarshallV70M1 Cambridge H
4325:40Peter HadleyV70M2 Cambridge H
5427:41David TullV70M4 Cambridge H
6528:14Vernon ThomasV70M4 Greenwich Tritons
7635:56Michael CoxV70M3 Dartford H
8136:22Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M15Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
9242:37Bryon TaylorV75M9 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:58Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
2118:10Holly PageU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
3218:16Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
4 18:29Lilly CowardU23W Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
5318:33Phoebe BarkerU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
6119:09Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
7 19:37Cas WrightSENW  Dartford H
8119:49Liz WeeksV35W James ElsonMedway & Maidstone
9419:57Ella NewtonU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
10520:15Lola WheelerU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11 20:19Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
12120:21Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
13620:29Sarah HallU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
14220:37Gemma Carter CollinsV35W  Ashford AC
15720:39Lucy ElmsU20W  Dulwich
16820:41Grace FlemingU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
17920:43Holly DixonU20W  Greenwich Tritons
18 20:51Vikki VoyseySENW  Greenwich Tritons
191020:58Amy LeachU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20320:59Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
21 21:02Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
22421:04Nicola SusansV35W  Larkfield
23521:07Emma SharpV35W  Dartford H
241121:09Yasmin AustridgeU20W Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
25 21:23Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
261221:29Rebecca BurfordU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
27121:32Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W  Folkestone
28621:38Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
29221:39Ashley PearsonV40W  Orpington/Fleet Feet
30 21:41Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
31 21:43Josephine NyeSENW  Faversham
32321:44Elise Heather RendallV40W  Paddock Wood
33 21:46Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
34 21:48Jacqueline O'reillySENW Jacqueline O'reillySevenoaks
35221:49Jane BradshawV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
36421:52Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
37 21:58Emilie LinsdellSENW  Dartford RR
38522:09Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
39622:10Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
40722:10Antonia SkerrittV35W  Tonbridge
41 22:14Fay StorieSENW  Beckenham
42322:15Penny PilbeamV45W  Tonbridge
43722:15Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
44222:21Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
45822:23Kate NaylorV40W  Tunbridge Wells
46 22:24Emma CreaseyU23W  South Kent
47322:28Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
481322:38Genevieve AllanU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
49 22:41Sophie JohnsonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
50422:44Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
51922:48Taryne McPhersonV40W  Eton Manor
52 22:50Stephanie GrootSENW  London City AC
531022:56Emma HollandsV40W  Paddock Wood
54 23:01Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
55 23:02Annie RebindaineSENW  Larkfield
561123:03Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
571223:05Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
58423:05Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
59823:08Teresa ArevaloV35W  Greenwich Tritons
60 23:10Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
611323:12Chloe StothartV40W  Greenwich Tritons
62523:13Sarah McDonaldV45W  Larkfield
63 23:14Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
641423:20Catriona TuplinV40W  Crystal Palace TC
65 23:22Bonnie MaugeyU23W Jason MarchantDartford H
66 23:23Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
67623:29Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
68723:33Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
69523:34Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H
701523:37Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
71 23:38Nichola EvansSENW  Larkfield
72623:41Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
731623:46Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
741723:50Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
75723:57Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
76 24:06Charlotte WoodU23W  Dartford RR/Dartford H
77824:11Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
78124:13Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
79924:16Sonja GabrielV35W  Tunbridge Wells
801824:17Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
81924:17Kim HowesV50W  Swale Combined
821924:18Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
83 24:21Rebecca JacksonSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
841024:22Nienke HensbroekV35W  Greenwich Tritons
851124:24Helen GilbertV35W  Orpington
862024:26Olwen CockellV40W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
87 24:28Jenny TomeiSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
88 24:32Donelle YappU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
89 24:33Emmylou FerrySENW  Greenwich Tritons
901224:36Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
912124:40Diana BryantV40W  Orpington
92 24:43Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
93824:44Claire TinkerV45W  Orpington
94 24:50Rachel HolmesSENW  Greenwich
95924:54Julie GoodgeV45W  Tonbridge
962225:01Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
97 25:07Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
98 25:14Hayley NewmanSENW  Greenwich Tritons
99225:16Denise RoseV55W  Dartford H
1001025:21Hazel GreenV50W  Folkestone
101325:22Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
1022325:24Alison WilliamsV40W  Medway & Maidstone
1032425:37Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
104125:38Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
1051325:43Anna JacksonV35W  Crystal Palace TC
1061425:50Helen Nyberg-MitroiV35W Helen Nyberg-MitroiDartford H
107 25:57Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Ashford RRC
1081026:03Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H
1091126:06Fiona BuckinghamV45W  Paddock Wood
110 26:08Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
111 26:18Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
1121226:23Edwina ChengV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
1131126:28Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
1141226:29Jane WrenV50W  Folkestone
115226:30Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
1162526:31Abbi BrissendenV40W  South Kent
1171326:32Jeanette WhiteV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1182626:37Caroline FrostickV40W  Greenwich Tritons
1192726:43Suzanna FitzpatrickV40W  Orpington
120426:53Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
1211427:07Molly HawkinsU20W  Cambridge H
1221327:14Emmanuelle NavarriV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1231527:14Kate MitchellV35W  Cambridge H
1242827:19Lottie CurtisV40W  Larkfield
125 27:30Laura BallardSENW  Folkestone
1261627:32Jenni TomblinV35W  Greenwich Tritons
127127:33Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
128327:36Susan EdwardsV60W  Cambridge H/Serpentine
1291527:36Abigail LoftsU20W  Swale Combined
130527:38Clare SaundersV55W  Larkfield
131 27:42Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1321427:47Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
1331427:53Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
1341528:06Jenny WiltonV45W  Ashford RRC
135 28:22Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
1361628:26Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
1371528:31Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
1381728:34Carole FisherV45W  Larkfield
1391828:37Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1402928:42Vanessa MarkhamV40W  Paddock Wood
1411928:48Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
1423028:49Jody StoakesV40W  Folkestone
1431728:51Lisa SmithV35W  Bexley
144628:53Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
145 28:53Alexis AntoniaSENW  Tunbridge Wells
1461628:55Ana-Maria GreenV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1471829:02Gemma RichardsonV35W  Tunbridge Wells
148729:03Lucille JoannesV60W  Tunbridge Wells
1491729:28Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
1503129:30Kelly PerkinsV40W  Orpington
1512029:34Julie LileV45W  Orpington
152429:35Elizabeth TewV60W  Folkestone
153229:48Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1543230:20Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
155530:25Anna RowlandV60W  Cambridge H
1561630:43Shelley-Louise ClarkU20W  Cambridge H
1573330:49Rosemarie HarrisV40W  Tunbridge Wells
Page: 1 2