Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:54Olivia BreedU13W1 Tonbridge
29:00Teigan SullivanU13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
39:03Hannah MitchellU13W3 MedwayTri
49:06Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1 Bexley
59:11Lola SuttonU13W1 Thanet RR
69:14Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
79:19Madeline TynanU13W3 Cambridge H
89:24Amy-Jayne GoodhandU13W2 Thanet RR
99:26Abigail RoydenU13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
109:27Anna PalmerU13W3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
119:33Hannah ClarkU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
129:41Chloe SandsU13W2 Invicta East Kent
139:44Cameron Kelly-GordonU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
149:46Annabelle HalesU13W3 Tonbridge
159:48Megan OrmistonU13W3 MedwayTri
169:49Isabella LouthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
179:50Annabel YoungU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
189:51Fern CurranU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
199:53Olivia HaleU13W1 Bexley
209:54Beatrice HeslopU13W2 Tonbridge
219:59Amelie WillarsU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2210:03Eliza MillsU13W2 Invicta East Kent
2310:04Aimee HoldstockU13W3 Tonbridge
2410:08Sarah MitchellU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
2510:09Milly RoeU13W2 Thanet RR
2610:09Lily CrossleyU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2710:11Martha TatnellU13W2 Weald Tri
2810:12Georgia CooperU13W2 Bexley
2910:13Alice ColemanU13W2 Thanet RR
3010:14Libby TurbuttU13W3Stella BanduAshford AC
3110:23Abigail SmithU13W3Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley
3210:26Emma RyanU13W3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3310:27Isobel TylerU13W2 Thanet RR
3410:28Eva MathewU13W1 Tonbridge
3510:31Jessie SargeantU13W2John GatesBexley
3610:31Macey SawyerU13W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
3710:32Josephine BassettU13W1 Medway Phoenix
3810:39Natalia O'Doherty-VeruU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
3910:39Abbe ClarkeU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
4010:41Tallulah ButcherU13W2 Invicta East Kent
4110:44Olivia YoungU13W2 Folkestone
4210:47Roxie SmithU13W1 Medway Phoenix
4310:49Heather BeetU13W1 Bexley
4410:50Lauren BowenU13W3 Dartford H
4510:56Emily MackenzieU13W1 Folkestone
4610:57Katie BrashU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
4711:02Eleni GodwinU13W1 Thanet RR
4811:02Katie MarshU13W2 Cambridge H
4911:03Jemima PartnerU13W1 Medway Phoenix
5011:10Grace O'ConnellU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
5111:11Amelia BoylingU13W1 Dartford H
5211:16Jess RaynerU13W1 Paddock Wood
5311:17Ruby TowlerU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
5411:18Sian SmithU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
5511:31Ella WebbU13W2 Medway Phoenix
5611:34Alice GydeU13W3 Medway Phoenix
5711:40Katie StringerU13W2Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone
5812:05Zoe Danko-McalisterU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
5912:11Emma PowellU13W2 Bexley
6012:27Katie SmithU13W2 Paddock Wood
6112:42Ciara HarropU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
6212:54Charlotte MastersU13W1 Medway Phoenix