Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXC U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:46Ben FitzpatrickU17M1 Walton
26:49Joe BlacknellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
36:56Ewan BateU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
47:00Sam SheppardU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
57:03Jack JohnsonU17M1Mick WoodsCamberley
67:07Oscar MillardU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:17Ben BishopU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
87:20Nathan JanmohamedU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
97:33Joshua TaylorU17M1 Walton
107:38Jordan O'DongoU17M2 Croydon
117:39Bilal BentchakalU17M1 Sutton & District
127:47Benjamin RolfeU17M2 Woking
137:49Callum HockleyU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs
147:58Sol Harris-WoodfinU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
158:34Ifetobi SalakoU17M2Mick JonesCroydon
168:34Harvey GrimshawU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
2.5KXC U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:39Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26:47Ben MarksU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
37:07Jack PearsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:27Gianluca ErcolanoU17M2 South London
57:27Cameron SmithU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
67:36Nathan HolmesU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
77:44Thomas HardmanU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
87:46Michael CottrillU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
97:54Adam ShewU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
108:05Jack FrickerU15M-1 South London
118:15Jack StracyU17M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic
128:55Jonathan LongU17M1 Croydon
2.5KXC U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:40Luke Van OudtshoornU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27:09Joshua Genco-RussoU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37:21Oliver CoppellottiU17M1 Walton
47:34Nathan SellickU17M1 South London
57:35Nicholas IrelandU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
67:46Ewan BateU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
77:47Matthew MaginnU17M1 Croydon
87:55Nathan FitzpatrickU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
98:26Ryan CrockettU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
108:38George ToveyU17M2 South London
118:39Joe HubbardU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
2.5KXC U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:55Harley NormanU15M  South London Harriers
27:07Nicholas SmithU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
37:09Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:24George ManolisU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
57:26Thomas BlameyU15M2 Waverley
67:27Alfie SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
77:27Luke Stevens-CoxU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:29Ross HurstU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
97:33Spencer BatemanU15M1Maureen HancockStragglers
107:34Theo LewisU15M2 Sutton & District
117:37Tom JonesU15M2 Walton
127:39Mack DowneyU15M2 Kingston & Poly
137:40Toby PerrymanU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
147:41Patrick BrownU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
157:41Ethan YewingsU15M2 Camberley
167:45Dillon QuiriciU15M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
177:52Jacob StadieU15M2 Woking
187:57Olly WilsonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
198:04Noah YoungU15M1 Reigate Priory
208:05William BourneU15M2 Kingston & Poly
218:07Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M1 Walton
228:12Ben FindlayU15M1 Herne Hill
238:18Jonas ZimmannU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
248:19Isaac WongU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
258:21Justyn MooreU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
268:40Charlie PayneU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
278:50Joel ManrowU15M1 Reigate Priory
288:52Jago GreenU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
299:23Adam ThackstoneU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2.5KXC U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:07Jaden KennedyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:11Rowan FussU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
37:23Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:30Jack BurtonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
57:33Barney JackmanU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
67:38Benjamin HarrisonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:41Reuben LeylandU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
87:46Christopher BakerU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
97:47Alastair RushforthU15M1 Camberley
108:03Archie ForsythU15M2 Walton
118:10Max DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
128:10Adam HudsonU15M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
138:15Oliver MooneyU15M1 Reigate Priory
148:22Shaun WatersU15M2 Woking
158:26Charlie TurnerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
168:32Oliver HardmanU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
178:46Ben WestU15M1 Waverley
188:50Michael Webb-BourneU15M1 Kingston & Poly
199:02Hugo LewisU15M1 Sutton & District
209:08Sam EllisU15M2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
219:10Henry PerrinU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
229:18Euan AshmoreU15M1 Holland Sports AC
239:20Robert MorrisU15M1 Epsom & Ewell/Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5KXC U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:06Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
27:21Edward HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:25Jacob HarrisonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:27Joe SealU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
57:28Ben BlameyU15M2 Waverley
67:30Max DuckworthU15M1Mick WoodsCamberley
77:38Jacob AlleyU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:42Jack GemmellU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
97:44Liam StoneU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
107:50George ReesU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
117:50Jack DicksonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
128:03Zachary BlairU15M2 Croydon
138:03Max SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
148:07Alex DunnU15M1 Sutton & District
158:08Adam KirbyU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
168:10Alfie SmithU15M1 South London
178:16Ben PalmerU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
188:17Sam MastersU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
198:26Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
208:46Dilan MooreU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
219:05Leo BasiU15M1 Woking
229:26Oscar VollerU15M2 Holland Sports AC
239:44William CobbettU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2.5KXC U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:33Oliver EmmentU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
27:37Christo ChiltonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:54Matthew PickeringU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
47:58Martin SunderlandU13M2 Woking
57:59Max NaylorU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
68:03Oscar PowneyU13M2 Holland Sports AC
78:04Brandan MorrellU13M2 South London
88:05Archie AustinU13M1 Stragglers
98:08Daniel SlavenU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
108:10Tom HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
118:15Sam HintonU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
128:20Joe BarkerU13M2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
138:25Alex Histon AllveyU13M1 Walton
148:26Tobie DaweU13M1 Camberley
158:27James GarnerU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
168:28Ben BirchU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
178:33Freddie DownesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
188:37Imran SalimU13M3 Croydon
198:39Charlie WhiteU13M1 Kingston & Poly
208:47Ollie WickensU13M2 Waverley
218:48Harvey BallU13M1 Walton
228:49Myles ForsterU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
239:00Alex BishopU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
249:09Oscar CurryU13M2 Reigate Priory
259:11Samuel MajorU13M1 South London
269:12Harry BellU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
279:15Ollie MellorU13M1 Camberley
289:39Thomas ErskineU13M1 Holland Sports AC
2910:01Jaden RussellU13M2 Stragglers/Comet TC
2.5KXC U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:46Jacob TaylorU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:00Joshua WilliamsU13M2 Woking
38:11James DarganU13M2 Camberley
48:12Finn PuntonU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
58:18Henry McDonaldU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
68:18Finn CanningU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
78:21Jake ValkenburgU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
88:27Josh PuntonU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
98:29Gusie LewisU13M1 Reigate Priory
108:40David Aisa MillerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
118:49Ned RoseU13M1 Kingston & Poly
128:50James BirbeckU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
138:51Samuel SherlockU13M3John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming
148:59Ben CarpenterU13M2 South London
159:02Max SlevinU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
169:05George TurnerU13M1 Stragglers
179:07Ian CottonU13M2 South London
189:15Christopher IrvineU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
199:19Harry TaylorU13M  Reigate Priory AC
209:19Alfie EdgeworthU13M1 Sutton & District
219:22Douglas AikmanU13M2Neil AikmanCroydon
229:46Callum StewartU13M2 Walton
2310:22Alasdair EvansU13M1 Holland Sports AC
2410:44Dylan KingabyU13M2 South London
2.5KXC U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:38Conrad NormanU13M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
28:01Freddie FowlerU13M3 Reigate Priory
38:03Jack WestermanU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
48:06Christopher VaughanU13M2 Walton
58:07Fabian HurstU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:10Toby LongU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
78:19Felix WelshU13M1 South London
88:27Ted BarnicoatU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:36Ethan RussellU13M2 Stragglers
108:37Chukwuebuka NkamouU13M  Croydon
118:45Hayden AshworthU13M2 Camberley
128:48Sam AtkinsU13M1Pat LoganKingston & Poly
138:50Jacob GelonaU13M3 Walton
149:05Evan Cowell-NewU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
159:19Toby GrimshawU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
169:25Ben GoldingU13M3 Woking
179:29Zack LovegroveU13M2 Reigate Priory
189:40William Le MessurierU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
199:57Jamie HobdayU13M  Holland Sports AC
209:58Sam OsmondU13M2 South London
2110:00Chizoba Carl NkamuoU13M2 Croydon
2210:18Callum HillsU13M  Holland Sports AC
2.5KXC U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:55Olivia McDonaldU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
28:00Katie BalmeU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:16Katie HopkinsU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
48:26Katie DriverU17W1 Reigate Priory
58:26Rachel PharaohU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
68:31Kathryn BeckettU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
78:33Annabel HobdayU17W2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
88:48Jessica MooreU17W2 Croydon
98:55Lauren FlackU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
108:56Ruby WylesU17W2Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
119:56Ines GoncalvesU17W1 Camberley
2.5KXC U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:49Claudia Lance JonesU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
28:00Charlotte VaughanU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
38:39Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU17W2 Herne Hill
48:46Madeleine PullenU17W1 Reigate Priory
58:57Aoife Russell-MooreU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
69:24Hannah BarrattU17W1 Camberley
79:34Alice BanfieldU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
89:37Imogen BusaU17W1 Kingston & Poly
99:51Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonU17W1 Woking
1011:04Marcavia McCarthyU17W1 Croydon
2.5KXC U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:59Ellie SakariaU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:20Darby Begley-JonesU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
38:28Emelye Kenyon-BrownU17W1 Reigate Priory
48:59Sophie DoveU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
59:13Kathryn BartleU17W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
69:17Laura HowleyU17W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2.5KXC U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:55Johanna TofteU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway
28:04Martha CollingsU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
38:04Lucy BroderickU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
48:06Eva HollandU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
58:17Emma WilsonU15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
68:18Della SakariaU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
78:26Maisy MinikinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
88:27Matilda Stevens-CoxU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
98:32Ellen WeirU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
108:36Tia HansfordU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
118:40Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU15W1 Croydon
128:55Ellie OsmondU15W2Andy FrankishSouth London
139:00Katya MillardU15W1Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill
149:12Lucy HoseasonU15W1 Stragglers
159:16Abby Graham-MawU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
169:31Bori SzegediU15W2 Woking
179:33Gemma WattsU15W2 Kingston & Poly
189:35Charlotte ArkwrightU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
199:41Megan DaviesU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
209:50Ella LitjensU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
219:53Emilia ChittendenU15W1 Kingston & Poly
2211:42Jennifer MorrisU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5KXC U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:49Isobel PenniceardU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:56Kiara ValkenburgU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
37:56Susannah LecoutreU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
48:25Rebekah RichesU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
58:36Sophie WilliamsU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:40Phoebe MatraversU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
78:47Selma HegvoldU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
88:49Fenella ChallinorU17W3 Stragglers/Belgrave
99:03Jules RabeyU15W1 Camberley
109:06Madeleine Smith-LondonoU15W2 Herne Hill
119:15Freya JohnU15W1 Kingston & Poly
129:19Freya DainesU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2