Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
4 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:03O Subuh-SymonsSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
2 14:10Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
3 14:23Charlie WyllieSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
4 14:25Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
5 14:38Ollie GarrodSENM Epsom & Ewell
6 14:42Paul ProtheroV35M Reigate Priory
7 14:49Craig JarmanSENM Walton
8 14:53George CrockerU20MVince GoldingCrawley
9 14:55James LyneU20MGuy HoldenSouth London/Reading Uni
10 15:18Jason HarroldU23MNeville TaylorCrawley Saints & Sinners
11 15:24Andrew TaylorSENM Guildford & Godalming/Serpentine
12115:29Saron HaileselaseSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
13 15:36Oliver GarnerU23MWill CockerellStragglers
14 15:52Tony TuohyV55M Dulwich/Veterans
15 15:54Simon MooreSENM Lin Run ClU
16 16:01Shane DowleV35M Reigate Priory
17 16:02John FossSENM Sou Lon Har
18216:04Fiona ClarkeSENW Crawley AC
19 16:35Rob MarcusV40M Walton
20316:40Naomi LenaneSENW Eps & Ewe Har
21 16:42Kevin RiceV35M Unattached
22 16:50Graham BullSENM Rei Pri AC
23 16:53Rob NovvilleSENM Bel Har
24417:05Nici CahusacSENW Gui & God AC
25 17:07Matthew StoneV55M Striders of Croydon
26 17:14Gareth StaceSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
27 17:18Alastair BlooreV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
28 17:23S HamblingSENM Str Jam Dod
29 17:26Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
30517:28Adelheid RussenbergerSENW Stragglers
31 17:28Eberhard PrillV55M Dulwich/Germany
32617:33Amelia BrownV35W Crawley Saints & Sinners
33717:37Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
34817:37Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
35 17:42Chris ReehSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
36 17:44Mick TurnerSENM Str of Cro
37917:50Susan McDonaldV50WMichael FirthSouth London/Veterans
381017:51Naomi WyattSENW Reigate Priory
39 17:55Peter DruuondSENM Epsom Oddb
40 17:56Steve RhodesSENM Rei Pri AC
41 17:58Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
42 18:13Mark OpieSENM Eps & Ewe Har
43 18:18Neil AikmanSENM Croydon Harr
44 18:22Paul ClarkV50M Crawley
45 18:28Clem DixonSENM Cam Har
461118:29Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
471218:30Andrea PickupV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
48 18:31Phil JamesSENM Horley Harr
49 18:33Chris MortonSENM Str of Cro
50 18:51Gavin NewtonV45M Crawley
51 18:52P LongworthSENM Sou Lon Har
521318:53Lin SkinnerSENW Sou Lon Har
53 19:00Vernon GivenSENM Lin Run ClU
541419:02Dee SmaleSENW The Str Run Clu
551519:07Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
561619:11Lizzie AmosV40W Walton/Veterans
57 19:20Nigel BramleySENM Epsom Oddb
581719:23Sophie JohnsonU23W Guildford & Godalming
59 19:24Chris MatthewsSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
601819:29Joanne CampbellSENW Striders of Croydon
611919:34Livvie FurnerSENW South London
622019:38V CaulfieldSENW Eps & Ewe Har
63 19:41Matthew SaundersSENM South East Wales Schs
64 19:48Patrick MartinSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
652119:58Pippa MajorSENW Sou Lon Har
66 20:01Mark JohnsonSENM Horley Harr
67 20:04Andy WellsSENM Lin Run ClU
682220:14Sophie JonesSENW Lingfield
69 20:36Richard BryantSENM Sai & Sin
70 20:45Ian McCarthyV60M Cambridge H
71 20:47Gerry SmithSENM Eps & Ewe Har
722320:50Sue AndersonSENW Crawley AC
73 20:56Kevin ReeveSENM Lin Run ClU
742421:09F ChampnessSENW Lin Run ClU
752521:22Gina CoulsonSENW Sou Lon Har
762621:39Julie HolmesSENW The Str Run Clu
772721:48Annette MorrisSENW Rei Pri AC
782821:52Viv MitchellSENW Sou Lon Har
792921:58Coara JoyceSENW Epsom Oddb
803022:07Amy Van WykV35W Epsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners
813122:12M HollinsSENW Lin Run ClU
823222:17Jules WilliamsSENW Croydon Harr
833322:28Elizabeth MulreadySENW Reigate Priory
843422:30Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H
853522:51Vanessa AnsteeSENW Tadworth AC
863623:02Katie GarrooSENW Eps & Ewe Har
873723:13Wendy SmithSENW Lin Run ClU
88 23:23Paul WolffSENM Eps & Ewe Har
893824:38J CartledgeSENW Lin Run ClU
903924:42Sue BoymanV60W Epsom & Ewell
914024:55V ChesterSENW Horley Harr
924124:55Louise HendersonV35W Horley Harriers
934225:26Clare HallSENW Sai & Sin
944325:45Jody BluntV35W Crawley Saints & Sinners
954426:10Amy Van-WykSENW Tadworth AC
2.5MXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:27Mike AlwinSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
2 14:39Matt ReedSENM Walton
3 14:45Thomas ThayreU17M Crawley
4 14:53Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
5 15:27Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
6 15:32Jamie BrownSENM Tonbridge AC
7 15:35Steve BassSENM Rei Pri AC
8 15:40Simon FordSENM Str Cus Cre
9 15:48Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
10 15:49Glenn MitchellSENM Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC
11 15:50Will LuckerellSENM Bel Har
12 16:06Chris LazenbyV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
13 16:13David ReaderV45MDavid ReaderCambridge H
14 16:30Tom SouthV40M Dulwich
15 16:32Malcolm DaviesSENM Str Jam Dod
16 16:32Robert RussellV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
17 16:34Rob FezineSENM Eps & Ewe Har
18 16:49Bob CreedV55M Crawley/Herne Hill
19 16:53Tim KimberV45MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
20116:53Diana NurmanSENW Eps & Ewe Har
21217:00Eleanor HarrisonU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
22317:08Jo LockerV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
23 17:14Lawrence BateSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
24 17:15Billy CasserleySENM South London
25417:22Katie-Ellen FrenchSENW Belgrave/Australia
26 17:26Daniel HumbleSENM Croydon
27 17:27Marek SiwickiSENM Lin Run ClU
28 17:48Sam DidoneoSENM Str of Cro
29 17:51Steve CollingSENM Sou Lon Har
30517:52Madeline ShottSENW Belgrave
31 17:53Brian O'KaneSENM Gui & God AC
32617:53Helen ListerSENW Dulwich
33 17:59Grant KennedyV35M Dulwich
34 18:02Dave HowellSENM Eps & Ewe Har
35 18:04Aidan GraceSENM Belgrave/Ireland
36718:05Natalie WilsonSENW Rei Pri AC
37818:05Jojo RhodesSENW Bel Har
38 18:10C FroggattSENM Rei Pri AC
39 18:10Mark RossSENM Horley Harr
40 18:13Mike PocockV60M Reigate Priory
41918:13Amy BillupsU23W South London
421018:15Susan AldridgeV40W Crawley
43 18:17Steve MasseySENM Str of Cro
44 18:27Gary BlackmanSENM Horley Harr
451118:32Kate OwensV35W Crawley
46 18:47Mark CrossSENM Cam Har
471218:56H FlynnSENW Sou Lon Har
481319:04Sonia BandeiraSENW The Str Run Clu
491419:13Helen DaviesSENW The Str Run Clu
501519:15Ginevra StoneleyV40W Reigate Priory
511619:20Amy RollasonSENW South London
52 19:36Martin HowellSENM Horley Harr
531719:46Sonia GallowaySENW Rei Pri AC
54 19:48Joseph QuigleyV45MSally ParryEpsom & Ewell
551819:59Karen WellsSENW Lin Run ClU
561920:08Cara LawSENW Sai & Sin
57 20:25John PhillipsSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
58 20:27George EnglishSENM Lin Run ClU
59 20:31Martin BarronSENM Sou Lon Har
602020:32N BradburySENW Eps & Ewe Har
612120:33Yvette DoreV45W Dulwich
622220:34Linda IngramSENW Sou Lon Har
632321:00Julie HaworthSENW The Str Run Clu
642421:01Joanna FiveashV35W Crawley Saints & Sinners
652521:34Jane MunnV50W Tadworth
66 21:36Gareth GeorgeSENM Eps & Ewe Har
67 21:41Michael JosephSENM Str of Cro
68 22:10Paul AthertonSENM Sai & Sin
692622:23Sarah LaisterSENW Eps & Ewe Har
702722:32Katrina FidlerSENW Eps & Ewe Har
712822:38Iulia CretuSENW Eps & Ewe Har
72 22:43Ian WatkinsSENM Lin Run ClU
732922:48Amy MitchellSENW South London/Blackheath & Bromley
743022:51Susan EdwardsV60W Cambridge H/Serpentine
75 22:55Scott McDonaldSENM Lin Run ClU
763123:14Michelle CollinsSENW Guildford & Godalming
77 23:22Tim CookeSENM Sou Lon Har
783223:41Judy Ross-PelSENW Horley Harr
793323:43Inga SiwickiSENW Lin Run ClU
80 23:45Dan MacDonaghSENM Epsom Oddb
813424:21Viv VictorSENW Dor & Mol Val AC
823524:26Amy DowsettSENW Croydon
833624:42Marianne FerrSENW Sai & Sin
84 24:47John JellySENM Dor & Mol Val AC
853725:46Chloe HowellU23W Striders of Croydon
863825:54Mandy NotridgeSENW Lin Run ClU
873925:58Ali HowellSENW Horley Harr
884026:08Hannah CartledgeSENW Lingfield
894126:25Patricia HowardSENW South London
904226:37Lynda WillmentSENW Lin Run ClU
914327:09Jennifer ChildSENW Epsom Oddb
92 27:57J DorringtonSENM Epsom Oddb
934428:35Rachel CorriganSENW Tadworth
2.5MXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:10Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
2 14:18Ewan BateU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3 15:01Ben ShortSENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers/Crawley
4 15:12Alex WardSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
5115:20Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
6 15:32Christian LeeU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon
7 15:35Charl JordanSENM Reigate Priory
8 15:35Robert WilcoxSENM Stragglers
9 15:55Stuart FlackSENM Eps & Ewe Har
10 15:55Daniel OppeV35M Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
11 15:59Daniel WolfeSENM Eps & Ewe Har
12 16:13Alex GurteenSENM Eps & Ewe Har
13 16:15Mark TomlinsonSENM Crawley AC
14 16:26Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
15216:34Sam Ludlow TaylorV35W Serpentine
16316:35Samantha AmendV35W Belgrave
17 16:38Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
18416:46Julie BriggsV45W Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Crawley
19 16:48Tony TuohyV55M Dulwich/Veterans
20 17:06David BakerSENM Sou Lon Har
21517:06Jo DavySENW Rei Pri AC
22 17:10Lee LinternV35M Guildford & Godalming
23 17:11Christopher DanielsSENM Reigate Priory
24 17:13Greg FitchV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
25 17:15Pete DunbarSENM Eps & Ewe Har
26617:20A James-WelshSENW Sou Lon Har
27 17:22Jonathan MonkSENM Gui & God AC
28 17:33Kevin StroudSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
29 17:37C FeinsonSENM Walton AC
30 17:41Mark CawoodSENM Sou Lon Har
31 17:45Alastair BloorSENM Eps & Ewe Har
32 17:45Ross RookV35M Dulwich
33 17:46Stacey BucheV45M Crawley Saints & Sinners
34 17:58Rob NovvilleSENM Bel Har
35718:01Diana NurmanSENW Eps & Ewe Har
36 18:03Matthew StoneV55M Striders of Croydon
37 18:06David CookV60M Crawley
38818:11Rose O'BrienSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia
39918:17Andrea PickupV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
40 18:31Chris JowettV35M Horley Harriers
41 18:33Mick TurnerSENM Str of Cro
42 18:43John FossSENM Sou Lon Har
43 18:47Nick SeamanSENM Dor & Mol Val AC
44 18:49Nick WadeSENM Rei Pri AC
45 18:50Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
461018:54Pamela WhitterV55W Stragglers
47 19:10Kevin PriceSENM Str Jam Dod
481119:13Karen LeveneSENW The Str Run Clu
49 19:21Steve BakerSENM Sai & Sin
501219:27Rebecca SchulleriSENW Dulwich
511319:35S HarrisonSENW Gui & God AC
521419:35Kennagh MarshU20W Crawley/Oxford Uni
531519:36V WilliamsSENW Sou Lon Har
54 19:37Paddy PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
551619:39Alice SmithSENW Rei Pri AC
56 19:51Vince GoldingV50MVince GoldingCrawley
57 20:07D WilliamsSENM Horley Harr
58 20:18Rob ToogoodV35M Croydon
591720:18Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H
60 20:21Mike ChappellSENM Sou Lon Har
611820:37Ellie DunnSENW Crawley Saints & Sinners
621920:39Liz McLennanV35W Lingfield
Page: 1 2