Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:46Will BarnicoatU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
214:09Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
314:14Harley NormanU15M2Diana NormanSouth London
414:25Sam MartinU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
514:32Cameron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
614:37Joe SealU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
714:38Sam BodoanoU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
814:39Charlie WagstaffU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
914:41Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1014:46Edward HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1114:49Nicholas SmithU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
1214:54Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1315:06Tom ArmstrongU15M1Wayne VintonRanelagh
1415:07Liam StoneU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1515:10Jaden KennedyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1615:12Max DuckworthU15M1Mick WoodsCamberley
1715:14Frank TownleyU15M2 Woking
1815:15Lucas FarmerU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1915:17Joe RobertsU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2015:17Michael GarU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2115:18Jack GemmellU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
2215:19Spencer BatemanU15M1Maureen HancockStragglers
2315:23Thomas JamesU15M1 Crawley
2415:26Ross HurstU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
2515:30Adam HudsonU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
2615:36Henry SmithU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2715:37Toby PerrymanU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2815:38Angus CaruthU15M2 Woking
2915:41Jacob AlleyU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3015:45Shaun WatersU15M2 Woking
3115:48Patrick BrownU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3215:50Riley SpeakeU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3315:51Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
3415:52George ReesU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
3515:54Jack BurtonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
3615:59Sam MastersU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3716:00Alfie SmithU15M1 South London
3816:01George ManolisU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3916:02Olly WilsonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
4016:04Joe LevineU15M2 Stragglers
4116:09Alex DunnU15M1 Sutton & District
4216:11Luke Stevens-CoxU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4316:13Euan SinclairU15M1 Ranelagh
4416:16Joseph McHughU15M2 Woking
4516:24Owen WaiteU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
4616:24Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M1 Walton
4716:25Hector RevillU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4816:28Noah YoungU15M1 Reigate Priory
4916:30Dillon QuiriciU15M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
5016:38Justyn MooreU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
5116:39Ben PalmerU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
5216:49Max DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
5316:57Edward NewtonU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5416:59Morgan RennieU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5517:02Zachary BlairU15M2 Croydon
5617:02Jack DicksonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
5717:05Thomas PorterU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
5817:08Jack FrickerU15M2 South London
5917:09Jack FernandesU15M1 Walton
6017:22Max SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6117:29Toby SaibanU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6217:41Charlie TurnerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6317:52Charlie PayneU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
6417:55Jacob StadieU15M2 Woking
6518:18Leo BasiU15M1 Woking
6618:24Michael Webb-BourneU15M1 Kingston & Poly
6718:47Jago GreenU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
6819:04Ben FindlayU15M1 Herne Hill
6919:30Marlon HighmoorU15M1 Herne Hill
7020:06Euan AshmoreU15M1 Holland Sports AC
7120:44William CobbettU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7220:46Oliver FurzeU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
7321:12Krishnamohan NagarajanU15M1 Sutton & District
4.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:59Eva HollandU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
216:03Kiara ValkenburgU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
316:03Pippa RoesslerU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
416:03Poppy Craig-McFeelyU15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
516:13Susannah LecoutreU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
616:26Johanna TofteU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway
716:26Isobel PenniceardU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
816:43Lucy BroderickU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
916:45Amelie AttenboroughU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1016:49Ellen WeirU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
1116:56Georgina ClarkeU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1217:00Amy DoveU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
1317:11Katie ClutterbuckU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1417:12Emma WilsonU15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
1517:18Martha CollingsU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
1617:19Amy MillerU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1717:20Della SakariaU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1817:23Matilda Stevens-CoxU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1917:26Megan CoffeyU15W2 Walton
2017:29Susannah HirstU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
2117:36Maisy MinikinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2217:38Imogen BurtonU15W2 Walton
2317:59Sophie WilliamsU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2418:06Ellie SlevinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2518:08Phoebe MatraversU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
2618:09Jessica TabrahamU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2718:22Olivia ThompsonU15W1Ray ThompsonSouth London
2818:25Fenella ChallinorU17W3 Stragglers/Belgrave
2918:26Tia HansfordU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3018:35India AdamsU15W1 Herne Hill
3118:37Ella BarkerU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs
3218:37Rebekah RichesU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3318:38Lucy HoseasonU15W1 Stragglers
3418:41Jasmine PeelU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
3518:44Niamh ThompsonU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
3618:45Maggie FairnU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3718:46Kathleen MooneyU15W1 South London
3819:08Selma HegvoldU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
3919:11Leanne MooreU15W1 Croydon
4019:35Jess ButlandU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4119:46Florence MackinnonU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
4219:48Holly Sutton TrottU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
4319:57Anya StaceyU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
4420:04Alix BaccardaxU15W1 Kingston & Poly
4520:06Freya DainesU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4620:15Matilda MooreU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
4720:15Eloise WilliamsU15W1 Walton
4820:24Jemma HindsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
4920:28Niamh McLoughlinU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5020:43Ella LitjensU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5120:54Kathryn JeffersonU15W2 South London
5220:54Bethany HammondU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
5321:02Jessica WinderU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
5421:06Gulcin ErtenU15W1 Croydon
5521:13Madeline McGuiganU15W1 Stragglers
5621:43Esme CerilliU15W1 Kingston & Poly
5722:01Jojo McleanU15W1 Kingston & Poly
5822:01Charlotte ArkwrightU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
5922:23Antara SinghU15W2 Croydon
6023:49Tugce ErtenU15W1 Croydon