North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Harrow
17 Feb 18
4.7KXC 1.2KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.7KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:21Dylan HepworthU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
218:28Edward McArdleU17M1 Trent Park
318:33Nicholas DuerU17M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
418:55Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
519:53Jared RichardU17M2 Harrow
620:14G AcostaU17M  Tr Pk
721:31Charlie BallU17M1 Trent Park
824:14B McCarrowU17M  Hrw
4.7KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:22Amelia CaseyU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
218:02Roisin KeohaneU13W-3 Trent Park
318:29Beth MurrayU17W1 Cookham
419:19Jessica YefetU15W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
520:45Imogen ShawU17W1 Cookham
621:33S HamesU17W  Sh B
722:33A HamesU17W  Sh B
 
1.2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:51Asmaa AbdirahmanU13W12Idris HamudHillingdon
26:01Kayla SaundersU11W11 Harrow
36:06Hattie MundayU13W12 London Heathside
46:08C ReevenU11W  Hig
56:08Mia De VivenotU13W12James de VivenotEaling Eagles
66:12Milla WalshU13W12 Dacorum & Tring
76:21Evie LightU11W11 Dacorum & Tring
86:22Anna KellyU13W12 Thames Valley
96:26L AdamsU11W  Hrw
106:34Carys AllanU11W11 Cookham
116:39Natasha BennettU11W11 Ealing Eagles
126:41Rachel OdujebeU11W11 Highgate
136:42Ciara KeatingU13W12 Ealing Eagles
146:43G AllenU11W  Cook
156:46A SuffreldU11W  Hrw
166:55M PageU11W  Eal E
177:02Amara OdeogberinU13W12 London Heathside
187:04Darcie AllansonU11W  Cookham
197:08A SahaU11W  Cook
207:09Myrthe Van den HondelU13W12 Highgate
217:13Ilhan Abdikadir AhmedU11W11 Hillingdon
227:14Aliyah OsmanU11W  Highgate
237:33Honey FitzgeraldU11W  Cookham
248:02L BoehlerU11W  Hig
258:29A BergerU11W  Tr Pk
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:13Liam BaileyU11M11 Highgate
28:26Zico JonesU13M12Ty HoldenBarnet
38:41Reginald RockU11M11 Thames Valley
48:44George DoyleU11M11 Dacorum & Tring
58:56B HearseyU11M  Cook
69:03Samuel CallmanU13M12 Highgate
79:05Wiremu NicoleU11M11 Highgate
89:09W Howard VyseU11M  TVH
99:11Benjy BediakoU11M10 London Heathside
109:11Jacques LorraineU11M  Highgate
119:18H WilliamsU11M  Hil
129:31Jacob TurnerU11M11 Cookham
139:32Julian LuizU11M11 Harrow
149:32Luke Baughan-WithingtonU11M10 Barnet
159:34Krish MangatU13M12 Harrow
169:35J Mesgian RodawayU11M  Hrw
179:38S SmithU11M  Cook
189:39J BalmeU11M  Hig
199:43K MahendranU11M  Hrw
209:44Joseph HayesU11M11 Highgate
219:49Nathan PowlsonU11M  Ealing Eagles
229:51Arthur AwenatU11M11 Highgate
2310:01Zac AddisonU13M12 Harrow
2410:13Alex DriscollU11M11 Highgate
2510:15Oscar FletcherU11M10 Highgate
2610:16Edward PaineU13M12 Trent Park
2710:21E DickinsonU11M  Cook
2810:29R MahendranU11M  Hrw
2910:36Jonah PerisU11M11 Harrow/Watford
3010:49R OgilvieU11M  Hig
3110:49James QuekU11M11 Harrow
3210:50O HargestU11M  Eal E
3311:05Olivier SmytheU11M10 Barnet
3411:09O ThaysenU11M  Eal E
3511:29Toby DickinsonU11M11 Cookham
3611:31N NaylorU11M  LH
3711:41A SerbosU11M  Hrw
3811:47Harrison LeeU11M11 Barnet
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Stella WhitlumU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
28:38Kate DriscollU13W3 Highgate
38:42Lauren RussellU13W1 Highgate
48:52Olivia SparksU13W2 Thames Valley
58:52Jemima RidleyU13W2 Cookham
68:56Lucy HensonU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
79:04Zoe ClarkeU13W3 Cookham
89:11Amelie TaylorU13W2 Cookham
99:13S BishopU13W  TVH
109:16Zenia GordonU13W2 Thames Valley
119:39Emma MccluskeyU13W1John ClarkeBarnet
129:49Josie BookerU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
139:54Holly KunjasicU13W3 Harrow
1410:03Marlena O'ConnellU13W1 Highgate
1510:11Bethany KunjasicU13W1 Harrow
1610:22Mya AddisonU13W3 Harrow
1710:24Fabienne WestonU13W3 London Heathside
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:38Frank McGrathU13M2Patrick McgrathCookham
211:41Spike BlakeU13M1 London Heathside
312:02N DouglasU13M  Tr Pk
412:09Franklin GriffithsU13M2 Highgate
512:11Alfred TurnerU13M3 Thames Valley
612:15Jack BaileyU13M3 Highgate
712:22Finn CombeU13M3 Ealing Southall & Middx
812:35Morris RockU13M2 Thames Valley
912:38Euan RussellU13M3 Cookham
1012:43Charlie RolloU13M2 Thames Valley
1112:55Tom LebeauU13M2 Cookham
1213:02Dominic PaineU13M2 Trent Park
1313:06Soloman PerisU13M2 Harrow
1413:24Rohan MangatU13M2 Harrow
1513:29Nick HoldsworthU13M3 Cookham
1613:31Lucas MaherU13M3 London Heathside
1713:32Callum BleazardU13M2 Cookham
1813:34Jonathan AldenU13M2 Barnet
1913:45Joseph O'HaraU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2013:48Ripley WatsonU13M2 Highgate
2113:49Lucas MansellU13M2 Harrow
2213:49Ezra Baddiel BanksU13M3 Highgate
2313:56Toby BergerU13M3 Trent Park
2414:11Faysal Hassan MohamedU13M1 Hillingdon
2514:23Sydney SmithU13M3 Cookham
2614:29O Handelsman LeighU13M  Sh B
2714:42Noah ClarkeU13M2John ClarkeBarnet
2814:48Hussein ZaaiterU13M3Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx
2914:56L SeamansU13M  Cook
3015:31Thomas MusieU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
3115:33L SpaccaqtrosiU13M  Hig
3220:07Liban Abdikadir AhmedU13M2 Hillingdon
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49Ellen DonaldU15W1 Highgate
213:21Niamh MurphyU15W2 Thames Valley
313:24Madeleine CaseyU15W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
413:27Emily HathawayU15W2 Trent Park
513:29Annellise O'ConnellU15W1 Highgate
613:49Melina DuerU15W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
713:55Siena BrancatoU13W-2 Cookham
814:17Jessica HillU15W1 Dacorum & Tring
914:37Milly DunneU15W2 Highgate
1015:15Olivia HillU15W1 Dacorum & Tring
1115:18Zoe AllansonU15W1 Cookham
1215:31Kensa HornerU13W-1Patrick McgrathCookham
1316:32Charlotte Cooney-QuinnU15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:51Ben ReynoldsU15M2Patrick McgrathCookham
214:56Abdikafi Mohamed AbdiU15M2 Thames Valley
314:56Christopher HudsonU15M1Peter BarryHarrow
415:05Monte WatsonU15M1 Highgate
515:19Arun MangetU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
615:41Basil RockU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
715:52Thomas O'ReillyU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
815:55M MuralitheranU15M  Hrw
915:59Matthew WoolfU15M2 Trent Park
1016:21Sam TruemanU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1116:22T BodenU15M  Sh B
1216:24Nelson GordonU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
1316:28Baqer AbamechaU15M1 Thames Valley
1416:35Matthew McAteerU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1517:15C O'KeefeU15M  Sh B
1618:27A MousaU15M  Hil
1719:16Julien BoretU15M1 Barnet
1819:56Zain ChoglayU15M1 Harrow