Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Penistone
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.1KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:49Shen Wigfield-TurnerU15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire
212:08Hannah MetherallU15W1 Hallamshire
312:16Resian MorrisU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne
412:23Romany TuneU15W1 Rotherham/Doncaster
512:25Madeleine DaveyU15W1 Hallamshire
612:33Beatrice ChappellU15W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
712:41Charley GlennonU15W1 Barnsley AC
813:07Abby Rose StroughairU15W2 Rotherham
913:15Maddison MillsU15W1 Hallamshire
1013:16Sophie BillupsU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne
1113:45Claudia TurnellU15W1 Hallamshire
1213:48Cerys WatkinsU15W1 Doncaster
1313:52Grace ThomasU15W1John BlackshawDoncaster
1414:08Millie French - HarlingU15W  Barnsley AC
1514:10Imogen RimmerU15W1 Hallamshire
3.1KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:02Ruby SimpsonU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
211:14Emma ShipleyU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC
311:37Georgia RobertsonU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
412:09Isabel CauserU13W3Steven MarshallHallamshire
512:18Marci WalshU13W1 Rotherham
612:21Kiera Eales-SmithU13W  Hallamshire Harriers
712:22Amelia ToplissU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham
812:25Amy AllcardU13W2 Hallamshire
912:26Megan HarphamU13W2 Rotherham
1012:29Ffion PattonU13W2 Hallamshire
1112:33Bobbie WaughU13W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
1212:41Miya LambertU13W1 Rotherham
1312:46Olivia LennardU13W1 Hallamshire
1412:51Ruby StylerU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire
1513:33Evie ThomsonU13W1 Rotherham
1613:42Hayley ButcherU13W3 Rotherham
1713:43Alice StephensonU13W1 Hallamshire
1813:53Jacey ShillitoU13W2Veronica BodenWombwell
1914:02Scarlett GleddonU13W  Hallamshire Harriers
2014:23Lana StroudU13W2 Barnsley AC
2114:57Lexie ProudleyU13W2 Doncaster
2215:03Cadence TaylorU13W1 Rotherham
2315:48Amy Louise PeacockU13W2 Doncaster
2416:39Trinity Dooley-WilliamsU13W1Mike CookeDoncaster
2516:59Grace BolsoverU13W1 Hallamshire
2617:51Kassidy AlexanderU13W1 Hallamshire
2717:52Kennedy AlexanderU13W1 Hallamshire
2817:55Katie HutchinsonU13W1 Hallamshire
2918:25Niamh EvansU13W1 Barnsley AC
3019:09Minaya MillerU13W  Strideout