Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kiveton
17 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:08Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
2 33:52Tom HortonSENM Bashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
3134:20Sam SommervilleU20M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
4 34:39Connor MilnesU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5 34:51Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
6 34:54Jake LaneSENM  Totley AC
7 34:56Jamie RutherfordSENM  Totley AC
8 35:09Joe WoodleySENM  University of Sheffield AC
9 35:12John BirchSENM  Hallamshire
10 35:38Daniel KestrelSENM  Barnsley AC
11 35:41Phil SkeltonV35M  Steel City
12 35:43Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
13135:51Richard HarrisV45M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
14 36:00Lee MilburnSENM Laura InglisDoncaster
15 36:25Gregan ClarksonSENM   
16 36:49Matthew CraigSENM  Sheffield RC
17237:14Ethan GodridgeU20M Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
18137:28Simon WrightV50M  Doncaster/Northern Masters
19337:56Alex JollyU20M Christopher HazellCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni
20 37:59David AddenbrookeSENM  Sheffield RC
21 38:06Tom BeaumontSENM  Totley AC
22238:10Alan FordV40M  Barnsley H
23 38:19Craig FishwickSENM Craig FishwickHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
24 38:20David MillnsSENM  Totley
25338:28Kevin DoyleV40M  Kimberworth
26438:33Ian WhymanV40M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
27538:45Carl EgdellV45M  Hallamshire
28 38:57James MellorU23M  Sheffield Uni
29 39:06Benjamin CorfieldSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
30 39:15Sam MellorSENM  Hallamshire/Totley
31639:29Martin JamesV40M Martin JamesDoncaster
32 39:32Joe WadeSENM  Doncaster AC
33439:41Benjamin StandageU20M  Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni
34539:58Jordan FinlayU20M  Sheffield Uni
35240:04Chris IrelandV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
36740:05Peter BadgerV40M  Doncaster
37 40:31Thomas MeagerSENM  Steel City
38 40:37Scott WilliamsSENM  Rotherham Harriers &AC
39 40:39Nick BrimacombeV35M  Totley
40840:43Chris RamsayV45M  Danum Harriers
41 40:50Richard ParkerV35M  Rotherham
42 41:18Benjamin MahoneySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
43941:24James ThompsonV40M  Sheffield RC
441041:30Keith LittlewoodV45M Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
45 41:33Robert CassyV35M David OldfieldSheffield RC
46341:44Nicholas ScottV50M  Steel City
47 41:48Christopher MossSENM  Sheffield RC
48 42:06Stuart ScottV35M  Sheffield TC
49 42:17Oliver PikeV35M  Penistone
50442:20Jed TurnerV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
511142:31Richard MackieV45M  Penistone
52 42:34John DohertySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
53142:42Steven LowndesV60M  Kimberworth
54 42:45Daniel LimbV35M  Penistone
55542:51Robert OwenV50M  Totley
56642:53David BrooksbankV55M  Barnsley AC
57743:03Paul LaneV50M  Danum Harriers
581243:07Chris LawsonV45M  Doncaster
591343:13Simon HopkinsV45M  Kimberworth
601443:15Paul ShipleyV40M  Sheffield Tri C
61 43:37Owain MorrisSENM  University of Sheffield AC
62 43:51Noel AdkinsV35M  Barnsley AC
63844:11Graham DoddV50M  Valley Hill
64244:20Philip MartinV60M  Kimberworth
65944:46Andrew ForsythV55M  Askern
661544:55Will BealbyV40M  Sheffield TC
671644:59Ian StinsonV40M  Steel City Striders
68645:07Christopher GillottU20M  Barnsley AC
69345:09Steve StoreyV60M  Penistone
70 45:21David WattsSENM Barry BarnesDoncaster
711745:24Adrian GoughV40M  Barnsley AC
721045:25John ComrieV50M  Rotherham
731845:30Lee WeatherallV45M  Kimberworth
741945:39David MaloneyV40M  Steel City Striders
751145:53Kevin TaylorV50M  Danum Harriers
76 45:53Vivek KarmarkarSENM  Sheffield Hallam Uni
77 45:58Glen MailerSENM  Sheffield TC
78 46:02Christopher KeelerSENM  Kimberworth
791246:40Andy BuckV50M  Steel City Striders
80447:09Peter NealV60M  Rotherham
811347:12Dave AnsellV50M  Steel City Striders
822047:15Gavin EdleyV40M  Kimberworth
831447:30Marcus AdamsV50M  Totley
84 47:34Addam DarnellSENM  Sheffield TC
852148:02Matthew ColdwellV40M  Penistone
86748:04Mohamed SalehU20M  Sheffield RC/Eritrea
87 48:13David BeelSENM  Steel City
882248:16Adrian TuplinV40M  Danum Harriers
892348:33Enrique RodriguezV45M  Sheffield & Dearne
902448:35Simon PiggottV45M  Danum Harriers
91 48:36Max PolsonSENM  Tickhill R & AC
922548:38Mark WoodV40M  Barnsley AC
932648:41Darren BristowV45M  Hallamshire
94548:55Malcolm TaylorV60M  Sheffield RC
951548:58Kevin WoodV50M  Barnsley H
962749:11Martin GreenoughV40M  Steel City Striders
971649:30Kevin RowlesV55M  Killamarsh
98649:41Chris HorsfallV60M  Handsworth
992849:59Paul FryersV50M  Penistone
1002950:22Neil NutterV40M  Barnsley AC
1011750:41Stuart JonesV50M  Steel City Striders
1021850:43Richard PeggV50M  Steel City Striders
103 50:51Kevin RandallV35M  Valley Hill
1043051:15Gary DeanV45M  Penistone/West Cheshire
1053151:27Alan NobleV45M  Barnsley AC
1063251:35Darrell HarrisonV45M  Barnsley AC
107 51:56John MoranSENM  Askern RC
108751:57William AlvesV60M  Totley
1091952:02Peter BrownV50M  Steel City Striders
1103352:48Earl LeverV40M  Kimberworth
111853:25Dave AllembyV60M David BennettBarnsley AC
1123455:13Martin TrainV40M  Doncaster Tri
1133556:37Neal MatthewsV45M  Sheffield RC
1143657:51Jim LaffertyV40M  Sheffield Tri C
1153759:25David LeeV45M  Kingstone
1162061:03Raymond ArcherV55M  Barnsley AC
1173863:23Russell DoddV40M  Sheffield RC
1182165:00Peter PoppyV50M  Danum Harriers
1192266:00Steven FarrellV55M  Danum Harriers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:48David LewisU17M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2 25:18Reece AllenU17M2 Hallamshire
3 25:24Jack StokesU17M2 Rotherham
4 26:03Victor BaycroftU17M1Jamie RussellHallamshire
5 32:40Harrison HallU17M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
6 32:52Tom FryersU17M1Ian CharlesworthPenistone
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:44Scott NutterU15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2 16:54Joe McDaddU15M2 Hallamshire
3 17:00James HartleyU15M2 Hallamshire
4 17:10George RowlandU15M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
5 17:20Ben WatkinsonU15M2 Doncaster
6 17:26Joshua Daniel WraggU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
7 17:45Thomas SmalesU15M1 Kingston upon Hull
8 17:56Dylan StevensU15M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
9 18:00Sam TierneyU15M2 Sheffield TC
10 18:07William Scott BeatonU15M2 Rotherham
11 18:08Sam GilsonU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
12 18:18Connor AndersonU15M2 Doncaster
13 18:18Alex DurrantU15M  Hallamshire Harriers
14 18:26Adam FoxU15M1 Kingston upon Hull
15 18:39Harvey RobertsU15M   
16 18:59Alex MoseleyU15M2 Doncaster
17 19:12Henry CullenU15M1David BlackburnDoncaster
18 19:30Hugh MackieU15M1 Penistone
19 19:46Sam LawsonU15M2 Doncaster
20 19:59Jordan PoulstonU15M2 Doncaster
21 20:00Timothy EgdellU15M1 Hallamshire
22 22:20George BellamyU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne
23 23:24James FryersU15M1Ian CharlesworthPenistone
24 26:56Ronaldus SlentersU15M1 Barnsley AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:35Joseph ColliniU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne
2 15:46Sonny Boy HughesU13M2 Barnsley AC
3 15:46Euan PattonU13M3 Sheffield TC
4 15:50Zak FergusonU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
5 16:13Leni ScottU13M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
6 16:25Joshua GilbertU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
7 16:51Edward PhillipsU13M3 Doncaster
8 17:17Daniel HutsonU13M2 Rotherham
9 17:34Luke ParkerU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
10 18:02Isaac David Marston-GirouxU13M3 Sheffield & Dearne
11 19:05Lewis SnowdonU13M2Kevin CookeHallamshire
12 20:46Harry StroughairU13M1 Rotherham
13 22:07Harvey NobleU13M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
14 24:03Lewis Holden-GregoryU13M  2 Dash
15 24:07Charlie AstonU13M1 Wombwell
16 25:16George WallaceU13M2 Barnsley AC
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:42Jonson HughesU13M12 Barnsley AC
2 5:55Ben NutterU13M12 Barnsley AC
3 6:02George BrowneU11M11 Rotherham
4 6:06Reece LevittU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
5 6:10Jonah CooperU13M13 Hallamshire
6 6:11Luke StablesU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham
7 6:12Joel CorbynU11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
8 6:16Rocco HughesU11M10 Barnsley AC
9 6:18Lysander LawsonU11M11 Doncaster
10 6:22Alfie NichollsU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham
11 6:27Isaac OliverU11M  City of Sheffield AC
12 6:32Charlie RoebuckU11M  Hallamshire
13 6:36Thomas WattU11M  Doncaster AC
14 6:44Jack EarlU11M  Strideout
15 6:45Hugo CullenU11M11 Doncaster
16 6:52Jack WilliamsU11M11 Rotherham
17 6:54Jem MartinU11M10 Hallamshire
18 6:59Theo ArmitageU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
19 7:00Daniel BeckittU11M  Wombwell Sporting AC
20 7:00Harry BarleyU11M  Doncaster AC
21 7:07Joshua LackieU11M11 Barnsley AC
22 7:19Christian HawkinsU11M  City of Sheffield AC
23 7:29Joe JohnsonU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
24 7:33Emil HowellU11M  Sheffield Tri C
25 7:39Matthew ColliniU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne
26 7:54Oliver MaaranenU11M10 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
27 7:57Dylan Dooley-WilliamsU11M10 Doncaster
28 8:07Max FoxU11M10 Doncaster
29 8:08Sebastian JohnsonU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
30 8:21Edwin GreenU11M  Sheffield Tri C
31 8:28Joseph RugenU11M  Sheffield Tri C
32 8:36Henry SharpeU11M  Doncaster AC
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:47Robert TintingerV70M6 Rotherham
2128:55Paul KeenV65M2 Hallamshire/Ranelagh
3230:15John BignellV65M   
4330:19Graham HagueV65M3 Steel City
5230:53Mick CaseyV70M6 Barnsley AC
6332:16Stephen TannerV70M7 Sheffield RC
7433:07Kevin ThomasV65M1 Rotherham
8533:19Richard TaylorV65M1 Barnsley H
9633:57Kevin ManleyV65M2Kevin ManleyBarnsley AC
10434:13Rod ScholesV70M9 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
11534:27Peter HumphriesV70M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
12136:51John FullerV75M11 Kimberworth
13737:31Malcolm RhodesV65M5 Rotherham
14839:39Robert InnesV65M  Penistone FPR
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:18Charlotte WardSENW  Hallamshire
2 24:36Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstRotherham
3 24:47Hannah-May FletcherU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
4 24:59Sarah PotterSENW Mick WoodsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni
5125:11Sarah LoweryV35W David TuneSheffield RC
6 25:15Evie BrailsfordU23W Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
7 25:32Nicola DevineSENW David TuneDoncaster
8 26:01Eleanor CurranU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
9126:28Helen ElmoreV45W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
10 26:35Anina AtkinsonU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
11227:02Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
12327:31Clare OliffeV35W  Sheffield RC
13127:38Taylor HammondU20W Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14 27:40Samantha JonesSENW  Kingstone
15427:45Natalie NevilleV35W  Racing TNT Triathlon
16527:48Sarah GoughV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
17627:53Elizabeth HutsonV35W  Rotherham
18227:57Lisa SkinnerV45W  Barnsley AC
19228:02Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
20328:12Debbie RichardsV45W  Sheffield RC
21728:23Kerry StorrarV40W Dave NortonBarnsley AC/Northern Masters
22828:45Hannah PeelV35W  Sheffield TC
23928:57Jaimie BuckleyV35W  Totley
24 29:23Naomi ArmitageSENW  Rotherham
25429:58Julie DarigalaV45W  Penistone
26530:13Anne HegartyV50W  Totley
27 30:18Megan WhitakerSENW  Steel City
28630:19Margaret DuncanV45W  Racing TNT
29 30:23Shaz WoodV35W  Doncaster
30730:31Rachel Elizabeth PooleV50W  Hallamshire
311030:33Claire GrisdaleV35W  Steel City
321130:36Marie-Louise TaylorV40W  Doncaster
33830:37Kirsty Bryan-JonesV45W  Sheffield TC
34 30:38Sarah ChristianSENW  Totley
35930:39Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
36 30:43Natalie SheldonSENW  Kimberworth
371030:51Gail BarberV50W  Maltby
38 30:54Rebecca HuntSENW  Kimberworth
39 31:09Laura InglisSENW Laura InglisSheffield RC
Page: 1 2