South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
21 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.19iDylan Green U11M10 Doncaster1:56.11:56.1
22:01.53iElliott Reed U11M10Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:53.441:53.44
32:06.46iThomas HennesseySBU11M11Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:06.462:02.24
42:07.77iSam ColeSBU11M11 Doncaster2:07.772:02.91
52:10.72iOliver Beautyman U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.612:01.61
62:11.97iHarrison French-Harling U11M9 Barnsley AC2:04.92:01.85
72:13.92iJack Fletcher-LinnellSBU11M9 Hallamshire2:13.922:11.97
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.59iArthur Reilly U11M11Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne1:52.291:52.29
22:08.96iMaxim Johnson U11M10Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:02.41:44.71
32:25.05iJarvey CooperPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne2:25.052:25.05
42:30.09iDarci CooperPBU13M12 Sheffield & Dearne2:30.092:30.09
52:31.56iLucas Ward U11M10Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:25.102:23.90
62:36.69iMax Fox U11M10Barry BarnesDoncaster2:15.52:10.61
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.02iJoshua Atoyebi U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.442:01.44
22:07.91iBen DoodsonPBU11M9 Stockport2:07.912:07.91
32:22.21iNathan KadejoSBU11M11 Doncaster2:22.212:20.81
42:31.21iAlexander Felczerek U11M10Barry BarnesDoncaster2:18.682:12.67
52:41.96iHenry Sharp U11M10 Doncaster2:25.832:25.83
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.21iIsabella Waugh U11W10Jamie RussellHallamshire1:56.11:56.1
22:05.07iPhoebe CooperPBU11W11 Doncaster1:55.31:55.3
32:06.18iEve Drury U11W11 Leeds City2:02.572:02.57
42:06.45iIsabel DaltonPBU11W11Karen BuckLeeds City2:06.451:58.50
52:13.31iJessica Myers U11W10 Leeds City2:03.372:03.37
62:13.33iMolly JohnsonPBU11W  Hallamshire2:13.332:13.33
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.24iRosie Philbin U11W11Kerrie Wood DoyleStockport2:03.51:59.18
22:12.98iOlivia MartinPBU11W9 Hallamshire2:12.982:12.98
32:15.21iHarriet Robertson U11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire2:13.42:09.80
42:19.61iOrla-Mae DunnePBU11W Mike KennedyStockport2:19.612:19.61
52:21.86iAmy Dalowsky U11W11 Doncaster2:19.842:10.63
62:23.67iDarcey HirstPBU11W9George ReidShildon2:15.032:13.96