West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Wolverhampton
11 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:44Christopher McLeodU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
215:47Jack PickettU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
315:54Matthew ChronicleU17M2Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
415:57Miles ClishamU17M2 Coventry
516:02Keelan HopewellU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
616:08Muss-Ab HassanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
716:19Adam CaulfieldU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
816:27Ben HopeU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
916:29Harry DyallU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1016:33Bill ChestersU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1116:44Jake CavensU17M2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
1216:47Matthew BonneyU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
1316:50Joel HumpageU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1416:53Michael GayleU17M1 Birchfield H
1516:55Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1616:56Matthew HoggU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1717:02Lewis HenryU15M-1 Halesowen
1817:09Hugo Villabos FiniganU17M  Birchfield Harriers
1917:19Owain JonesU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2017:21Jared Malcom RobertsU17M  Birchfield Harriers
2117:23Ethan Kent-WhittakerU17M2Bill BoydRugby & Northampton
2217:32Ben PrinceU17M2Peter StewartBirchfield H
2317:32Miles PearceU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2417:37Christopher TellingU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport
2517:44Daniel SwainU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2618:06Matthew WilkinsonU17M2 Halesowen
2718:13Thomas SymmonsU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2818:16Leon Haffie-HobdayU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2918:26Ben HortonU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3018:36Zac MinchinU17M1 Sparkhill
3118:40Nathan CaseyU17M1 Birchfield H
3218:41Cian James Cook HuttonU17M  Rugby & Northampton AC
3318:43Lachlan MacphailU17M1 Halesowen
3418:46Solomon TesfayU17M2 Coventry
3518:48Dylan SudworthU17M1 Sparkhill
3618:51Silas GoshawkU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3718:56Tobias HeaynsU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
3818:57Andrew ProleU17M1 Tipton
3919:03Lore PatersonU17M  Sphinx AC
4019:05Thomas SlaterU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
4119:09Trenten RobertsU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4219:10Lucas BennettU17M1 Coventry
4319:10Oliver EvansU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4419:30Rhys MahonU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4519:45Benedict JonesU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
4619:51Adam BaylissU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4719:51Myles MartinU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4819:55Ben WhiteU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4920:11Adam BodinU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
5020:36George HortonU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
5121:37Owain MorrisU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5222:04Noah CookeU17M1 Birchfield H