Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
3 Dec 17

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:10Oliver SmartU15M2 Tavistock
213:18Johnny LivingstoneU15M2 Exeter
313:18Joe PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
413:30Rees StewartU15M2 Newquay & Par
513:47Flynn JenningsU15M2 Bideford
613:50Tom HealU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
713:52Finley BallU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Loughborough Students
814:07Adam LeworthyU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
914:17Tor SwannU15M1 Newton Abbot
1014:33Dylan DaymanU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1114:40Edward MitchellU15M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
1214:43Alexander BlyU15M2 Torbay
1314:51William RussellU15M1Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock
1414:55Isaac MurrayU15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC
1515:06Louis ChamberlainU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
1615:12Joseph HenleyU15M  Exeter Harriers
1715:18Cameron BrysonU15M1 Exeter
1815:35Michael LambourneU15M2 Exeter
1915:50Ben DayerU15M1 Taunton
2015:53Luke DowningU15M2 Cornwall AC
2116:00Dan LuckhamU15M1 Tavistock
2216:13Myles BegleyU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
2316:50Jamie FrostU15M2 Erme Valley
2416:56Tomas PiskacU15M1 Exeter
2516:58Harry Lamont TuckettU15M  Newton Abbot AC
2617:01Joe DixU15M1 Tavistock
2717:04Jamie BrewU15M1 Tavistock
2817:37Isaac SaundersU15M  City of Plymouth AC
2917:37James ScantleburyU15M1 Erme Valley
3019:24Henry SheffieldU15M2 Cornwall AC
3120:14Alexander James T20/F20U15M2 Torbay
3.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:26Phoebe ClarkU15W1 Exeter
215:44Caitlin SmithU15W2 Exeter
315:49Grace DavidsonU15W2 Newquay & Par
415:57Nicole DunnU15W2 Exeter
516:03April OakshottU15W2 Erme Valley
616:09Jasmine StoneU15W1Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton
716:14Eliza BanburyU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
816:17Shae MilesU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
916:28Tilly McDowellU15W2 Tavistock
1016:34Lauren WebsterU15W2 Newquay & Par
1116:41Millie AyresU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1216:46Jessica SpryU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
1316:47Isobel EdworthyU15W  Okehampton RC
1416:48Katie MarriottU15W2 Exeter
1517:09Abbi OscroftU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1617:17Emma GermanU15W2 South West RR
1717:18Catherine GrovesU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
1817:19Charlotte TilneyU15W1 Tavistock
1917:27Charlotte BrownU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton
2017:59Olivia TraversU15W1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley
2118:03Ella Fraser-SmithU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2218:29Samidi NanayakkaraU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter
2318:35Skye PirieU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2418:38Lily BatesU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot
2518:48Josie RatcliffU15W1Tim PetersTorbay
2619:14Lucy StevenU15W2 Tavistock
2719:37Jessica WhiteU15W1 Newton Abbot
2821:58Natalie SmithU15W1 City of Plymouth