Westward League External Results
Westward Ho!
14 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:37Aaron RichmondV35M  Bideford
2 27:54Mark JenkinV35M  Bideford
3 28:03Shaun AntellSENM  Bideford
4128:12Phil BurdenV40M Charlotte FisherTaunton
5 29:03Benjamin HolmesSENM  Exeter Uni
6 29:14Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
7 29:31Robert EllisSENM  Exmouth
8 29:38Dan MappSENM Dan MappBideford/St. Mary's Uni
9 29:39Brendan PattonSENM  Bideford
10 29:50Adam HollandSENM  Notfast/Tavistock
11 29:57Callum CrawfordSENM  Exeter/Loughborough Students
12 30:23Jake HughesSENM  City of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 30:41William DaxU20M  Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
14230:50Ian GoodingV40M  Bideford
15130:52Paul WhearV50M  Cornwall AC
16330:58Anthony HatchardV40M  Exmouth
17431:14Justin ThomasV40M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/South West Vets
18531:27Simon WilliamsV40M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
19 31:33Steve FletcherSENM  Plymouth H
20131:35Tony DunnV50M Graeme RileyCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets
21231:36Paul CreaseV45M  Okehampton
22231:43Martin ColwillV50M  Bideford
23 32:11Harry MillsSENM  Exeter
24 32:19Alex Peyton-JonesV35M  Plymouth H
25132:22Martin Exley-DeaneV55M  Tavistock
26 32:24Matthew CrewU23M  Cheltenham/Falmouth & Exeter SU
27 32:28Matthew BridgesU23M  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
28 32:29Ben StoneV35M  Tiverton
29 32:34Martin BreslanV35M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
30 32:59Andrew VallanceV35M  Okehampton
31333:00Andy TrudgianV45M Lesley MaclarenSt. Austell/Newquay & Par
32 33:08Hayden FeyU20M  Torbay
33 33:13Andre StoneU23M Jon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni
34 33:22Peter HecklesSENM David PhillipsExeter
35 33:32Robert HicksV35M  Okehampton
36 33:35Matthew BiscoV35M  City of Plymouth
37 33:36Nathan ElemenU23M  Enfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall A
38333:37Stephen BurnsV50M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
39433:49Simon AndersonV50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
40 33:59Matt PriskSENM David PhillipsExeter
41234:07Richard DrageV55M Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
42 34:11Tom NewmanU20M  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
43 34:12Ross BaileyV35M  Plymouth H
44 34:18Rob WilliamsSENM  Plymouth Harriers
45534:21Mac McNaghtenV50M  Exmouth
46 34:24Kallum WrightSENM  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
47 34:34David LobbSENM  East Cornwall/Exeter Uni
48434:39Dave StoneV45M  Exmouth
49634:42Mark WilliamsV40M  City of Plymouth
50634:44Paul O'learyV50M  City of Plymouth
51 34:48Harry GermanU20M  South West RR
52734:49Mark DavidsonV50M  East Cornwall
53734:54Ray TewV40M  Plymouth H
54 35:01Robert KellyV35M  Okehampton
55535:03Jon GarrityV45M  Exmouth
56135:19Derek GreenV60M  Erme Valley
57335:20Andy DavisV55M  Newquay RR
58 35:22Lee HallV40M  Newquay RR
821235:23Ed DumpletonV40M  Okehampton
59635:32Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
60435:36Russell MogridgeV55M  Erme Valley
61835:40Paul J CarterV50M  Okehampton
62936:02Peter ChamberlainV50M  Exeter
63 36:14Omar HarharaSENM  Exeter University
64836:20Stephen RisdonV40M  Plymouth H
65936:22Pete BelcherV40M  Exmouth
66 36:23Ben HampshireSENM  Exeter University
67736:27Steven RendleV45M  Newquay RR
68 36:28James ReaderSENM  North Devon
69 36:34James AngusSENM  Exeter University
701036:54Darren BradleyV50M  Exmouth Harriers
71 37:11Liam HallowsU20M  Erme Valley
72 37:19Matthew WalkeySENM  Plymouth H
731137:32David HarrisV50M  Tavistock
74 37:35Jake TimmsSENM  Falmouth
75 37:35Alan LedgerV35M  Newquay RR/Tiverton
76837:54Mark KnightV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
771037:57Mike HoskinV40M  Erme Valley
78 38:00Edward VarcoeV35M  Plymouth H
791138:02Nick RobinsonV40M  Torbay
801238:15Richard WilsonV50M  Torrington
81 38:19WAyne GlanvilleV35M  Newquay RR
83 38:26Dave ShaldersV35M  Plymouth H
84138:33Nick KernahanV65M Nick KernahanTorrington/South West Vets
851338:33Tom KerrV40M  Plymouth Harriers
861338:41John SelwoodV50M  Plymouth H
871438:51Nigel TrevenaV50M  Cornwall AC
881439:07Lee BurrowsV40M  Cornwall AC
891539:28Kevin ButtV40M  Tiverton
901539:35Robert BeardV50M  Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
91939:44Stuart PageV45M  Okehampton
921639:46Jim DurstonV50M  South West RR
931040:15Darren SquireV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
94540:24Ian HaywardV55M  Torbay
951140:29Peter HartV45M  Torbay
96640:43Richard BestV55M  Tavistock
97240:58John HortonV70M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
98 41:03Nathan LuxtonSENM  Newquay Road Runners
99341:11Ken SummersV65M  Erme Valley
100 41:15James BoylinV35M  Plymouth H
101241:21Ian WrightV60M Ian WrightCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets
102 42:10Steven BerrisfordU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni
103743:17Stephen BlackfordV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada
104 44:00Craig McguireSENM  Torbay
1051244:09Barry OsborneV45M  Mud Crew/Newquay RR
1061744:11Jeffrey CurdV50M  Tiverton
107444:22Ian SnowV65M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
1081345:01Wayne CaffV45M  Newquay RR
109545:29Kevin BurnettV65M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
110648:37Denis DoyV65M  Torbay
1111652:21Andy HumberstoneV40M  Okehampton
1121463:01Darren WilliamsV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:45Elliot MoranU17M2Brian O'HareExeter
2 18:53James AlcockU17M1 Torbay
3 18:55Tom BrewU17M2 Tavistock
4 19:08Bradley StevensU17M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
5 19:37Jamie WilliamsU17M2 City of Plymouth
6 20:27Michael BartonU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
7 20:38Luke HopperU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
8 20:42Simon NeaveU17M1 North Devon
9 20:49William WrightU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
10 21:33Thomas DaviesU17M2 Exeter
11 22:41Morgan CurryU17M2 Taunton
12 22:44Morgan SquireU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:21Oliver SmartU15M2 Tavistock
2 15:33Rees StewartU15M2 Newquay & Par
3 15:44Flynn JenningsU15M2 Bideford
4 16:47Edward MitchellU15M2 Cornwall AC
5 17:01Adam LeworthyU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 17:14Jack DuttonU15M2 North Devon
7 17:17Dylan DaymanU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
8 17:19William RussellU15M1 Tavistock
9 17:25Luke HamleyU15M2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
10 17:37Sid BaldaroU15M2 North Devon
11 17:41Joseph HenleyU15M1 Exeter
12 17:45Joe DixU15M1 Tavistock
13 17:54Dan LuckhamU15M1 Tavistock
14 18:08Cameron BrysonU15M1 Exeter
15 18:11Ben DayerU15M1 Taunton
16 18:18Luke DowningU15M2 Cornwall AC
17 18:26Myles BegleyU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
18 18:42Hector DarlingU15M2 North Devon
19 19:01William FigesU15M2 Bideford
20 19:20Jamie FrostU15M2 Erme Valley
21 19:49Jamie MilsomU15M1 Bideford
22 20:56James ScantleburyU15M1 Erme Valley
23 23:54Alexander James T20/F20U15M2 Torbay
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:01Oliver CappsU13M2 Exeter
2 14:07Charlie HagueU13M1 Exeter
3 14:14Zak ClemensU13M2 Cornwall AC
4 14:16Sam MillsU13M3 Exeter
5 14:20Daniel FisherU13M2 Taunton
6 14:58George ThomasU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
7 15:00William PengellyU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
8 15:18Morgan AlcockU13M3 Torbay/Newton Abbot
9 15:20Kyle PearsonU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
10 15:23Tyler GregoryU13M2Tyler GregoryCornwall AC/East Cornwall
11 15:56William WhiteU13M2 Tavistock
12 16:02Thomas BennettU13M1 Exeter
13 16:11Caleb PirieU13M1 North Devon
14 16:15Blake WilliamsU13M2 Newquay & Par
15 16:31Jago LeuzziU13M1 Cornwall AC
16 16:42Ben TolsonU13M2 Bideford
17 16:43Kieran RaineU13M3 Torbay/Newton Abbot
18 16:45Fletcher PoweU13M  Bideford AC
19 16:52Jacob HollandU13M1 Tavistock
20 16:57Harvey ReevesU13M2 Bideford
21 17:00Finn PhillipsU13M2 North Devon
22 17:08Nicolas MaczugowskiU13M1 Tavistock
23 17:21Finn TolsonU13M3 Bideford
24 17:25Charlie PilkingtonU13M1 Bideford
25 17:29Sunny WrightU13M2 North Devon
26 17:40Jack DayerU13M1 Taunton
27 17:40James FigesU13M3 Bideford
28 17:50Ewan DixU13M1 Tavistock
29 18:00Lucus HillU13M1 North Devon
30 18:08Fin ThurmanU13M1 Newquay & Par
31 18:35Bradley CooperU13M3 North Devon
32 18:40Matthew SilverlockU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
33 18:46Ewan Cruden-ShepherdU13M  North Devon AC
34 19:14Oliver KeetleyU13M1 Dartmouth
35 19:32Cameron DullardU13M2 North Devon
36 19:40Harry FansonU13M  Bideford AC
37 21:45Harvey BatesU13M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:43Reen Bowden-InoueU11M11 Newquay & Par
2 8:50Christopher OliveiraU11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 8:54William BirchallU11M10 Exeter
4 8:57Toby CappsU11M11 Exeter
5 8:59Henry BirchallU11M11 Exeter
6 9:00Ryan ReedU11M11 Taunton
7 9:16Alistair SmithU11M  Exeter Harriers
8 9:22Ryan StevensU11M  Newquay & Par
9 9:27Nathan HallewellU13M12 Torbay
10 9:33Theo PlazaU11M11 North Devon
11 9:40Thomas BrownU11M11 Exeter
12 9:42Stanley WoodU11M10 Exeter
13 9:46Lewis TrubridgeU11M  St Petrocs Dragons
14 9:47Eli Baker PikeU11M  Exeter Harriers
15 9:53Will JamesU11M  Torbay AC
16 9:55William ProuseU13M12 Bideford
17 9:56Jim TurnerU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
18 9:57Cassius BeetonU11M11 North Devon
19 10:03Barnaby HutchingsU11M9 City of Plymouth
20 10:18Jack GraingerU11M  Exeter Harriers
21 10:39Joshua TaylorU13M12 Torbay
22 10:47Jaden RiglerU11M11 Bideford
23 10:48Thomas HarrisU13M12 Tavistock
24 11:13Owen CoxU11M11 North Devon
25 11:17George EvansU11M11 North Devon
26 11:18Oliver BurrowsU11M10 North Devon
27 11:29George PaigeU11M  Tavistock AC
28 11:48Ethan TurnerU11M11 Taunton
29 12:03Ellis Hall-HewitU11M  Exeter Harriers
30 12:09Charlie GaterU11M10 North Devon
31 12:20Blake VickersU11M  St Petrocs Dragons
32 12:40Harry BrownU11M11 Newquay & Par
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:44Hannah Taunton T20/F20SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton
2121:01Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
3221:17Julie DixonV45W  Bideford/South West Vets
4 21:19Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington
5 21:34Heidi TregenzaSENW Peter RobinsCornwall AC
6 21:36Emma MartinU20W Ian KennedyWimborne/Exeter Uni
7 21:45Sophie LloydU23W Diarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC
8 22:09Sian TempleU20W David VarneyNewquay & Par
9122:23Ami YettonV35W  Plymouth H
10122:35Anna DownsU17W Brian O'HareExeter
11222:36Samantha LakeV35W  Plymouth Harriers
12 22:48Nicola SmithSENW  Cornwall AC
13222:50Natasha FarringtonU17W  Tavistock
14 23:14Fiona GermanU20W  South West RR
15323:22Jane AllisonV45W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
16 23:27Jennifer SabineU20W  Tavistock
17423:38Donna RaggettV45W  Cornwall AC
18 23:40Emma BarracloughU23W  Chiltern/Falmouth & Exeter SU
19123:45Lorraine ClementsV55W  Bideford
20 23:55Louise GreenwellU20W  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
21123:56Joanne BedlarV40W  Bideford AC
22123:57Caroline StevenV50W  Tavistock/South West Vets
23323:58Isabella DunlopU17W  Tavistock
24 23:59Rebecca StobartSENW  Cornwall AC
25424:02Molly MarvinU17W  Okehampton
26224:04Sarah MarvinV40W  Okehampton
27324:06Emma MossopV40W  Falmouth
28224:11Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
29 24:13Emma EvaV35W  Cornwall AC
30524:17Zoe ChappellV45W  St Petrocs Dragons
31424:36Joanna HerdV40W  Newquay RR
32 24:45Lottie NewmanSENW  Exeter University
33 24:50Nicola NobleSENW  Plymouth H
34 24:53Carlotta SiegelU20W  Cornwall AC
Page: 1 2