Westward League External Results
Redruth
4 Mar 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.1KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:00Jordan ClayU23MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
2 31:28Robert EllisSENM Exmouth
3 31:34Joe ArgallU23M Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
4 31:47Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
5131:58Paul SmithV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy
6 32:04William DaxU20M Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
7 32:19Nathan BrownU20MGraeme RileyErme Valley
8232:25Colin SnookV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC
9132:30John PorterV45MGraeme RileyPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets
10232:33Jamie PalmerV45M Exmouth/South West Vets
11332:37Paul WhearV50M Cornwall AC
12332:43Anthony HatchardV40M Exmouth
13433:05Simon WilliamsV40M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
14533:18Justin ThomasV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC/South West Vets
15 33:23Alex Peyton-JonesV35M Plymouth H
16133:28Tony DunnV50MGraeme RileyCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets
17 33:30Andrew IngleV35M Bideford
18 33:53Tom CartheySENM Falmouth
19434:10Paul CreaseV45M Okehampton
20634:16Paul StevensV40M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
21 34:25Matthew BridgesU23M Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
22234:27Martin ColwillV50M Bideford
23134:38Martin Exley-DeaneV55M Tavistock
24 35:05Tom BlackfordU20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
25 35:16Howard BaileySENM Exeter
26 35:23Martin BreslanV35M Torbay/Newton Abbot
27 35:44Giuliano FormisanoU20MNeil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy
28235:47Richard DrageV55MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
29535:58Dave StoneV45M Exmouth
30336:09Adrian BallV50M Cornwall AC
31636:31Anthony Christian RaineV45M Torbay/Newton Abbot
32436:34Mark DavidsonV50M East Cornwall
33 36:36Kallum WrightSENM Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
34736:45Mike DowrickV45M Cornwall AC
35536:54Mac McNaghtenV50M Exmouth/Dubai Creek
36637:03Stephen BurnsV50MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
37 37:12Rob WilliamsSENM Plymouth Harriers
38737:20Andrew EddisonV50M Cornwall AC
39 37:31Nathan ElemenU23M Enfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall A
40737:50Ian TriceV40M East Cornwall
41 38:06Douglas WebbSENM Plymouth H
42 38:29Charles BuscombeSENM Newquay RR
43838:33David HarrisV50M Tavistock
44838:33Tom KerrV40M Plymouth Harriers
45938:55Lee ChannonV40M Cornwall AC
46939:28Richard WilsonV50M Torrington
47840:12Mark KnightV45M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
48340:19Hugh MarsdenV55M Exmouth
49440:45Richard BestV55M Tavistock
50 40:48Andy ChaseSENM St. Austell/Newquay & Par
511040:49Lee BurrowsV40M Cornwall AC
52 40:54Matthew WalkeyV35M Plymouth H
531140:57Mike HoskinV40M Erme Valley
541240:59Nick RobinsonV40M Torbay
551041:16Robert BeardV50M Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
561141:22John SelwoodV50M Plymouth H
57 41:38WAyne GlanvilleV35M Newquay RR
58142:53Des WhiteV60M Exmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood
59543:10Ian HaywardV55M Torbay
601343:12David ChurchV40M Erme Valley
61243:15Ian WrightV60M Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets
62143:39Ken SummersV65M Erme Valley
63245:02John HortonV70M Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
641445:38Vasile-Valeriu ChiritaV40MAnthony Christian RaineTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania
65346:16Ian SnowV65MMark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
66646:50Stephen BlackfordV55M City of Plymouth/Armada
671249:24Keith SimpsonV55M Torbay
681555:26Andy HumberstoneV40M Okehampton
69362:02Bryan KingV60M Plymouth Musketeers
70969:31Darren WilliamsV45M Plymouth Musketeers