West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.75KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:20Euan BrennanU17M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
2 18:34Matthew HillU17M2 Wakefield
3 18:54Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
4 19:18Jacques MauriceU17M2Andrew HendersonHarrogate
5 19:38Cameron ReillyU17M2 Ilkley
6 20:29Toby AntcliffU17M1 City of York
7 20:50Kyle McLeayU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
8 21:17Elliot HutchinsonU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
9 21:20Charlie SpencerU17M1 Halifax
10 21:29Laurie PetrucciU17M1 Keighley & Craven
11 21:57James AskewU17M2Alana GillBingley
12 22:04Robbie MooreU17M1 Wetherby
13 22:09Joseph ThompsonU17M2 Longwood
14 22:13Robbie MatthewsU17M1 Ilkley
15 22:28Harry JohnsonU17M1 Halifax
16 22:32Josh SpencerU17M2 Bingley
17 22:58Ben BhogalU17M1 Harrogate
18 23:02Liam GrosseU17M2 Wakefield
19 23:08Luke SchorahU17M2 Skyrac
20 23:11Ben HobbsU17M1 City of York
21 23:19Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
22 23:39Charles LeaU17M2 Wakefield
23 23:59Eddie HunterU17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City
24 25:19William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
25 25:53Morgan GlazierU17M1 Harrogate
5.75KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:24Emma ClaytonSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
2120:40Olivia SykesU20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3121:18Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
4 21:21Rebekah WardU23W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5 21:22Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
6221:28Jemima ElgoodU20W  Ilkley
7 21:39Racheal BamfordSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City/Otley
8121:42Helen CrossleyV35W  York Knavesmire H.
9 22:08Jenny LathamSENW Jack HoweyWakefield
10322:11Jessica TroyU20W Chris DoreyJersey/York Uni/City of York
11 22:14Ruby SykesU23W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
12122:16Sarah CumberV45W  Halifax
13222:20Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
14 22:23Emily BirchallSENW Greg HullLeeds City
15422:25Alice MooreU20W Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth
16 22:34Katy WoodU23W Andrew HendersonCity of York
17523:01Amy FrancisU20W  Skyrac
18 23:05Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
19323:09Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
20223:11Jenni MustonV40W  Spenborough
21323:13Rebecca Cesar de SaV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
22423:18Helen WilkinsonV35W  City of York
23623:20Ella EadonU20W Aaron ThomasCity of York
24 23:24Ellie KitchenSENW  Bingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley
25223:32Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
26 23:32Beth HubbardSENW Andrew HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni
27523:33Kate ArcherV35W  Ilkley
28 23:34Rachel FriendSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
29 23:50Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
30623:51Sarah AttwoodV35W  Knavesmire/Maltby
31323:53Jane HalloranV45W Gordon AgarSkyrac
32423:58Sarah BostwickV40W Jack HoweyWakefield
33 24:00Harmonie WatermanU23W  Holmfirth
34 24:01Victoria StainburnSENW  Otley
35524:01Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven
36 24:03Rachel AthertonSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
37124:07Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
38 24:20Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
39724:31India ElliottU20W Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
40224:35Sarah GillV50W  Harrogate
41824:37Hayley NewboundU20W Nigel WoollinWakefield
42424:39Katherine FarquharV45W  Holmfirth
43724:42Alex PotterV35W  Wakefield/Police
44 24:54Claire PickersgillSENW  Longwood
45924:57Seren HughesU20W  City of York
46625:01Rachel MackieV40W  Valley Striders
47525:06Karen WoodV45W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
48 25:08Lorna HubbardSENW  Keighley & Craven
491025:12Claire JonesU20W Jon IrelandHarrogate
50725:22Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
511125:23Harriet May GriggsU20W  Skyrac
52625:28Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV45W  Denby Dale
53325:46Sally MalirV50W  Ilkley
54725:48Amanda ClarkeV45W  Knavesmire
55425:50Lauren EadonV50W  City of York
561225:53Amy KettlewellU20W  Holmfirth
57125:57Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
581325:59Beth GroganU20W  Goole Youth
591426:03Lara SterrittU20W Ian WilcockCity of York
60226:04Jane NodderV55W  Knavesmire
61126:06Lesley EwartV60W  Holmfirth
62826:07Marisol Carrera VivarV45W  Bingley/Spain
63926:09Sue StrawV45W  Keighley & Craven
641526:26Holly KitchingU20W Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
65 26:31Lucy NeedhamSENW  Wharfedale
66326:35Hazel BerrettV55W  Halifax
67826:43Claire WalshV40W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
68526:46Angela PaxtonV50W  Keighley & Craven
69626:47Jo HeseltineV50W James WardmanRothwell
701026:52Natasha GeereV45W  Spenborough
711127:00Camille AskinsV45W  Keighley & Craven
72827:01Emma WorsleyV35W  Denby Dale
731627:06Rachel AyrtonU20W Peter BarryHarrow
741227:11Amanda SpencerV45W  Spenborough
751327:20Sarah HobbsV45W  Longwood
76927:31Samara WoodV35W  Denby Dale
77 27:32Isobel WebsterSENW  Kirkstall
78 27:36Clare RowntreeSENW  York Knavesmire H.
791427:41Emma MaguireV45W  Spenborough
80 27:51Megan ThompsonSENW  York Knavesmire H.
811727:54Claudia StantonU20W  Valley Striders/Leeds Beckett Uni
821027:55Rosemary BoughtonV35W  Wakefield
831527:57Jennifer DewsV45W  Pontefract A.C.
84 28:01Rosemary PaulingU23W  City of York
851128:03Claire BerryV35W  Spenborough
86928:04Qin ZhouV40W  Knavesmire
87 28:06Eleanor BrownSENW  Bingley
881828:08Tegan KnappyU20W  Keighley & Craven
891028:10Sarah MorleyV40W  Skyrac
901228:12Claire ThompsonV35W  Spenborough
911128:16Rowena SkelhornV40W  Rothwell
921328:18Sarah AshtonV35W  Denby Dale
931428:29Sarah CharlesworthV35W  Wharfedale
94428:37Christine McCarthyV55W  Pontefract
95728:41Pauline FootV50W  York Knavesmire H.
961628:46Tina CatchmoreV45W  Keighley & Craven
97 28:59Elizabeth HeywoodSENW  Bingley Harriers
98829:01Eileen NewmanV50W  Rothwell
991729:10Sarah WoodesonV45W  Valley Striders
1001529:16Kate FraserV35W  Denby Dale
1011929:21Nadina SkinnerU20W Steve HeslopScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni
102929:28Sue MoulV50W  Harrogate
103 29:35Abbie HallasSENW  York Knavesmire H.
1041629:38Lynne CubbonV35W  Denby Dale
105529:45Diane KitchenV55W  Ilkley
1061829:52Claire EastonV45W  Rothwell
1071229:56Kate LucasV40W  Denby Dale
108 30:03Claire ShepherdU23W Tim AgarSkyrac
1091730:10Emma HartleyV35W  Knavesmire
1101330:16Vicky McClellandV40W  Denby Dale
1111930:39Sarah GodbehereV45W  Denby Dale
1121030:54Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
1131431:06Gaenor CoyV40W  Ilkley
1141131:08Laura KennySENW  Rothwell
115631:22Jane MorbyV55W  Knavesmire
1161231:27Gill CraneV50W  York Acorn
1171531:29Sarah MeikleV40W  Keighley & Craven
1182031:32Diane MacdonaldV45W  Keighley & Craven
119731:32Rosalind BedfordV55W  Denby Dale
1201331:32Carole CliffordV50W  Rothwell
1211831:42Jodie PearyV35W  Harrogate Harriers AC
122231:47Hilda CoulseyV60W  Ilkley
1231631:59Clare SmithV40W  Bingley
1242132:37Rachel WarsopV45W  Denby Dale
1251432:42Joanne HawdenV50W  Rothwell Harriers
1261733:07Emma DormanV40W  Denby Dale
1271534:00Anne HandleyV50W  Wharfedale
1281834:02Abbie DaggV40W  Denby Dale
129834:43Sarah BarkerV55W  Spenborough
1301634:54Julie ElmesV50W  Knaresborough Striders
1311735:15Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
1321935:49Kate WilliamsV40W  Spenborough
1332035:52Nicola PeelV40W  Denby Dale
1342236:30Edwina WilcoxV45W  Knavesmire
1352336:33Angela BuckleyV45W  Spenborough
1362436:47Jacqui WestonV45W  Ilkley
137138:35Coralin HarrisonV70W  Harrogate
1381938:49Lisa DowsonV35W  Spenborough
1391839:08Amanda PearsonV50W  Spenborough
1402039:11Louise JansenV35W  Spenborough
141939:38Ann SmithV55W  Holmfirth