West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
9 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.7KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1125:18Angus McMillanU20MIan WilcockCity of York
2125:25Andrew GrantV45MJohn YoungHarrogate
3 25:53James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
4226:01Lewis ByramU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
5326:21Mark BostockU20MChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield
6 26:22Dale WortonSENM Wakefield/St. Mary's Uni
7126:24Mike BurrettV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
8 26:30AN OtherSENM  
9 26:33Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
10 26:43Joe SagarSENMDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
11126:54Matt LockyerV35M Pudsey & Bramley
12227:00David WatsonV45M Holmfirth
13 27:13Chris ThorntonSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac
14 27:23Tobias FletcherU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni
15 27:25Harry CoatesSENM Wharfedale
16427:32William CollumbU20MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
17227:42Ben ButlerV35MJack HoweyWakefield
18227:44Paul MarchantV40MPaul MarchantWakefield
19 27:46Daniel FranksU23MJack HoweyWakefield
20327:51Stewart KnowlesV40M Wakefield
21 27:55Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
22 27:58Chris SmithSENMGreg HullLeeds City
23 27:59Michael GaughanSENMBrian BurginHalifax
24128:00Greg HullV50M Leeds City
25328:05Graham PearceV35M Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
26428:18Jayson CavillV40M Knavesmire
27 28:19Simon BollandSENMSimon BollandSpenborough/Kirklees
28128:23John ConveryV55MJohn ConveryBingley
29328:24Nick GaskellV45M  
30 28:29Tom DartSENM Spenborough
31428:32John YoungV35MGraeme WoodwardHarrogate
32428:36Stephen GreenV45M Holmfirth
33 28:51Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
34528:52James TuckerU20M City of York
35 28:53Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
36 28:55Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
37 29:17Matthew WilkinsonSENM Skyrac
38229:23Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
39529:24Robert WardV40M Knavesmire
40 29:25Richard PurserSENM Knavesmire
41 29:32Gary CromptonSENM Scunthorpe
42 29:33Ben WalmsleySENM  
43629:37Lavell PierreU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
44629:40Jeremy LadymanV40M Valley Striders
45529:42Daniel ShawV35M Holmfirth
46329:44Tim AshelfordV50M Ilkley
47729:55Steven GottV40M Ilkley
48629:59Daniel StoneV35M Rothwell
49430:00Jonathon SykesV50M Holmfirth
50 30:01Ross PennySENM Wakefield
51530:07Scott DalyV45M Pontefract
52730:13Simon CollinsV35M Knavesmire
53 30:20Jelle VinkenoogU23M City of York
54830:25Edward RevellV40M Spenborough
55 30:27Christopher D DoveSENMTim AgarSkyrac
56530:30Simon JohnsonV50MSimon JohnsonHalifax
57730:38Harry ShelbourneU20M Holmfirth
58630:38Chris GibbinsV45M Harrogate
59930:44Andy McCueV40MTim AgarSkyrac
601030:45Chris BarnesV40M  
611130:50Liam O'FlahertyV40MJack HoweyHerne Hill/Wakefield
62 30:53Mark CageSENMIan WilcockCity of York
63730:55Scott BairstowV45MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
64 30:56Toby HoneSENMToby HoneKnavesmire
65831:01Todd Dale StewartV50M Skyrac
66 31:09Matthew WartersSENM Keighley & Craven
671231:10Darren HendleyV45M Knavesmire
681331:13Matthew CoxV40M Ilkley
69931:15Simon JonesV45M Abbey Runners
701031:21Lukas LeeV45M Keighley & Craven
71231:25Steve WebbV55M Valley Striders/Civil Service
721131:25Paul SutcliffeV45M Halifax/Northern Masters
73331:29Martin FarranV55M Leeds City
74831:37David KiddV35M Pontefract
75931:42Kevin GarlicV35M Bingley Harriers
761031:45Mark BeaumontV35MTim AgarSkyrac
77831:47Henry CarterU20MBryan MackaySpenborough
781431:50Gerard SkippinsV40M Spenborough
791131:59Paul KaiserV35M Valley Striders
801232:01Wayne ByramV45M Holmfirth
811532:05Danny ChanV40M Knavesmire
821232:07Pete LloydV35M Keighley & Craven
831632:09Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
841732:14Nuno César de SáV40MTim AgarSkyrac
85632:19Mark LawV50M Holmfirth
86732:21Andrew ShelbourneV50M Penistone/Holmfirth
87 32:24Andy FleetSENM Holmfirth
881332:28Andrew DufeuV45M Denby Dale
89432:32Mark CrabtreeV55M Halifax
90532:35Jerry WatsonV55MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
911332:45Paul ToherV35M Spenborough
92 32:54Richard TarregaSENM Knavesmire
93833:00Steve HuntV50M Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
94133:17John EwartV60M Holmfirth
951833:22Rob WhitakerV40M Wetherby
96 33:27Andrew NicholsonSENM Wakefield
97933:33Nick ShpylkaV50M Scunthorpe
981933:34Russell Aydon-ButlerV40M Keighley & Craven
99 33:34Josh ElderfieldSENM Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
1001433:37Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
101 33:38Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
1021033:43Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
1031133:46David BrownV50M Ilkley
1042033:56Damian McQueenV40M Holmfirth
105233:57Philip GrimesV60M Halifax
1061233:58Simon GarsideV50M Rothwell
107334:00Stephen SkidmoreV60M Denby Dale
108 34:04Aaron StackSENM Keighley & Craven
1091334:25Simon BarransV50M Holmfirth
1101534:26Darren HewittV45M Wakefield
1112134:28John ConroyV40M Keighley & Craven
1121634:34Stewart McConnellV45M Halifax
113434:51Ralph BarkerV60M Denby Dale
114 35:06Louis CromwellSENM Holmfirth
115 35:08Joseph CookSENM Leeds City
1161435:11Robert GatenbyV35M Leeds City
117135:30Ian MitchellV65M Longwood
1181735:34Darren ParkerV45MTim AgarSkyrac
1191835:57Shaun CogganV45M Holmfirth
1201536:15Graham GillV35M Knavesmire
121637:00Bill BelcherV55M Bingley
1222237:17Andrew BaidenV40M Rothwell
1231937:18Dave ButlerV45MDave ButlerSpenborough
1242037:32Jason HaighV45M Holmfirth
1252137:55Wayne King-FarlowV45M Bingley
126238:10Rob KerseyV65M Holmfirth
1271638:14James ScholesV35M Longwood
1282338:25Adam EllisV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
129 38:52Matt KasperekSENM Kirkstall H.
1301439:17Jeremy FrainV50M Wakefield
131739:34Mark SeymourV55M Harrogate
1322239:50Paul NearyV45M City of York
133540:44Colin BestV60M Otley
1341541:39Paul BrownV50M Rothwell
135141:59Peter EllertonV70M Bingley
1361752:20Sean O'HalloranV35M Kirkstall
137358:51Antonio CardinaleV65M Otley