Derby Runner League External Results
Loughborough
12 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 38:58Nathaniel WalkerV35M West End
2 39:47Paul MilesSENM Soar Valley
3 40:24Jake HarrisonSENM Team Anstey
4140:34Geoffrey BeethamV40M Barrow Runners
5 40:45David FranklandSENM West End
6 40:46Danny WarrenSENM Badgers
7140:53Chris NicollV45M Derby TC
8 40:58Ryan BennettSENM Badgers
9 41:15Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
10241:24Matthew CartwrightV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
11 41:26Damien TaylorSENM Badgers
12241:34Kristian BravinV35M Hermitage
13341:51Richard WhiteleggV45M Hinckley
14 41:54Sam PearchV35M Shelton
15 42:01Mark LambellV35M West End
16 42:18Ash PayneSENMMark PerryDesford
17142:21Dave PearceV50M R.Hoggs
18 42:22Simon MayesSENM West End
19 42:25Oliver MatharuSENM Poplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont
20 42:36Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
21142:39Zach SpenceU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
22342:46Christopher PearsonV40M South Derbyshire
23442:58Ramzi SidaniV40M Ivanhoe
24 43:01Sam MartinSENM Derby Tri
25 43:02Christopher BaxterSENM Badgers
26 43:04Samuel KnibbsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
27 43:06Jason MolloyV35M Badgers
28 43:08Steven GibsonSENM Beaumont
29 43:11Aaron ChetwyndSENM Badgers
30543:15Andy SimpsonV40M Barrow
31243:20Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage
32 43:23Jonathan ShumSENM Derby Tri
33 43:24Ross TyrrellSENM Beaumont
34 43:25Duncan StewartSENM Hatton
35343:28Philip ChritchlowV50M Beaumont
36 43:29Gavin SmithV35M Barrow Runners
37 43:34Joe AnsbroSENM Poplar RC
38 43:37Mike LeightonSENM Shepshed
39443:41Craig HindsV45M Ivanhoe
40643:43Chris HortonV40MKaren ThompsonBadgers
41 43:45Mark RamsdenV35M Roadhoggs
42 43:48Daniel RyanSENM Poplar Running Club
43 43:49Danny SmithV35MMark PerryDesford
44 43:53Peter ArmstrongSENMMark PerryHermitage
45 43:54Mark GardnerSENM Derby Tri
46 43:55Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
47 43:58David PallettSENM Hermitage
48 44:02David JacksonV35M Badgers
49 44:07Gurmit SinghV35M Roadhoggs
50 44:09George LovedaySENM Ivanhoe
51 44:12Nicholas BlackSENM West End
52 44:16Gareth ChiversV35M Desford
53444:17Richard BillingtonV50M Desford/1485 Tri Club
54744:49Ian BenskinV40M Shepshed
55 44:54Adrian PayneSENM Badgers
56 44:56Chris HolmesSENM Derby Tri
57844:58Rob PullenV40M West End
58 44:59Oli CoxSENM Barrow
59 45:21James MiddletonV35M Leicester Tri
60945:25Alan SlaterV40MMark PerryWest End
61 45:30Christopher NeilV35M Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
62545:32Alex WebsterV45M Wigston
63645:35Jason TilleyV45M Hatton Darts RC/Gloucester
64 45:37Ryan PeggSENM Desford
65 45:38Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
66145:45Peter WrightV55M Hatton Darts RC/Burton
67746:01Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
68846:03Stephen SnowV45M Huncote
691046:05Patrick MunroV40M Shelton
70 46:14Nikhil AlexanderSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
711146:17Matthew MannV40M 1485 Tri Club
72 46:18Ian BoltonV35M Ivanhoe
73 46:19Tom QuayeSENM Hinckley
741246:20Rupert MayV40M Coalville/Coalville Tri
751346:21Glyn BroadhurstV40M Badgers
76 46:29Luke NealeSENM Wigston
77 46:34John MorganV35M South Derbyshire
78 46:36Matthew KnightV35M Coventry Triathletes/Hinckley
79946:38Rod McGowanV45M Barrow Runners
80 46:43Christian GloverSENM South Derbyshire
811046:45Nicholas RajV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
821446:46Ian DrageV40M Stilton
831146:53Adrian JudgeV45M West End
84 46:58Jason TomkinsV35M Huncote
851546:59Matthew DenniffV40M Poplar Running Club
861647:00Jonathan MaleV40M Barrow Runners
87147:01Richard GarnettV60M Roadhoggs
88547:03David LawrieV50M 1485 Tri Club
89647:05Ian ParkerV50M Beaumont
901247:06Kevin WaiteV45M Beaumont
91 47:07Luke SmithSENM Wreake Runners
921347:11Nick RowlesV45M Ivanhoe
931747:12Paul WatersV40MGeoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
941447:13Jamie AtkinsonV45M Shelton
951847:14Darren WilsonV40M Hermitage
961547:21Matt BrocklehurstV45M Ivanhoe
971647:26Craig LoachV45M Leicester Tri
981747:27Andrew CooperV45M Team Anstey
991847:28Ishtiaq AhmedV45M Birstall
100 47:33Tom BradleySENM Hatton Darts RC
101 47:35James AllsopV35M Team Anstey
102747:36Dean KettleV50M Leicester Tri
103 47:37James ThurmanSENM Roadhoggs
104 47:38Daryl BoyceSENM Wreake Runners
105 47:39Daniel O'HaraSENM Desford
106 47:43Ian LambertV35M Rolls Royce
107 47:45Andrew WindleV35M South Derbyshire
108 47:48Kyle BlackV35M Barrow Runners
109 47:49Shane ChapmanSENM South Derbyshire
110 47:57James WattSENM Derwent
111 47:58Gavin SpeedV35M Wreake Runners
1121947:59Stephen BloxhamV45M Wreake & Soar Valley
113848:00Ian F SmithV50M Badgers
1141948:01Simon ReynoldsV40M South Derbyshire
1152048:11Darren RobinsonV45M Derby Tri
116948:15Tim MatthewsV50M Hatton Darts RC
1172148:18Andrew PriceV45M Barrow Runners
1182248:21Gareth CoyleV45M Beaumont
119 48:26Mark KempV35M Hermitage
1202048:27Shaun CrowsonV40M Poplar RC
1212348:35Stephen PenneyV45M Hinckley
1222148:38Nigel ElsonV40M Hatton Darts RC
123148:47Chris MasonV65M South Derbyshire/Midland Masters
124 48:48Jonathan StrongV35M Hinckley
125 48:50Peter FitzpatrickV35M Coalville Tri/Coalville
1262449:04Will RavenhillV45M Huncote
1272549:06Duncan SmithV45M Huncote
1282649:08Matt CurtisV45M Desford
1292249:13David JacksonV40M Wreake Runners
130 49:16Glenn SmithSENM South Derbyshire
131 49:17Thomas MuddimerSENM Wigston
1322349:26Richard NashV45M Hatton Darts RC
1332749:28 Matthew LongV45M S.Derbyshire
134249:29David LodwickV55M Roadhoggs
135249:30John HarrisV60M Shepshed
136 49:31Matthew DumelowSENM Hermitage
1372849:32Mark GrayV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1382449:33Andrew PearsonV40M West End
1392549:35Steven TampinV40M Nuneaton/Hinckley
140349:38Stephen ClewsV60M Hatton Darts RC
1412949:40Stefan MartinV45M Badgers
1421049:43Ian BellV50M Shelton
1431149:45Stanislaw KnopikV50M Hatton Darts RC
1443049:48Carl HolyoakV45M Badgers
145 49:51Shaun EdwardsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
146 49:53Andrew HarrisV35M Desford
1473149:55Christian O'BrienV45M Birstall
1481250:01Mark LangdaleV50M West End
1492650:06Paul SilvermanV40M Team Derby Runner
150350:08Ian StewartV55M Hatton Darts RC
1512750:11Mark BushV40M Wreake Runners
152 50:12Chris RawsonV35M Hinckley
1533250:15Ian HillierV45M Wreake Runners
154450:16Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
155550:19Rob PrattV55M Hinckley
1563350:20Phil HiggsV45M Shepshed
1572850:29Paul McmorranV40M Team Anstey
1582950:32Neil SorrellV40M 1485 Tri Club
159 50:33Mehul VaithaSENM Beaumont
160650:37Gary AshwellV55M West End
161750:38Simon FieldV55M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1621350:39Clive JonesV50M Wigston
163 50:40Sam JollySENM Roadhoggs
164 50:44Mark CoxSENM Badgers
1653050:49Andy NichollsV40M Stilton
166 50:50Ben MillingtonSENM Poplar RC
1673150:53Carl BartlamV40M Beaumont
1683251:01Alister OrencasV40M Soar Valley
169 51:03Russel TurnerSENM Derwent
170 51:05Robert BolandSENM Badgers
171 51:06James BurtonSENM Wigston
172 51:20Chris HitchingsSENM Barrow Runners
1733351:21Mark IsonV40M Team Derby Runner
174 51:26Oliver BarrattV35M Birstall
175851:27Dale JenkinsV55M Roadhoggs
1763451:32Mike HigginsV45M Fleckney & Kibworth
177 51:35Andrew ColverSENM Team Derby Runner
178451:36Barry HibberdV60M Huncote
179 51:38Rafal DecV35M Beaumont
1801451:39Nigel SmithV50M Poplar Running Club
181 51:40Joon HoSENM Leicester Tri
182 51:48Ben MilsomSENM Roadhoggs
183 51:50Darryl HughesV35M Poplar Running Club
1841551:55Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
185 51:59Kevin BrooksSENM Poplar Running Club
186952:24Nigel AtkinsV55M South Derbyshire
1871052:26Chris FletcherV55M Hatton Darts RC
1883452:32Mark LarrattV40M Huncote
189 52:33Jamie Kingsbury-SmithSENM Westend
1903552:34Paul DewickV45M Poplar Running Club
1913652:44Vince ArmstrongV45M Leicester Tri
1923552:48Andrew PicknellV40M Leicester Tri
1933652:50Peter WhittakerV40M Desford
1943752:51Robin BeersV40M Barrow Runners
195 52:57Lloyd BowlerSENM Barrow Runners
196252:58Andrew JeyesV65M Ivanhoe
197 53:06Jonathan GregsonV35M Hatton Darts RC
198 53:10Pawel MazurSENM Ivanhoe
1993753:12Neil PriceV45M Beaumont
2001653:18Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
2013853:23MarkĀ  GambleV45M Soar Valley
2023953:24Ian PatheyjohnsV45M Shelton
2034053:26Ian PotterV45M Ivanhoe
204 53:28Mark ReptonSENM Badgers
2054153:29Alan ThompsonV45M Stilton
2064253:31Muhammad AshrafV45M West End
2074353:40Conrad WebbeV45M West End
2081753:43Robert GregoryV50M Wigston
2091853:51Michael WaltonV50M Huncote
2103853:54Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wreake Runners
2113953:56Terry WoodhouseV40M Roadhoggs
2124053:57Jonathan WortleyV40M Shepshed
2134154:06Marcus ShaikhV40M Roadhoggs
2144254:07James RafteryV40M Hermitage
2154354:09Richard BibbV40M Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
2161954:14John FinnV50M Hatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe
217 54:15Ryan SutheringtonV35M Team Anstey
2181154:20Hayden StrongV55M Wreake Runners
2194454:21Paul CohenV40M Team Anstey
2204554:23Dave WardV40M West End
221 54:26Jack HaqueSENM Leicester Tri
2224654:27Mike MatthewsV40M Desford
223 54:33Alexander DuttonSENM Ivanhoe
224 54:34Lee SwalesSENM Team Derby Runner
2254754:35Andrew Stephen GrantV40M Poplar Running Club
226 54:40Neil AdamsV35M Desford
2272054:44John HoughtonV50M Stilton
2284454:49Neil BaconV40M 1485 Tri Club
2292154:52Kevin ClarkeV50M South Derbyshire
2304854:53Saul OxfordV40M Badgers
231 54:55Jack HaqueSENM Leicester Tri
2322254:57Colin LeesV50M Badgers
2332354:59Maz ChajeckiV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2344555:08Marc DraycottV45M Roadhoggs
2352455:14Paul PearceV50M Leicester Tri
236 55:19Clive MasonSENM Wreake
2372555:25Michael O'DohertyV50M Derby Tri
2384655:32Gary Paul DaviesV45M West End
2394755:41Paul HoldichV45M West End
240555:50Dennis ThompsonV60M West End
241356:04Tony PressV65M Hatton Darts RC
2421256:11Mike TurnerV55M Fleckney
2434956:17Harry ShortV40M Roadhoggs
244 56:18Sam CrouchmanSENM Roadhoggs
245456:26Malcolm MooreV65M South Derbyshire
246 56:26Ian WebbSENM Hatton Darts RC
247 56:33Scott GrisdaleV35M Team Anstey
2482656:38Tam NicolV50M Stilton
249 56:47Rik HillSENM Barrow Runners
2502757:12Nick PageV50M Team Anstey
Page: 1 2 3