Derby Runner League External Results
Derby
21 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable. Juniors to follow when available.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  39:39David FranklandSENM West End
2  40:24Ryan BennettSENM Badgers
3  40:45Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
4  40:53Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
5  41:12Ash PayneSENMMark PerryDesford
6  41:24Ross TyrrellSENM Desford
7  41:38Oliver MatharuSENM Poplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont
8 141:52Matthew CartwrightV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
9  42:00Sebastian HallSENM West End
10  42:01Danny WarrenSENM Badgers
11 142:02Kristian BravinV35M Hermitage
12  42:36Mark LambellV35M West End
13  42:56Robert JinksSENM Beaumont
14  43:08Oliver MeekSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
15 143:17Dave PearceV50M R Hoggs
16 243:19Ian MurdeyV45M Hermitage
17  43:21Steven GibsonSENM Beaumont
18  43:23Aaron ChetwyndSENM Badgers
19 243:27Philip ChritchlowV50M Beaumont
20  43:30David PallettSENM Hermitage
21  43:31Mike LeightonSENM Shepshed
22  43:43Andy HawtinSENM S Derbyshire
23  43:50Samuel KnibbsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
24  43:55Mark GardnerSENM Derby Tri
25  43:59Gareth ChiversV35M Desford
261 44:06Nichola JacksonSENW Poplar RC
27  44:07Jason MolloyV35M Badgers
28  44:08Christopher BaxterSENM Badgers
29  44:09Neil RussellV35M Badgers
30  44:12James DixonSENM Desford
31  44:20James SmithSENM Barrow Runners
32 344:21Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage/Ivanhoe
33  44:28Matthew HeywoodV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
34  44:33Adrian PayneSENM Badgers
35 144:34Zach SpenceU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
362 44:35Claire FitzpatrickSENW West End
37  44:43Peter ArmstrongSENMMark PerryHermitage
38 244:44Patrick MunroV40M Shelton
39  44:47Duncan StewartSENM Hatton
40  44:50Sam PearchV35M Shelton
41 344:53Craig HindsV45M Ivanhoe
42 344:59Paul WatersV40M Hatton
43  45:11Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
44  45:17Eduardo RodriguesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
45 445:23Rod McGowanV45M Barrow Runners
46  45:25Martin BarradellSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
47 545:29Jason TilleyV45M Hatton Darts RC/Gloucester
48  45:34Sam WhiteU23M Shelton
493 45:42Rachel McGuinessSENW Derwent
50 645:50Alan ThompsonV45M Stilton
51 745:58Nicholas RajV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
52  46:02Mark RamsdenSENM R Hoggs
53  46:07Stephen BaileySENM Derwent
54 446:10Alex TollV50M Barrow Runners
55  46:13Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
56 446:14Karl WidemanV40M Ivanhoe
57  46:15Hayden SmedleyV35M Derby TC
58 546:16Matthew MannV40M 1485 Tri Club
59 846:17Martin ButtonV45M Poplar Running Club
60  46:18Ross ClarkeSENM S Derbyshire
61 146:19Richard GarnettV60M R Hoggs
62 546:22Ian ParkerV50M Beaumont
634 46:31Jenny LaingSENW S Derbyshire
64 946:41Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
65 146:44Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
66 646:46Darren WilsonV40M Hermitage
67  46:50Simon JonesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
68 646:56Andrew NobleV50M Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
69 1047:00Jamie AtkinsonV50M Shelton
70 1147:08Nick RowlesV45M Ivanhoe
71  47:13Christian GloverSENM S Derbyshire
725 47:16Florine HiersemenzelSENW Shepshed
73  47:28Mike BottomSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
74  47:29Joe ParkerSENM West End
75  47:39Chris ClarkeSENM R Royce
76 747:43Darren WestonV40M Hermitage
77  47:53Adam SmithSENM Leicester Tri
78 1247:58Darren RobinsonV45M Derby Tri
796 47:59Joanne SandersSENW Wigston
80 748:01Dean KettleV50M Leicester Tri
81  48:06Andrew WindleSENM S Derbyshire
82 848:14Ian ParamoreV50M Barrow Runners
83 848:20Richard NashV45M Hatton Darts RC
84  48:26Nikhil AlexanderSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
85 948:32Steven TampinV40M Nuneaton/Hinckley
86 1048:33Jonathan MaleV40M Barrow Runners
877 48:33Emma MarvinV35W Desford
88 1348:42Gareth CoyleV45M Beaumont
89  48:47Sam StarkeyV35M Badgers
90  48:52Tristan SnutchSENM Birstall
91  48:57Samuel GilesSENM Westend
928 48:59Eliza McDermottSENW Ivanhoe
93  49:01Tom JohnsonSENM Westend
949149:05Hollie GambleU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
9510149:05Sarah PurserV40W West End
96  49:09Mehul VaithaSENM Beaumont
97 1449:10Mark GrayV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
98 949:14Stanislaw KnopikV50M Hatton
99 1049:17Andrew OrmeV50M S Derbyshire
100 1149:22Glyn BroadhurstV40M Badgers
101  49:26Robert BlandfordV35M Wigston
102  49:28Andrew CurtisV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
103 249:34Dave LodwickV55M R Hoggs
104 1549:38Matt CurtisV45M Desford
105  49:45Simon GilbertV35M Badgers
106 1149:51Mark LangdaleV50M West End
10711149:54Pascale HoldenV45W Shelton
108 1649:55Matthew LongV45M S Derbyshire
10912 50:04Nicola StevensonSENW Poplar Running Club
110 1250:05Stuart CarssV40M Poplar Running Club
111 250:15Stephen ClewsV60M Hatton Darts RC
112 1250:17Nigel SmithV50M Poplar Running Club
113  50:18Leigh ClarkeV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
114 1350:21Liam KempV40M Derwent
115  50:27Robert BolandSENM Badgers
116  50:29James ThurmanSENM R Hoggs
11713 50:34Kristie MatthiaeV35W Barrow Runners
118 1750:36Duncan SmithV45M Huncote
119 1450:41Mike McGuinnV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
12014250:42Laura DavisonV40W West End
12115 50:43Isabelle Van HeeswijkSENW Derby Tri
122 350:44Colin MeeV60M S Derbyshire
123 1350:46Nick BatesV50M Derwent
124 1450:47Andrew LindleyV50M Ivanhoe
125  50:48Ian BoltonV35M Ivanhoe
126  50:49Benedict BrownSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
127  50:50Chris Thurston-HueuntSENM Ivanhoe
12816 50:50Tamela MacielSENW West End
129  50:51Shaun EdwardsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
130 1550:59Ian DrageV40M Stilton
131 1851:06Jimmy DewisV45M Badgers
13217251:10Deborah GilmanV45WGeoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
133  51:11James GoughSENM S Derbyshire
134 451:12John HarrisV60M Shepshed
135 1951:15Andrew PriceV45M Barrow Runners
136 351:17Mark FowellV55M R Royce
13718251:23Emily MuddimerU20W Shepshed
13819 51:40Lizzie BriascoSENW Poplar RC
139  51:41Mark CoxSENM Badgers
140 2051:44Andrew CooperV45M Team Anstey
141  51:48Andrew HarrisV35M Desford
14220 51:49Bonita RobinsonSENW Hermitage
143 1551:52Clive JonesV50M Wigston
14421 51:53Emma BrealeySENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
145 1651:57Tim MatthewsV50M Hatton Darts RC
146 2151:59Carl HolyoakV45M Badgers
14722 52:07Katherine PerkinsV35W Hinckley
148 2252:08Steve HuttonV45M Birstall
14923 52:25Kate WraySENW Shelton
150  52:28Jacob TildesleySENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
151 1752:31Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
152 2352:54Adrian MiddletonV45M South Derbyshire
153 2452:58Paul DewickV45M Poplar Running Club
154 453:00Stephen LeafeV55M S Derbyshire
155 2553:01Paul MellorV45M Hatton Darts RC
15624 53:07Lyndsey RichardsonSENW Hermitage
157 1653:08Andy NichollsV40M Stilton
158  53:09Ben MillingtonSENM Poplar RC
15925 53:14Mia WestonV40W Hermitage
160 553:16Dale JenkinsV55M R Hoggs
161 1753:17Andrew PearsonV40M West End
162 1853:19Dave WardV40M West End
16326 53:22Lauren ElmoreSENW West End
164 1953:24Neil SorrellV40M 1485 Triathlon Club
165 2653:25Phil HiggsV45M Shepshed
166 1853:27Chris DuroV50M Derwent
167  53:30Kevin BrooksSENM Poplar Running Club
168 2753:32Dean SmithV45M R Royce
169  53:35Chris AlderSENM Westend
170 1953:41John McDaidV50M Birstall
171  53:43Paul ToddV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
172  53:44Sam CrouchmanSENM Roadhoggs
173 653:45Gary AshwellV55M West End
174  53:48Jonathan GregsonV35M Hatton Darts RC
175 2053:50Andy DodsleyV40M R Royce
176 753:52Ian StewartV55M Hatton Darts RC
17727 53:53Louise MaleV35W Barrow Runners
17828 53:58Rebecca AlexanderSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
179  54:01Chris RawsonV40M Hinckley
180 2154:02Chris DawkinsV40M Poplar RC
181 2854:03Ian PatheyjohnsV45M Shelton
182 854:05Chris PooleyV55M Derwent Runners (Derby)
183  54:07Neil AdamsV35M Desford
18429 54:11Sarah BransbySENW Derby Tri
185  54:28Unknown RunnerSENM  
186  54:37Romain ChambardSENM S Derbyshire
18730 54:41Hannah PhillipsSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
188  54:44Keith YendallSENM Barrow
189 554:51Michael SkivingtonV60M Derby TC
190 954:56Adam DoveyV55M Wigston
191 2254:59Richard BibbV40M Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
19231 55:04Rebecca HolmesSENW Poplar Running Club
193 2055:15Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
19432355:27Tracy HinxmanV45W Hatton Darts RC
19533 55:32Emily JanuszewskiSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
19634 55:36Jenny GreenSENW Hinckley
197 2955:44Phil HolmesV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
198 3055:47Conrad WebbeV45M West End
199  55:49Mark ReptonSENM Badgers
200 2356:01Matthew MooreV40M Hermitage
20135456:02Rosie DearV45W Ivanhoe
202 1056:06Nigel AtkinsV55M S Derbyshire
203 2156:08Paul PearceV50M Leicester Tri
20436 56:12Mariasole Da BoitSENW Barrow Runners
20537356:16Esther HolyoakV40W Badgers
20638 56:17Sam ChiversSENW Desford
207 1156:22Chris TrzcinskiV55M Barrow Runners
20839156:26Sadie MurphyV50W Leicester Tri
209 3156:27Muhammad AshrafV50M West End
21040 56:28Lucy ArkinstallSENWIvan ArkinstallIvanhoe/Durham Uni
211 2456:30Mike MatthewsV40M Desford
212 256:31Max BarrattU20M R Hoggs
21341 56:35Julie PageSENW West End
214  56:36Unknown RunnerSENM S Derbyshire
215  56:40Nigel HarveyV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
21642556:42Cheryl DewisV45W Badgers
217 1256:45David SnutchV55M Birstall/Unattached
218 1356:46Chris FletcherV55M Hatton Darts RC
219  56:47Dave KitchenSENM Derby Tri
22043656:49Karen BellV45W Ivanhoe/Charnwood TC
22144 56:54Fiona MeeV35W Barrow Runners
22245456:55Nicola ReevesV40W S Derbyshire
223  56:57Darryl HughesV35M Poplar Running Club
22446756:57Nivette ChesterV45W Badgers
22547857:00Fiona BettsV45W Ivanhoe
22648557:05Zoe SewterV40W Hermitage
22749 57:07Emily WidemanV35W Ivanhoe
228  57:12Liam KingV35M Barrow Runners
229 657:19Richard MillwardV60M Hatton Darts RC
23050 57:20Lisa SpenceV35W Birstall
231  57:26George BarrattSENM R Hoggs
232 2557:31Andrew Stephen GrantV40M Poplar Running Club
233 2257:37Kevin ClarkeV50M S Derbyshire
234 2357:40Dave AcklamV50M Derby Tri
235  57:46Kevin LazV35M Ivanhoe
23651 58:00Hannah WheelerSENW Hermitage
237  58:02Steve BaileyV35M Barrow Runners
238  58:11Unknown RunnerSENM  
239  58:13Richard VeitchV35MAnnie PointonDesford
24052 58:17Celine GueryV35W Hinckley
24153258:21Elisa WhittlestoneV50W Birstall
242 358:22William ButlerU20M Team Anstey/City of York
24354 58:24Leah BoatmanSENW Roadhoggs
24455958:34Debbie GrayV45W Derwent Runners (Derby)
24556 58:48April CloughV35W Shepshed
246 3258:50Tim WadeV45M Hatton Darts RC
24757658:55Amanda HancockV40W Barrow Runners
248 2658:56Gavin CrockwellV35M Badgers
24958 58:57Jane WhiteV35W Team Anstey
250  58:58Ian OrtonSENM Badgers
Page: 1 2