Derby Runner League External Results
Sutton Cheney
11 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 36:23Ryan BennettSENM Badgers
2 36:52David FranklandSENM West End
3 37:08Ross TyrrellSENM Desford
4137:36Geoffrey BeethamV40M Barrow Runners
5 37:42Oliver MatharuSENM Poplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont
6 37:45Mark LambellV35M West End
7 38:02Ash PayneSENMMark PerryDesford
8 38:13Sebastian HallSENM West End
9138:25Richard WhiteleggV45M Hinckley
10 38:30Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
11 38:36Kieran FlannerySENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students/Huncote
12138:48Zach SpenceU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
13239:03Matthew CartwrightV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
14 39:09Connor McArdleSENM Westend
15 39:27Jason MolloyV35M Badgers
16 39:52Neil RussellV35M Badgers
17239:59James FarmerU20M S.Derbyshire
18140:14Philip ChritchlowV50M Beaumont
19 40:20Dan BoothV35M Hermitage
20 40:25Simon MayesSENM West End
21240:37Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage/Ivanhoe
22 40:41Duncan StewartSENM Hatton
23240:44Stephen SnowV45M Huncote
24 40:54Samuel KnibbsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
25 40:59Tom QuayeSENM Hinckley
26 41:00Luke MellingV35M Badgers
27 41:04James SmithSENM Barrow Runners
28 41:07Adrian PayneSENM Badgers
29 41:11Gurmit SinghV35M Roadhoggs
30 41:15Sam ClevelandSENM Barrow
31341:19Dave MasserV50M Hinckley
32 41:23Peter ArmstrongSENMMark PerryHermitage
33 41:24Tom BradleySENM Hatton Darts RC
34 41:27Gareth ChiversV35M Desford
35341:34Dohran Palmer-HolmesU20M Soar Valley
36 41:38Eduardo RodriguesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
37341:44Patrick MunroV40M Shelton
38 41:47Joe ParkerSENM West End
39141:51Kevin SpareV60M Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters
40441:57Rupert MayV40M Coalville/Coalville Tri
41542:00Alan SlaterV40MMark PerryWest End
42 42:05Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
43 42:15James WilloughbyV35M Hermitage
44 42:20Mike LeightonSENM Shepshed
45142:31Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
46 42:32Martin BarradellSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
47342:33Nicholas RajV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
48 42:39Mehul VaithaSENM Beaumont
49642:42Steven TampinV40M Nuneaton/Hinckley
50742:43Karl WidemanV40M Ivanhoe
51442:45Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
52842:46Jerome JonesV40M South Derbyshire
53542:54Martin ButtonV45M Poplar Running Club
54 42:55Andrew WindleV35M South Derbyshire
55 43:05Ben EedySENM Derby Tri
56 43:11Nikhil AlexanderSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
57943:16Matthew MannV40M 1485 Tri Club
58643:20Rod McGowanV45M Barrow Runners
591043:36Matthew TonksV40M Badgers
601143:37Glyn BroadhurstV40M Badgers
61243:41Chris GunstoneV55MChris MasonSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters
62 43:44Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
631243:52Christopher HanmanV40M South Derbyshire
64743:54Ishtiaq AhmedV45M Birstall
65 43:55Matthew DumelowSENM Hermitage
66443:56Patrick AldersonV50M West End
67 43:59Sam JollySENM Roadhoggs
68544:06Richard BillingtonV50M Desford/1485 Tri Club
691344:23Richard NashV45M Hatton Darts RC
70644:41Ian ParkerV50M Beaumont
71844:42Phil HiggsV45M Shepshed
72 44:44David YarnalSENM Desford
73944:46Gareth CoyleV45M Beaumont
74 44:50Tom EyreSENM South Derbyshire
751044:58Adrian LeighV45M Hatton Darts RC
76 45:03Richard RussellSENM 1485 Tri Club
77245:06Richard GarnettV60M Roadhoggs
781145:14Jimmy DewisV45M Badgers
791245:20Andrew CooperV45M Team Anstey
801345:28Andrew PriceV45M Barrow Runners
811445:31Simon ReynoldsV40M South Derbyshire
82 45:32David PallettSENM Hermitage
83345:35Stephen ClewsV60M Hatton Darts RC
84345:37David LodwickV55M Roadhoggs
851445:38Mark GrayV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
861545:46Matt CurtisV45M Desford
87 45:57Andrew HarrisV35M Desford
88446:01Simon FieldV55M Derwent Runners (Derby)
89 46:03Tristan SnutchSENM Birstall
901546:04Andrew PearsonV40M West End
91 46:07Andrew MeeksSENM Wigston
92 46:12Scott HelmkayV35M Leicester Tri
931646:15Mike McGuinnV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
94 46:25Mark ParkerSENM Ivanhoe
95 46:26Shaun EdwardsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
96746:32Stanislaw KnopikV50M Hatton
971646:35Carl HolyoakV45M Badgers
981746:37Martin ColeyV45M Huncote
991746:38Ian DrageV40M Stilton
1001846:40Stuart CarssV40M Poplar Running Club
101546:41Gary AshwellV55M West End
102 46:47Sam CrouchmanSENM Roadhoggs
1031846:55Neil ParryV45M Huncote
104847:07Andrew LindleyV50M Ivanhoe
105947:09Andrew OrmeV50M South Derbyshire
1061947:12Lee MayneV40M Desford
1071947:13 Matthew LongV45M S.Derbyshire
108 47:15Robert BolandSENM Badgers
109647:17Igor BurbelaV55M Roadhoggs
1102047:18Mark IsonV40M Team Derby Runner
1111047:19Clive JonesV50M Wigston
112 47:30James CoxV35M Ivanhoe
1131147:35Mark LangdaleV50M West End
114 47:47Ben MillingtonSENM Poplar RC
115 48:02Tom JohnsonSENM Westend
1162048:09Adrian MiddletonV45M South Derbyshire
117448:11Ian StewartV60M Hatton
118 48:22Joseph WiltshireV35M West End
1191248:24Rob OliverV50M Badgers
1202148:30Gareth J WilkinsV50M Beaumont
121 48:52Jamie Kingsbury-SmithSENM West End
1222248:53Chris MintoV45M Desford
1231348:55Andrew BallV50M Desford
124 48:57Dave KitchenSENM Derby Tri
125749:05Chris FletcherV55M Hatton Darts RC
1262149:14Andrew DodsleyV40M Rolls Royce
1272349:15Duncan SmithV45M Huncote
1282449:23Ian PatheyjohnsV50M Shelton
129 49:26Philip ElliottV35M Poplar Running Club
1302249:43John PotterV40M Desford
131 49:45Glenn SmithSENM South Derbyshire
132849:47Stephen LeafeV55M South Derbyshire
1331450:05Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
1342550:13Muhammad AshrafV50M West End
1352350:19Chris DawkinsV40M Poplar RC
136450:20William ButlerU20M Team Anstey/City of York
137 50:23Ian FiskV35M Barrow Runners
1382650:42Conrad WebbeV45M West End
139 50:53Oliver BarrattV40M Birstall
140550:58Ben MasserU20M Hinckley
1411551:02Robert GregoryV50M Wigston
142151:05Barry WarwickV70M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1432451:13Paul McmorranV40M Team Anstey
1442751:16Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
145 51:23Jonathan GregsonV35M Hatton Darts RC
1462551:31Rob EdwardsV40M Derby Tri
1471651:36Paul GloverV55M South Derbyshire
1482651:40Richard BibbV45M Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
1492851:44Phil DawsV45M Derby Tri
1502951:46Tim WadeV45M Hatton Darts RC
151951:49Chris TrzcinskiV55M Barrow Runners
1522751:54Andrew Stephen GrantV40M Poplar Running Club
1531752:12Dave AcklamV50M Derby Tri
1541052:16Adam DoveyV55M Wigston
155 52:20Liam KingV35M Barrow Runners
1563052:31Dean HassallV45M Wigston
1572852:32Mike MatthewsV40M Desford
158 52:35Ryan CleaverSENM Wigston
1591852:44Michael O'DohertyV50M Derby Tri
160152:47Tony PressV65M Hatton Darts RC
1612953:20Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wreake Runners
1621953:37Alan EdwardsV50M Ivanhoe
1632053:46Gary PriceV55M South Derbyshire
1643153:50Vince ArmstrongV45M Leicester Tri
1651154:03Tony MenzelV60M Hermitage
166654:29Cameron BarnesU20M Badgers
167 54:37Ian OrtonSENM Badgers
1683254:38David JenkinsonV45M Badgers
1693054:40Neil MillicanV40M Derby Tri
1703154:47Steven LathamV40M Wigston
1713354:54Anthony RichardsV50M South Derbyshire
1722155:02David LawrieV55M 1485 Tri Club
1732255:03Julian RawlingsV50M Ivanhoe
1743255:07Oliver Paul AstleyV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1752355:11Richard TrevelyanV50M Ivanhoe
176755:27Felix GriffinU20M Leicester Tri
1773455:54Des HolmesV45M Beaumont
1781255:55Mark JelleyV55M Wreake Runners
1792455:59Rob CrowV50M Badgers
1801356:11Lorenzo MadgeV55M Poplar RC
1813356:35Darren ClaytonV45M Wigston
1823556:42Steven WheelerV45M Roadhoggs
1832556:54Steve WakefieldV55M Rolls Royce
1841457:17Ian BlackV55M Birstall
1853457:18Chris SimpsonV40M Hinckley
1861557:43Stuart HunterV55M Shepshed
187557:44John Shelton-SmithV60M 1485 Tri Club
1882658:07Geoff LawV50M Birstall
1893558:19Marcus ShaikhV40M Roadhoggs
1902758:29Rod HockinV50M Leicester Tri
1912858:38Mark NixonV50M South Derbyshire
1922959:11Nick PapeV50M Hermitage
1933659:20David KentV40M Hinckley
1941659:25Kevan HowarthV55M Poplar Running Club
1953060:13Dr. Robin ThorneV50M S.Derbyshire
1963760:35Jonathan WellsV40M Huncote
1973161:14Andrew FinlowV50M Birstall
1983261:15Philip ChisnallV50M Hinckley
1993662:06Drew HallV45M Leicester Tri
2003762:22Damian MilesV45M Desford
2013362:43Paul RaynorV50M 1485 Tri Club
2023463:09Paul BratbyV50M Derby Tri
2033563:47Ian BentleyV50M Poplar Running Club
204264:20Ray UdallV70M South Derbyshire
2053864:37Mark FlanaganV40M Birstall
2063665:11Andrew BennettV50M Hatton Darts RC
2071765:48Steve TatemV55M Derby TC
208667:26Neil GillettV60M Team Anstey
2093767:49Eamon ThawleyV50M Badgers
2103967:55Steve ParkinsonV40M Poplar Running Club
2111868:08David HightonV55M 1485 Tri Club
2123868:25Tim BentleyV50M Shelton
213270:28Steve MorrisV65M Desford
2141970:54Mark ThompsonV55M West End
215171:58John PapeV75M Hermitage
2162072:23Baz BarrettV55M R.Hoggs
217374:29Brian FeldmanV70M R.Hoggs
2184074:30Peter O'BrienV45M Team Anstey
219 74:50CJ MariasSENM Barrow
220376:54Ray DraycottV65M Shepshed
221476:59Deryk WoodsV70M Birstall
222780:40Steven RobinsonV60M 1485 Tri Club
6.5MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 41:00Claire FitzpatrickSENW West End
2 42:28Rachel McGuinessSENW Derwent
3 42:59Florine HiersemenzelSENW Shepshed
4 44:32Joanne SandersSENW Wigston
5 44:53Nicola Stevenson (was Holmes)SENW Poplar Running Club
6 45:32Bonita RobinsonSENW Hermitage
7145:34Hollie GambleU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
8 45:37Natasha CuthbertSENW Barrow Runners
9146:25Pascale HoldenV45W Shelton
10 46:52Tamela MacielSENW West End
11 48:20Emma MarvinV35W Desford
12248:22Emily MuddimerU20W Shepshed
13 48:59Mia WestonV40W Hermitage
14 49:07Emma BrealeySENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
15 49:11Katherine PerkinsV35W Hinckley
16149:37Julie RafteryV40W Hermitage
17 50:33Rebecca AlexanderSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
18250:43Kate EedyV40W Derby Tri
19 50:47Fiona MeeV35W Barrow Runners
20 50:52Christina HawtinSENW South Derbyshire
21250:53Tracey GloverV45W South Derbyshire
22 50:56Jenny GreenSENW Hinckley
23351:12Fiona BettsV45W Ivanhoe
24 51:26Kate WraySENW Shelton
25451:28Cheryl DewisV45W Badgers
26 51:36Deirdre HarringtonV35W West End
27551:49Nivette ChesterV45W Badgers
28 51:52Helen TunnicliffeV35W Desford
Page: 1 2