53-12 League External Results
Hadleigh
18 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTMatthew BrayshawU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs
2 2NTAidan CahillU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
3 1NTTom AbbotU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
4 3NTMatthew BennettU15M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
5 2NTAlexander WilliamsonU17M1 Colchester H
611NTMilly PreslandU15W-2David SmithColchester H
7 4NTCharlie ReganU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
8 5NTWilliam FergusonU15M-2 Braintree
9 6NTEdward OsbornU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
10 1NTSidney TilleyU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
11 7NTStanley WaltonU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
12 1NTTheo GardinerU13M-4 Colchester H
13 2NTThomas SouthgateU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
14 3NTChristian HanmanU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
15 4NTJoseph PerryU13M-3 Chelmsford
16 8NTMichael KnowlesU15M-2 Harwich
17 5NTFinn RattrayU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
18 2NTArthur BallardU11M-5 Essex Schs
19 6NTRocco ViljoenU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
20 7NTCharlie ParmenterU13M-4 Colchester H
21 8NTEddison BarkerU13M  Harwich Runners
22 3NTBen HowlettU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
2322NTMadeleine ClaydonU15W-2 Colchester H
2431NTPoppy GauntU11W-5 Ipswich
2543NTJasmine BilnerU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
2652NTFreya WilcoxU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
27 4NTAdam LittleU11M  Tiptree
28 5NTHarrison LeekU13M-5 Colchester H
2964NTShannon MacsephneyU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
30 9NTJoe FergusonU13M-4 Braintree
31 9NTAlexander McCreadieU15M  Harwich Runners
3275NTAmy ThompsonU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
33 10NTJoshua ClementsU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
3486NTDaisy BrookeU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
35 6NTStanley HobbsU13M-5 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
3693NTRosalind SaiseU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
37 10NTOliver LangnerU15M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
38 7NTAlex SpraggrasU11M  Hadleigh Hares
39107NTEmily WhiteU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
40111NTMadeline LansdownU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
41 11NTThomas ColsellU15M-1John HylandColchester H/Great Bentley
42121NTAlannah ThorndykeU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
43 8NTJamie CarterU11M  Harwich Runners
44132NTGrace GardinerU13W-3 Colchester H
45 9NTJoseph RogersU11M-6 Colchester & Tendring
46148NTAbbie WallaceU15W  Tiptree
47 10NTSeb GreenU11M  Hadleigh Hares
48 11NTNoah DeasyU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
49154NTLucy ThompsonU11W-6Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring
50169NTRebecca VentreU15W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
51173NTEllie ThompsonU13W-4Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring
52185NTTaylor GoodingU11W-5 Braintree
53 12NTTom DavisU11M  Hadleigh Hares
54 11NTReece Mitchell-AndrewsU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
55196NTEvie GiddingsU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
56204NTRachel SandercockU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
57217NTIsla WiddowsonU11W-7 Colchester H
582210NTSaffron Mitchell-AndrewsU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
59 13NTHary FoxwellU11M  Hadleigh Hares
60 14NTCharlie RichardsonU11M  Harwich Runners
61 15NTLuke FonrallU11M  Hadleigh Hares
62235NTEmily HendersonU13W-3 Colchester H
63 16NTBilly OxfordU11M  Hadleigh Hares
64246NTDaisy WardU13W  Harwich Runners
65 12NTEddie CannonsU13M  Harwich Runners
662511NTMaisey MaiseyU15W  Colchester Harriers
67 17NTFred WaltonU13M-5 Colchester & Tendring
68 18NTJason GeorgalasU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
69262NTAmber FisherU17W2 Colchester H
70 19NTGeorge NixonU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
71278NTGigi GebhardU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
72 20NTCharlie NewmanU11M  Harwich Runners
73289NTElla HartU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
742910NTAnna SullivanU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
753011NTCharlotte GauntU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
763112NTJemima GarnerU11W  Harwich Runners
773213NTEmily McGillU13W-5 Colchester H
783314NTAlice BeggU13W-5 Colchester H
79 21NTSamuel BarstowU11M  Harwich Runners
80 22NTOscar GriffithsU11M-6 Colchester & Tendring
813415NTMolly BewsherU11W  Hadleigh Hares
82 23NTJack BensherU11M  Hadleigh Hares
833516NTMolly RichardsonU11W  Harwich Runners
843617NTEmily BrayshawU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
85377NTDaisy RickwoodU13W-4 Colchester H
86 13NTEthan RayU13M  Witham RC
873818NTEleanor NewmanU11W  Harwich Runners
883919NTHollie Martin-WhymarkU13W-5Ian KellyColchester H
894020NTIzzy WallaceU11W  Tiptree
904121NTAmelia RogersU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
91428NTRaine TylorU13W-3Annette BlandColchester H
924322NTAmy PerryU11W  Tiptree
934423NTAngel JasperU11W  Great Bentley
94 12NTTony GreenwoodU15M-2 Harwich
954524NTIsabella WardU11W  Harwich Runners
96 24NTAlex GeorgalasU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
974625NTFallon ViljoenU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
98 25NTCharlie SharpU11M  Great Bentley
99 14NTJames YorstonU13M  Tiptree
1004726NTLavina VentreU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
1014827NTEryn LewisU11W  Harwich Runners
1024928NTElizabeth RigbyU11W  Hadleigh Hares
103 15NTCorey HareU13M  Harwich Runners
104509NTElena CookU13W  Hadleigh Hares
1055129NTEloise EdgarU11W  Hadleigh Hares
106 26NTFerddie ChaplinU11M  Hadleigh Hares
107523NTEllie BeckerlegU17W  Witham RC
1085310NTElla BodsworthU13W  Hadleigh Hares
1095430NTFlorence W.BuyerU11W  Hadleigh Hares