Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Writtle
2 Dec 17

M50 & W35 have been combined and positions reassigned as per race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:20Matthew BlacklockU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
211:38Jimmy GellerU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
311:43Will SteadmanU13M1Richard NationChelmsford
411:52Luca McGrathU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
511:58Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
612:00Nathan WrightU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
712:13Ronan Longman-YoungU13M2 Benfleet
812:15Cassidy DikeU13M1 Thurrock
912:16Luca GormleyU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1012:21Matthew HickU13M3 Ilford
1112:21Maxwell ChinnU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1212:35William NuttallU13M2 Chelmsford
1312:36Oliver PrinceU13M1 Braintree
1412:41Callum BasingerU13M2 Havering
1512:50Arthur AnsellU13M2 Orion
1612:51Thomas PeacockU13M1 Thurrock
1712:57Kai YeldhamU13M1 Benfleet
1812:58Harrison ThorpeU13M1 Basildon
1912:59Lawrence MartinU13M2 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
2013:00Owen FisherU13M2 Havering
2113:01Jacob AlexanderU13M2 Chelmsford
2213:03Ronan EdwardsU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2313:10Rio Johnson-WrayU13M1 Orion
2413:20Hugo JonesU13M1 Southend
2513:21Harry TobinU13M1 Thurrock
2613:21Ben StokesU13M1 Basildon
2713:22Joseph BaxterU13M2 Havering
2813:33Kieran RoddU13M2 Southend
2913:34Jack WarrenU13M1Cathy JamesThurrock
3013:35Finn RattrayU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
3113:37Jack FinnU13M2 Basildon
3213:38Curtis DobieU13M1 Southend
3313:45Harry ElgarU13M1 Southend
3413:47Alex HawneyU13M2 Basildon
3513:50Oscar EmeryU13M1 Orion
3613:51Onyekachukwu OkohU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
3714:02Ryan McCarthyU13M3 Havering
3814:03Joshua Lee-PrimeU13M1 Havering
3914:15Nathan HodgsonU13M1 Southend
4014:15Owen KeenU13M2 Orion
4114:37Archie WinneyU13M1 Havering
4214:46Henry RaynerU13M  Billericay Striders
4314:52Noah TrencherU13M2 Thurrock
4415:12Ellis WrightU13M2 Basildon
4515:18Alex SantosU13M1 Basildon
4615:19Alexander CoryU13M  Billericay Striders
4715:47Sam WilkinsU13M1 Havering
4816:39Ethan DealU13M1 Basildon
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:08Natalie SewellU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
212:13Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
312:13Erin LittleU13W2 Chelmsford
412:23Nneka OkohU13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford
512:26Holly WatsonU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
612:36Jayne ElvinU13W2 Thurrock
712:38Matilda CantyU13W1Susan DeaneHavering
812:45Chloe RandU13W2 Havering
912:54Ruby MuffettU13W2 Southend
1012:58Freya SeymourU13W3 Basildon
1112:59Ruby SamuelsU13W2 Southend
1213:11Maisy SilverstoneU13W3 Orion
1313:19Francesca TurnerU13W2 Basildon
1413:24Hannah WarnerU13W2 Southend
1513:27Madeline BarkerU13W2 Havering
1613:29Grace HolmesU13W2 Southend
1713:40Sophie FootU13W1 Orion
1813:42Millie CostinU13W2 Basildon
1913:47Hannah YexleyU13W3Claire RichardsHavering
2013:52Isobelle O'ConnorU13W2Gary HowardHavering
2114:02Libby GoslingU13W2 Orion
2214:13Aisling WaltersU13W1 Southend
2314:17Malaika RahmanU13W1 Orion
2414:18Holly BradleyU13W2 Havering
2514:23Heidi AylenU13W2Joanne DayHavering
2614:46Ava HaythornU13W2 Havering
2714:48Matilda TaylorU13W1 Orion
2814:50Lucia De CristofanoU13W3 Benfleet
2914:50Jessica TurnerU13W2 Basildon
3015:00Chloe TrewU13W2 Basildon
3115:04Rachel SandercockU13W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
3215:15Annabelle CrystallU13W1 Chelmsford
3316:06Amelia JonesU13W3 Southend
3416:08Hollie FreemanU13W1 Havering
3516:31Kaela SwaineU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
3616:44Ruby LendonU13W1 Havering
3717:28Leah Hampson-LongU13W1 Benfleet
3817:37Ellalee CumnerU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
3917:39Aara ShofiuzzamanU13W3 Benfleet