Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Writtle
2 Dec 17

M50 & W35 have been combined and positions reassigned as per race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:43Aaron SamuelU15M2 Ilford
213:52Kai BoggonU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
314:08Finnlay LoweU15M2 Thurrock
414:09Luke MeridewU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
514:19Kieran AllgoodU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
614:26Matthew BrayshawU15M1 Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs
714:32Rhys EdwardsU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
814:37Alex FordU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
914:42Matthew WarnerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
1014:45Ethan ReillyU15M2 Chelmsford
1114:47Luke RandallU15M1 Southend
1214:48Harry LaddU15M2 Chelmsford
1314:50Sidnie WardU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1414:55Jak WrightU15M2 Ilford
1515:07Jamie RashbrookU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
1615:12Charlie-George PurdyU15M2 Southend
1715:14Aaron DavisU15M2 Chelmsford
1815:16Farris PatelU15M2Ian GainsIlford
1915:16Joshua McGillU15M2 Basildon
2015:17Daniel HouchellU15M1 Basildon
2115:18Luke ChesterU15M2 Havering
2215:22Archie ConnersU15M1 Benfleet
2315:23Finn McGrathU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2415:36Dylan HarrodU15M1 Thurrock
2515:41Scott ThomasU15M2 Chelmsford
2615:42Bradley DeaconU15M2Ian GainsIlford
2715:53Jamie MartU15M1 Southend
2816:12Samuel ShippeyU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
2916:13Samuel WaiteU15M1 Chelmsford
3016:14Lenny HoustonU15M1 Havering
3116:22Ben PoddU15M2 Chelmsford
3216:27Kyle GillU15M1 East Essex TC
3316:30Chander DhillonU15M1 Thurrock/Essex Schs
3416:32Henry LayU15M2 Havering
3516:33Nathan BoaseU15M1 Orion
3616:36Jamie MackU15M2 Thurrock
3716:37Tommy CallagherU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
3816:47William SamuelsU15M1 Southend
3916:48William MayesU15M1 East Essex TC
4017:00Sunny VehitU15M1 Thurrock
4117:06Michael KnowlesU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
4217:32Liam PeryerU15M  Billericay Striders
4318:31Oscar PiggottU15M1 Billericay
4419:26Ethan Georgeson MosedaleU15M1 Orion
4519:28Joseph WattsU15M  Orion Harriers
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:20Megan HarrisU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
215:34Abigail IvesU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
315:59Milly PreslandU15W1David SmithColchester H
416:19Sydney FoleyU15W1 Havering
516:32Sophie WetheridgeU15W2 Basildon
616:42Hannah PhippsU15W2 Basildon
716:45Wren McLean-JacksonU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
816:48Martha SmithU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
916:49Sophie MagsonU15W1 Orion
1016:51Madison HarrisU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
1116:54Georgia TombsU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1216:56Hannah BoltonU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1316:59Alice BrownU15W1 Havering
1416:59Lily BathU15W2 Havering
1517:02Lauryn WoodU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1617:10Daizy HarrisU15W1 Basildon
1717:19Keirra ReedU15W2 Basildon
1817:21Amelie MarisU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1917:23Somma AitmarriU15W1 Basildon
2017:35Tia CoccaU15W2 Chelmsford
2117:39Alexandra DawsonU15W1 Orion
2217:41Alice AtkinsU15W1 Havering
2317:47Olivia ReillyU15W1 Chelmsford
2417:54Hannah PeacockU15W1 Thurrock
2517:54Annie GrannellU15W1Claire RichardsHavering
2617:57Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20U15W1Dave NaylorHavering
2717:58Millie NorthU15W1 Basildon
2818:04Madeleine ClaydonU15W1 Colchester H
2918:07Becci LeddyU15W2 Orion
3018:22Hollie RexU15W2 Basildon
3118:27Sara El-khamlichiU15W2 Orion
3218:28Ava PoulsonU15W1 Havering
3319:00Leah BrewerU15W1 Thurrock
3419:01Rebecca VentreU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3519:16Emily FallU15W2 Thurrock
3619:36Katie BrazierU15W1 Chelmsford
3719:43Amy ThompsonU15W2 Colchester & Tendring
3819:50Kennedy BeardwellU15W1 Thurrock
3920:12Eve SmithU15W1 Orion
4020:34Tilly NewbrookU15W1 Chelmsford
4122:22Liz DeanU15W  Billericay Striders
4224:16Hannah RodgersU15W2Annette BlandColchester H