Essex League External Results
Horseheath
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:19Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
2127:16Adrian MussettV45M  Colchester H
3 27:40Callum CharlestonU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4127:57Harrison SmithU20M  Basildon
5 28:03Grant TwistSENM  Chelmsford
6228:07Ben DavisU20M Warren RoeHavering
7 28:08Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
8 28:20Rob WarnerV35M Warren RoeHavering
9328:29Ramadan OsmanU20M John HylandColchester H/Eritrea
10 28:34Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutThrift Green
11 28:53Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
12 29:09Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
13429:10Alex HampsonU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
14 29:21Charles HarpurSENM  Mid Essex
15 29:22Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
16 29:23Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
17529:35George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
18 29:40Nick SmallwoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
19 29:48Joe AlexanderU23M John HylandColchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students/Great
20629:52Max WilliamsU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
21729:54Brandon ThorpeU20M  Basildon
22129:55Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
23 30:00Daniel MosesSENM  Orion
24830:01James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
25 30:06Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
26 30:09Lee PickeringSENM Lee PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow
27230:11Steve RandV45M Warren RoeHavering
28 30:21Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
29 30:30James SmithV35M  Springfield
30 30:30Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
31 30:35Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
32330:39Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
33 30:43James BosherSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
34430:45Adam BakerV45M  Orion
35 30:49Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
36230:51Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
37 30:54Scott SterlingV35M Scott SterlingSpringfield/Chelmsford
38930:55Harry TullettU20M  Chelmsford
39 31:03Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
40131:05Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
411031:07Mitchel CoxU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
42331:08Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
43431:10Russell DaviesV40M  Springfield
44531:12Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
45 31:17Andrew JoblingSENM  Colchester H
461131:21Oscar DawsonU20M  Colchester H
47 31:24Jim LurkinsSENM  Stragglers
481231:24Shay WhiteU20M  Orion
49 31:25Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
50 31:28Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
51131:28Matthew BlandV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
52 31:32George WattsSENM Kevin SteedBenfleet
53531:33Terence SpoonerV45M Kevin SteedBenfleet
54 31:36Matt BainbridgeV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri
55631:39Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
561331:43Benjamin MillerU20M  Colchester & Tendring
57 31:46Paul MilesV35M  Springfield
58731:46Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
59 31:51Freddy KeefeU23M  Havering
60832:04Steven DukelowV45M  Havering
61932:06Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
621032:15Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
63 32:22Billy ParrSENM  Orion
64 32:23Christopher PellSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
65632:25Martin ChesterV45M Warren RoeHavering
661132:27Michael BuchalletV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge/France
67 32:29Matthew SlaterSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
68232:31Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
691432:31Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
701232:32Adrian SmithV45M  Orion
71 32:38Jack MorrisSENM  Pitsea RC
72232:39Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
731532:41Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
741632:42Lewis DebenhamU20M  Havering
75 32:43Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
76 32:47Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
77732:47Alan PritchardV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
78 32:57Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
791333:14Tim WrightV45M  Orion
80 33:21Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
81333:22Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
82433:26Craig DyceV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
83533:27Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
84833:30Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
85 33:35Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
86 33:38James ClarkeSENM  Halstead RR
87633:39Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
881433:39Lloyd MilesV45M  Billericay
89733:40Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
90833:42Daniel Aguilar-AgonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Germany
911733:43Joshua MulleyU20M Simon MennellBraintree
92333:45Paul JeggoV55M  Springfield
931833:45Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
94433:58Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
95934:03Gary AtkinsV45M  Havering
96534:12Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
97 34:14Christian GrayU20M  London Heathside/East Essex TC
98 34:15Durward WhiteheadV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
991534:17James WatersonV45M  Colchester H
100934:18Andrew WrightV50M  Billericay
101634:21Peter ThompsonV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
102 34:25John WhiteheadSENM  Havering
103 34:26John CrawleySENM  Ilford
1041034:29Jon WhitehouseV40M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
1051634:34Peter ChubbV45M  Springfield
1061134:43Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
1071034:50John BarkerV50M  Thrift Green/Havering
1081234:56Jon ByfordV40M  Springfield
109734:59Mark GowersV55M  Billericay
1101135:1Keith ThorntonV50M  Thrift Green
111 35:04Richard MeadSENM Nat FisherGrange Farm & Dunmow
112835:10Jonathan MetcalfV55M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
1131735:12Diamuid MacdonnellV45M  Barking
114 35:13Mark MeadowsV35M  Basildon
115 35:14Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
116 35:16Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
117 35:24Tom PorterV35M  Halstead
1181235:26Kevin MarshallV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
119935:28Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
120 35:29Graham EasttyV35M Keith PalmerSouthend
1211335:30Simon SmithV50M  Colchester H
1221835:38David FlintV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1231935:47Daniel WheelerV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
124 36:02Jon GreenleySENM  Halstead
125 36:03Anthony TobinV35M David StainesThurrock
1261936:04Aidan ElmoreU20M  Havering
127 36:05Matthew WebsterSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
128 36:07Peter FairlambSENM  Orion
1292036:09Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
130 36:10Gabriele FumagalliSENM  Great Western/Cambridge & Coleridge/Italy
1312136:12Lee DanielV45M  Basildon AC
1321336:17Benjamin FisherV40M  Orion
1331436:18Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
134 36:26Daniel HurstV35M Daniel HurstCambridge & Coleridge
135136:32Mike BumsteadV65M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1361536:35David HilsonV50M  Colchester H
1371036:43Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
1381636:46Martin MackV50M David StainesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock
1391736:47Danny FitzsimonsV50M  Orion
140236:51Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
1411436:56Ashwin ShahV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1421136:58Phil OlsonV55M  Thrift Green/Tri Sport Epping
143 36:59Robert FrostSENM  Halstead
1441537:00Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
1451837:03Paul BerrettV55M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
146 37:08Thomas HuertasSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
1471237:10Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
1481937:15Rob MooreV50M  Orion
1492237:27Lee CallagherV45M  Unattached
150 37:33Bruce SprattSENM  Unattached
151137:41Andy CattonV60M  Ilford
1521637:44Steven BallV40M  Thurrock
1531737:52Paul MitchellV40M  Thurrock
154138:00Peter BinnsV70M  Southend
1552038:03David FindlayV50M  Basildon
156 38:05Samuel RobinsonSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
1571838:13Simon TippettV45M  Basildon
1581338:18Ian LawsonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1592338:26Simon HumphreyV45M  Halstead
1602438:38Stephen BennettV45M  Orion
1612538:39Andrew Peter LunnV45M  Orion
1621438:41Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
163238:43Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1641538:51Dave HallettV55M  JBR Run and Tri
165338:57Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
1662639:11James PriceV45M  Phoenix Striders
167439:28Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1681639:34Christopher ApplegateV55M  Thurrock
1691939:44Alasdair S DawV40M  Billericay
1701739:48Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
171539:55Gerald MeahV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
172639:56Michael BrentnallV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge
1732140:07Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
1742240:08Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1752740:20Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
176240:29David ReavesV70M  Braintree/Mid Essex
1772340:30James MacNish PorterV50M  Thrift Green
178740:31Bernard JohnsonV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
179840:41Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1802440:52Phillip YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1812841:01Nigel InstanceV45M  Thurrock
182 41:07Stuart MulchanockSENM  JBR Run and Tri
1831841:09Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
184941:21Andrew CarterV60M  Halstead
1852541:32Anthony YoungV50M  Ilford
1861941:50Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1872641:51Billy GreenV50M  Ilford
1932142:00Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
1881042:15Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1892742:28John TraceyV50M  Pitsea RC
1902942:35Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1912842:37Paul OmerV50M  Pitsea RC
1922042:38John RexV45M  Basildon
1943042:46Roy MillerV45M  Unattached
1952042:49Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
1962943:01Clive BaileyV50M  Rochford RC
1972143:07Satha AlaganandasundaramV55M  Ilford
1983043:29Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
1991143:33David JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
200 43:44William HolmanU23M  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
2012243:46Karl BentlyV55M  JBR Run and Tri
2023143:55Raoul GranthamV50M  Braintree
2033144:01Dave JacobsV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2043244:02Barry WardV50M  Havering
2053244:37Sean CollinsonV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2063344:42Mark JacksonV55M  Mid Essex
2072344:43Melvyn CooperV55M  Thrift Green
208344:47Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
2093345:22Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2103446:39David GirtV50M  Southend
2113546:48Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
2123646:55Angus AldridgeV50M  Southend/Eastern Masters
213447:56David GameV65M  Mid Essex
214348:07Keith WalkerV70M  Billericay
2153750:22Jim RourkeV50M  Billericay
216450:26David HobbsV70M  Loughton
217551:08Peter BatesV65M  Pitsea RC
2182451:31David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
219154:39David BrooksV75M  Guest
2201260:22Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:14Elliot CorderyU17M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford
2 21:33Lewis HarknettU17M2 Orion
3 21:44Joseph ClarkU17M2 Orion
4 21:57Oliver LillU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
5 22:05Max CaulfieldU17M1 Colchester H
6 22:06Thomas KeevilU17M2 Chelmsford
7 22:10Joseph GellerU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8 22:16Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
9 22:22Oliver RandallU17M2 Southend
10 22:37Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
11 22:39Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
12 22:49Samuel AtkinsU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
13 22:49Alexander FriendU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
14 23:00Isaac BrownU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
15 23:06Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
16 23:41Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
17 23:45Danny MillwardU17M1 Colchester H
18 23:53Freddy RichardsonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
19 23:55Charlie SullivanU17M2 Benfleet
20 24:02Owen HarknettU17M2 Orion
21 24:06Joseph LaneU17M2 Chelmsford
22 24:24Oliver WoodsU17M1 Havering
23 24:26Luke GillU17M2 East Essex TC
24 24:33Joshua BorrettU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
25 24:46Brian WongU17M1 Thurrock
26 24:53George HillU17M1 Basildon
27 25:17Matthew HouchellU17M2 Basildon
28 25:29Daniel McGillU17M1 Basildon
29 25:30Fergus CrouchU17M2 Colchester H
30 25:31William JonesU17M2 Orion
Page: 1 2 3