Essex League External Results
Basildon
10 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:54Ben DavisU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
2 28:10Grant TwistSENM  Havering
3 28:28Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutBrentwood Running Club
4 28:38Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
5229:28George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
6 29:37Edward MitchellV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
7 29:47Alex RichardsU23M Ian GainsIlford
8129:55Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
9 29:56Paul GrangeV35M Russell MiddletonHavering/Dagenham 88
10329:57James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
11 30:02Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
12430:07Brandon ThorpeU20M  Basildon
13 30:10Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
14530:15Max WilliamsU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
15 30:16Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
16 30:24James SmithV35M  Springfield
17 30:32Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
18230:34Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
19 30:38Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
20130:39Steve RandV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
21 30:41Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
22 30:48Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
23 30:51Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet
24 30:57Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
25 31:02Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
26331:05Jason LendonV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
27131:12Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
28 31:18John WhiteheadSENM  Havering
29 31:25Ben HallSENM  Orion
30231:30Adam BakerV45M  Orion
31631:34Oscar DawsonU20M  Colchester H
32 31:36Chris HattonSENM  Southend
33 31:38Barry SmithV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
34 31:39Lee PickeringSENM Lee PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow
35231:40Colin ReadV50M  Orion
36331:43Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
37 31:44Matt BainbridgeV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri
38 31:45Chris O'HaraV35M Chris O'HaraBillericay
39 31:55Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
40432:06Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
41332:08John BarkerV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Havering
42532:14Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
43432:16Paul RuffyV40M  Benfleet
44632:18Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
45 32:19Peter FairlambSENM  Orion
46 32:20Jack MorrisSENM  Pitsea RC
47732:21Robin TubbsV45M  Chelmsford
48132:27Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
49832:34Terence SpoonerV45M Kevin SteedBenfleet
50432:36Stephen PhilcoxV50M  Ilford/Barking
51932:38Gary CoombesV45M  Dagenham 88
52 32:39Shawn BrownV35M  Thurrock
53732:48Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
54833:01Joshua MulleyU20M Simon MennellBraintree
55 33:06Alexander SalesSENM  Colchester H
56 33:07Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
57533:08Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
58933:12Euan HarlowU20M Dave NaylorHavering
59 33:17Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
601033:19Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
61533:20Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
62633:27Paul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
63233:35Michael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
641133:39Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
65 33:41Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
66 33:45Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
67633:46Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
681233:47Lewis DebenhamU20M  Havering
69733:53Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
70833:54Peter BarrettV40M  Brentwood Running Club
71 33:57Freddy KeefeU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
72733:58Richard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
731034:14Adrian SmithV45M  Orion
74 34:18John CrawleySENM  Ilford
751134:22Glenn GoslingV45M  Orion
76834:27Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
77 34:32Richard WatersSENM  Chelmsford AC
78934:35Paul PrestonV45M Paul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
79 34:40David DoelSENM  Thrift Green Trotters
80934:49Robin McCoyV50M  Springfield
81 35:00Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
821035:07Jon WhitehouseV45M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
83 35:18Gary RobinsonSENM  Springfield Striders RC
841035:19Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
85 35:23David PenningtonSENM  Southend
86135:24David ButlerV60M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
871135:26James Haskey-JonesV50M  Tiptree
881235:27Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
89 35:28Robert SmithSENM David SmithColchester H
901235:29Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
911335:30Richard BonhamV45M  Castle Point Joggers
92335:31Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
93 35:33Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
94 35:38Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
95435:47Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
96535:58Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
97 36:08Christian GrayU20M  London Heathside/East Essex TC
981336:19Kevin MarshallV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
99 36:44Tim FreelandV35M  Orion
100636:51Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
1011137:3Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
102737:7Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
1031437:18Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1041437:31Ian PikeV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
105837:41Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
1061537:42Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
1071637:42Murat BaygeldiV50M  Brentwood Running Club
1081237:52Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
1091338:6Nick JelleyV40M  Billericay
110138:10Peter BinnsV70M  Southend
1111438:18Lee WhieldonV40M  Benfleet
1121538:19Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
1131638:19Paul MitchellV40M  Thurrock
1141538:28Stephen BennettV45M  Orion
1151738:30Daniel WardV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Unattached
1161738:33Roy JamesV45M  Havering
117238:43Andy CattonV60M  Ilford
118 38:44Jon GreenleySENM  Halstead
1191838:45Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
120938:49Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
1211638:56Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
1221038:58Andrew StewartV55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas
123139:00Mike BumsteadV65M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1241139:03Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
125339:06Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
126439:11Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1271939:14Rob MooreV50M  Orion
1281739:17Steve GraingerV45M  Chelmsford AC
129539:18Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1302039:23Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1312139:51Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
1321239:53Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
133 39:59William RadleySENM  Tiptree Road Runners
1342240:03Dave HallettV50M  Leigh on Sea
135 40:04Greg GoodremSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
1361840:13Philip WattsV45M  Springfield
137 40:23Benjamin Whateley-harrisV35M  Unattached
1382340:29John SweeneyV50M  Castle Point Joggers
1391340:32Ian LawsonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1401940:54Mathew GillardV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1411841:06Ashwin ShahV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
142641:12Mark AustinV60M Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
1432041:14Bill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
144 41:16Ben CloverV35M  Tiptree
1452441:17Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
146 41:18Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1472141:19Robert SmithV45M  Pitsea RC
1481941:21Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters
149741:27Bernard JohnsonV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
150 41:29Grant CortonV55M  Orion
1511441:31Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1521541:34Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1532041:35Colin DunnV40M  Castle Point Joggers
1541641:40Lee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1552141:45Gary PerrymanV40M  Tiptree
1562541:51Phillip YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
157841:58Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1582242:03Richard HarmerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1592642:04Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
160942:30Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1612742:38Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
162 42:50Robert HempsteadSENM  Billericay
1631042:53David JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
1641143:00Graham EyreV60M  Witham (Essex)
1652843:07Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
1662943:51Billy GreenV50M  Ilford
1673043:54Graham HallV50M  Orion
1681244:05Kevin JudgeV60M  Benfleet
169244:08Roger EverardV70M  Pitsea RC
1701344:25Aidan ElmoreU20M  Havering
1713144:33Clive BaileyV50M  Rochford RC
172 44:50William HolmanU23M  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
1732344:55Nick VincentV45M  Tiptree Road Runners
1741745:30Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
1753246:08Richard LeeV50M  Billericay
1763346:19Ingo DierkschniederV50M  Pitsea RC
1773447:03Julian HolderV50M  Tiptree
178247:31Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
1792448:05Jon BrownV45M  Southend
1801348:06Kim VinnicombeV60M  Phoenix Striders
1811848:50Satha AlaganandasundaramV55M  Ilford
1821949:29John WilkinsonV55M  Phoenix Striders
1832549:32Sean CollinsonV45M  JBR Run and Tri
184351:52David GameV65M  Mid Essex
1853552:23Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
1862053:46Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
187454:33Peter BatesV65M  Pitsea RC
1881461:33Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:06Joseph TrimU17M1 East Essex TC
2 21:07Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
3 21:11Sarab DhillonU17M2 Thurrock
4 21:19Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
5 21:39Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
6 21:46Joshua MetsonU17M1 East Essex TC
7 21:46Luke SavageU17M1 Basildon
8 22:07Danny MillwardU17M1 Colchester H
9 22:10Luke GillU17M2 East Essex TC
10 22:26Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
11 22:29Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
12 22:51George HillU17M1 Basildon
13 22:59Alexander WilliamsonU17M1 Colchester H
14 23:08Alexander FriendU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
15 23:16Will LynesU17M2 Braintree
16 23:27Matthew HouchellU17M2 Basildon
17 23:31Brian WongU17M1 Thurrock
18 23:34William JonesU17M2 Orion
19 24:23Clayton ThomasU17M1 East Essex TC
20 24:24Ethan DouglassU17M1 Benfleet
21 24:24George ApplewhiteU17M2 Basildon
22 25:19Henri WillettU17M1 Thurrock
23 25:50Elijah BrownU17M1 Southend
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:39Finnlay LoweU15M2 Thurrock
2 14:48Jamie RashbrookU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
3 15:03Ethan ReillyU15M2 Chelmsford
4 15:07Harry JacksonU15M1Martin BrownBasildon
5 15:09Matt MaginU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 15:09Henry (Harry) ClarkeU15M2 Chelmsford
7 15:13Harry LaddU15M2 Chelmsford
8 15:26Matthew WarnerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
9 15:30Aaron DavisU15M2 Chelmsford
10 15:34Alex FordU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
11 15:36Nathan BoaseU13M-1 Orion
12 15:46George HeyU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
13 15:51Daniel EdwardsU15M1 Basildon
14 15:58Henry JonesU15M2 Orion
15 16:06Henry LayU15M2 Havering
16 16:08Archie ConnersU15M1 Benfleet
17 16:10Dylan HarrodU15M1 Thurrock
18 16:24Samuel WaiteU15M1 Chelmsford
19 16:29James LeeU15M2 Basildon
20 16:33Joshua SmithU15M1 Basildon
21 16:42Jamie MartU15M1 Southend
22 16:43Alastair CowleyU15M2 Basildon
23 16:57Matthew PinneyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
24 17:10Luke ChesterU15M2 Havering
25 17:19Kyle GillU15M1 East Essex TC
26 18:02William SamuelsU15M1 Southend
27 18:03Samuel OdoteiU15M2 Havering
28 18:10Timi McDanielU15M1 Havering
29 18:24Jake OuldsU15M  Basildon AC
30 18:35James BartlettU15M1 Havering
31 20:11Joseph WattsU15M1 Orion
32 20:31Ethan Georgeson MosedaleU15M1 Orion
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:37Matthew BlacklockU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
2 12:03Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
3 12:16Tom WoodU13M1 Braintree/Discovery Tri
4 12:22Harry LewisU13M2 Basildon
5 12:23Arthur AnsellU13M3 Orion
6 12:23Shane HartU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
7 12:30Frank LewisU13M2 Basildon
Page: 1 2