Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Luton
2 Dec 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:14Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
2 18:24Benjamin WestU17M2Kyle BennettBicester
3 18:49Max PerryU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
4 18:49James DowsettU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
5 19:09Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
6 19:15Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 19:18Sam WigginsU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
8 19:28Adam EdeU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9 19:31Ben LindarsU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
10 19:33Cameron ReidU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11 19:34Finn BellU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
12 19:35Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
13 19:37Jed NoblettU17M1 Luton
14 19:44Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
15 19:55Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16 20:01Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
17 20:09Jamie PughU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
18 20:21Thomas CrockettU17M1 Wycombe
19 20:24Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
20 20:24Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
21 20:25Jamie WebsterU17M1 Bedford & County/London Schs
22 20:25Marcus LovellU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
23 20:30Robert HickmanU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
24 20:32Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
25 20:39Evan HoskingU17M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
26 20:43William BowranU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
27 20:50Matthew BirdU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
28 20:52Mike DayU17M2 Chiltern
29 20:56Edward WatsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
30 21:03Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
31 21:04Marcus WaterhouseU17M1 Wycombe
32 21:06Matthew DicksU17M1Barry HearnOlney/Unattached
33 21:06Daniel HornerU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
34 21:08Thomas WoodageU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
35 21:19Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
36 21:25Unknwn NameU17M  Bedford And County Ac
37 21:35Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
38 21:43Alfie LongU17M2 Silson
39 21:52Angus SaundersU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
40 21:59Jonathan NashU17M2 Bedford & County
41 22:06Oliver DavisU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
42 22:08James KennedyU17M1 Harrow
43 22:10Joseph ClarkeU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
44 22:21Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
45 22:24Charlie MajarU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
46 22:53Caion BlossomU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
47 22:57Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
48 23:47Tom MillsU17M1 Olney
49 23:52Alfie BlaberU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
50 24:14Ben HowellU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
51 24:23Pele GreenallU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
52 24:28Timothy McElligottU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
53 24:35Ed ForresterU17M1 Olney
54 24:38Cameron ClarkU17M2 Watford
55 25:09Andrew WorrallU17M1 Bedford & County
5.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:00Rosie McNabolaSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
2 20:07Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
3 20:18Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 20:43Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
5120:47Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
6 21:03Tabatha WalfordU20W Alex StantonBedford & County
7221:04Kate RennieV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring
8321:08Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
9 21:25Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
10 21:25Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders
11421:33Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
12 21:40Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
13 22:01Rachel RobinsonSENW Rachel RobinsonMarshall Milton Keynes
14 22:06Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
15 22:08Ashley BerrySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Bermuda
16 22:16Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
17522:26Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
18622:46Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
19723:00Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
20 23:10Claire BentleyU23W Claire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni
21 23:13Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
22 23:22Alice RitchieU23W Alice RitchieMK Distance Project/Nottingham Trent Uni
23823:23Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
24 23:34Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
25 23:35Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
26923:37Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
27 23:45Bethany BrownU23W David WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students
28123:52Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
29 23:54Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
30 23:57Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
31 24:01Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
32 24:05Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
33224:11Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
341024:13Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
35 24:15Catherine O'ConnorSENW  St. Albans AC
36324:18Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
37 24:21Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
38 24:27Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
39 24:29Laura HicksSENW  Harpenden/St. Albans Striders
40 24:33Lisa NewingSENW  Bristol & West
41424:33Helen JohalV45W  Watford
42524:39Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
43124:40Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
44 24:43Laura SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
45 24:49Susie PowerSENW  Headington
46 24:54Sophia CliffeU23W James BennettMK Distance Project
47 24:58Josefine LissnerU23W  Brackley
48 24:59Samihah PanjuSENW  Watford Harriers
491125:06Andrea RawlingsV40W  Olney
50 25:07Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
511225:08Jenny MaddocksV35W  St. Albans Striders
52 25:13Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
53 25:18Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
541325:23Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
55 25:28Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
56 25:32Kathleen SmithSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
57 25:32Katie JamesSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
58 25:34Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
59625:36Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
60 25:37Sally NashSENW  Tring RC
61725:39Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
62825:45Caroline BailesV45W  St. Albans Striders
63 25:54Charlotte SugdenSENW  Headington
64225:57Di BaldwinV60W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
651425:58Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
661526:00Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
671626:04Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
68926:08Alexandra KnowlesV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
691026:11Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
701726:16Catriona ScottV35W  Headington
711126:16Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
72326:19Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
731826:20Jackie JayV35W  Luton
74426:22Celia FindlayV55W Celia FindlayDacorum & Tring
751226:22Debbie MorrisV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
761326:24Karen WishartV50W  Dacorum & Tring
771926:27Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
782026:31Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
79 26:32Helen CholawoSENW  Chiltern
80 26:36Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
81526:37Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
822126:37Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
832226:38Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
84626:52Christine FeelyV55W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
85 26:57Paulina BoczekSENW  Gade Valley
861427:01Claire PeruskoV45W  Bedford & County
87727:02Liz WallsV60W  St. Albans Striders
882327:07Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
892427:10Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
902527:19Deborah MartinV35W  Bearbrook
912627:26Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
922727:28Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
93 27:28Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
94827:28Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
95 27:30Robyn DelivettSENW  Havering
962827:31Dawn BlaberV40W  Redway Runners
97 27:33Grace RogersSENW  Silson
981527:36Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
99 27:39Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
100 27:44Heather KirkSENW  Silson
1012927:45Donna IrwinV40W  St. Albans Striders
1023027:50Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
103 27:57Freya VafadariU20W  St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Uni
104 27:59Pippa MellinSENW  Thame Runners
1053128:01Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
106 28:08Clair DrageSENW  St. Albans Striders
1071628:14Helen HeleyV45W  Silson AC
1083228:15Beth LangV35W  Chiltern
109 28:18Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
110928:20Diane FarmerV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1113328:22Susan MearsV35W  MK Distance Project
1121728:34Lisa YabsleyV45W  MK Distance Project
1133428:35Katie KingV35W  Headington
1141828:37Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1153528:38Allyson AnsteeV40W  Brackley
1163628:40Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1171028:45Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
118 28:46Katie RoyalsU23W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni
1191928:49Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1203728:50Karine PeterV35W  Brackley & District RC
121 28:55Katie TaylorSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
1221128:59Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1232029:00Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
1242129:02Sarah AndrewsV45W  Banbury/Unattached
1252229:05Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1263829:06Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1272329:09Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1281229:11Sandra HallV50W  Vale of Aylesbury
1293929:11Charmain JonesV35W  Handy Cross
1302429:16Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
131 29:17Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
1324029:21Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
1334129:22Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1342529:24Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
135 29:29Kirstie HardimanSENW  Gade Valley
136 29:33Gemma CarpenterSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
1372629:34Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1384229:39Amy GostlingV35W  Gade Valley
1391329:40Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1404329:43Tina LeV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1412729:43Sarah CuthbertV45W  Handy Cross
142 29:49Erica KleinSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1434429:49Susie IvinV35W  Gade Valley
1442829:53Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1454529:57Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1461430:01Sue BarnesV65W  Vale of Aylesbury
1474630:03Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
148 30:06Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners
1494730:08Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
150 30:11Jennifer NicolSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
1512930:18Katherine DayV45W  Chiltern
152 30:25Jane HowardSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
1533030:31Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
154 30:33Hannah SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
1553130:38Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1563230:44Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1574830:47Ruth HolyroydV35W  Chiltern Harriers
158 30:47Emma KingU17W  Silson
159 30:49Emma CoadySENW  Gade Valley
1604930:50Claire SeymourV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1613330:53Dina LockwoodV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
1621530:55Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1633431:03Tina McGrealV45W  MK Lakeside
164 31:05Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
1651631:11Lorraine DaglishV60W  Luton/Eastern Masters
1663531:15Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
167 31:17Gemma StockwellSENW  Chiltern
1681731:26Marie WrayV55W  Silson AC
1693631:35Kathy JessopV45W  Chiltern Harriers
170 31:40Livi FerrieSENW  Silson AC
1715031:48Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
1723731:48Harriet LemonV45W  Chiltern
1735131:55Lindsey ThomasV40W  Silson
1745231:57Sarah CorcoranV40W  Bearbrook
175 31:58Eleanor ReesU20W  Silson
176 31:59Jade StorerU17W  Silson
1773832:00Rachel PriorV50W  Brackley
1785332:01Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1793932:02Daria CrokerV50W  Redway Runners
1804032:03Helen CookV50W  Gade Valley
1815432:07Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
182 32:13Cara FrankSENW  Handy Cross
1834132:15Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1845532:19Deborah PennV40W  MK Lakeside
1855632:21Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV40W  Brackley
1864232:26Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1871832:28Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
1885732:33Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
1895832:39Nicoleta EconomouV35W  Watford Harriers
1901932:46Sheona SmeeV55W  Silson
1914333:08Annette RoadsV45W  Thame
1924433:08Claire AshtonV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
1934533:17Gill SharmanV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
194 33:32Danielle CoxSENW  Bearbrook
195 33:54Marsha BrierleySENW  Leighton Buzzard TC
Page: 1 2