Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
13 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:07Jack MillarU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2 33:27Aaron ScottSENMNick AndersonLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley
3 33:30Ben AlcockU23M Bedford & County/San Francisco Uni
4 33:34Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
5 33:48William ChristofiU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
6 34:12Damian NevinsV35MDamian NevinsHarrow
7 34:26Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
8 34:28Jack DouglasU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni
9 34:28James McMurrayU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo
10 34:43Matt BrayU23M Bedford & County
11 34:54Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
12 35:00Allan StewartSENM Chiltern
13 35:02Simon FisherV35MSimon FisherOxford City
14 35:10Michael HarrisonU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
15 35:11Alex GoodallSENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
16 35:22John McDonnellSENMAndrew HobdellLuton/St. Mary's Uni
17 35:23Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
18 35:24Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
19135:26George WheelerU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
20235:41James MinterU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
21 35:55Jonathan PetersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
22 35:58Alexander DavySENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
23136:00James McIlroyV40M Wycombe
24336:13Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project
25236:14Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
26 36:15Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
27 36:20James TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
28 36:23Alex WalkerSENMJohn WoodVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni
29 36:34Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
30 36:34Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
31 36:39Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
32 36:45Patrick StuartSENM Bedford & County
33 36:47Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
34 36:48Daniel MulryanU23M Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
35 36:50Andrew McMulkinSENM Bedford & County
36336:53Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
37 36:55Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
38436:59Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
39 37:05Michael ChanningSENMSimon GoodwinNene Valley
40 37:09Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
41 37:16Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
42437:19Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
43 37:20Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
44 37:26Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
45 37:30Ben UpjohnU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
46537:36Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
47 37:37Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
48 37:39Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
49137:50Alan TurnbullV50M Bedford & County/Riverside
50 37:53Aaron BurgessV35M Oxford City
51 37:56Thomas DellU23M Vale of Aylesbury
52 37:57Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
53638:00James RepperV45M Chiltern
54 38:06David ClarkU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
55 38:07Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
56738:09Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
57 38:11Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
58 38:11Thomas CuthbertsonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
59538:20Jamie VineyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
60 38:22Ross ConnorSENMJulian CritchlowWatford
61838:28Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
62638:28Peter FinnU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
63938:36Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
64738:38William BrownU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
65 38:46Michael FerrisSENM Gade Valley
66 38:47Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
67 38:48Ian WoodSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
68 38:50Thomas WatsonV35M Silson
69838:55Rhys RowlandsU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
701038:57Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
711138:58Jonathan HoggettV40M Dacorum & Tring
72 39:01Tim WrightSENM Banbury
73 39:02Robert DeanV35M Vale of Aylesbury
74 39:03Yemane Haileab BeyeneSENM Harrow/Eritrea
751239:04Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
761339:10Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherWycombe/Veterans
77 39:12Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
78 39:12Matthew KitchingSENM Queens Park
79 39:12Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
80 39:15Devon HarfordU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
81 39:19Peter NorrisSENM Harrow/Wycombe
821439:20Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
83 39:22Aran DavidsonSENM Chiltern
84 39:32Joseph WoodsU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
851539:36Richard ColesV45MEdward PriceGade Valley
86239:42Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
871639:50Anthony Hanner HopwoodV40M Headington
88 39:58James OlliffeSENM Buckingham & Stowe
89 40:00Kieran GilfedderU23M Wycombe/Kingston Uni
90 40:05Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
91 40:07Jamie MarlowV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring
92940:10Ryan WardU20M Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
93 40:14Jeremy VickV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
94 40:17Dominic ReedSENM Handy Cross
951740:17Tim HogbinV40M Wycombe
961840:26Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
971940:28Stuart BurnhamV40M Vale of Aylesbury
98 40:31George GillingwaterU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
99 40:34Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
100 40:37Richard FrancisV35M Alchester/Alchester
1012040:38Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
1022140:38Brendon GilbertV40M Handy Cross
103 40:39Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
104 40:41Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
1052240:41Neil TurnerV45M Handy Cross
1061040:42Timothy FennU20M Harrow
107340:48Andrew RoltV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
108 40:49Adam GibsonSENM Redway Runners
109 40:50Tom HaymanSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
1102340:53Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
1112440:54Alistair Melville-SmithV40M Chiltern
112 40:55Anthony BarracloughSENMDavid SmithMarshall Milton Keynes
113 40:56Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
114 40:57Chris FilerV35MRichard ClaessensWycombe
1152540:59Tom KimberV40M Leighton Buzzard
116 41:02Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
117 41:05Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
118 41:06Stuart BlofeldV35M Leighton Buzzard
119 41:06Mike MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
120 41:11Douglas HobsonSENM St. Albans Striders
1212641:12Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1222741:13Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
123441:18Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
1242841:20James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
125 41:21Robin BarrettSENM Vale of Aylesbury
126 41:21Samuel FennU23M Harrow
127 41:24Charlie PugheSENM Thame
128541:24Frank RyanV50M Watford
1292941:25Peter DeardonV45M Bedford & County
1303041:26James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
131641:30Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
132 41:31John FenningSENM Headington
1333141:32Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
1343241:33Jonathan RobertsV45M Gade Valley
1351141:34Joshua RogersU20M Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
1363341:36Guy WoollettV45M Gade Valley
137 41:40Michael FryerV40M Bearbrook
1383441:44Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
1393541:44Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
140 41:47William LangleySENM Wycombe
141 41:49Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
1423641:50Jason SmithV45M Headington
143 41:54Alex JohnstonSENM Queens Park
144 42:02Simon Kirschner-HeavensV35MSimon Kirschner-HeavensMarshall Milton Keynes
145 42:04Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
146742:06Steve SharplesV50M Leighton Buzzard
1473742:08Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
148 42:12Shaun FrySENM Chiltern/Unattached
149 42:14Mike LancasterV35M St. Albans Striders
1503842:15Mark KennedyV40M St. Albans Striders
1513942:15Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
152 42:29Oliver NewellSENM Thame
1534042:30Michael James FurnessV45M Leighton Buzzard
1544142:31Simon J BrownV45M Chiltern
155842:33Christopher WoodruffV55M Headington/United States
1564242:36Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
157942:37Campbell NoonV50M Redway Runners
1584342:38Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
1591042:39Keith PreedyV50M Tring RC
160142:41Tim JonesV60M Vale of Aylesbury
1614442:41Philip VincentV45MPhilip VincentBanbury
1624542:43Matthew BrownV40M Handy Cross
163 42:45Joe GammellU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students
164 42:53Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
165 42:54Richard ClarkSENM Chiltern
1664642:56Nick HarrisV40M Watford
1671143:02Peter WoottonV50M Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1684743:09Mike WorsfoldV40M Chiltern
1691243:10Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
1704843:12Stuart InghamV45M Watford
1714943:13David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
172 43:14Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
173 43:15Ayo DadaSENM Queens Park
1745043:20Paul RuttleyV45M Watford
175 43:23Peter GuevaraSENM Oxford Uni
1761343:32Colin BraybrookV55MColin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
1771443:37Steve LongV55M Tring RC
1781243:41George BrownU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
179 43:44Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
180 43:47Neil BatesSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
1811543:48Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
182 43:50Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
183 43:50Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
184 43:51Daniel LangtonV35M St. Albans Striders
185 43:51Andy GardnerV35M Redway Runners
1865143:54Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
1871643:57Anthony NicolsonV50M St. Albans Striders
1885244:00Simon StorerV45M Silson
189 44:03David HowellsV35MDavid HowellsChiltern
190 44:06Robby TaylorSENM Buckingham & Stowe
1911744:09Richard DavisV50M St. Albans Striders
1925344:11Jason NewlandV45M On the Run
193 44:12Ben MunnsSENM Redway Runners
1945444:13Henrik HartmannV45M Vale of Aylesbury
1951844:14David BreinganV50M Chiltern
196 44:14Mantis VilimasV35M Higham
1971944:15Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
1982044:16Alan DarbyshireV50M Headington
1992144:17Bill HawesV50M Gade Valley
2005544:18Simon HullV45M Buckingham & Stowe
2012244:20Stewart DearmanV55M Watford
2025644:23Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
2035744:25Eduardo UstaranV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
2042344:26Errol MaginleyV50M St. Albans Striders
205 44:27Noor MohamoudU23MAli KadirHarrow
206 44:33Timothy ChurchillV35M Dacorum & Tring
207 44:40Rob HumphreysV35M Gade Valley
208 44:43Marc BurneSENM Gade Valley
2092444:49Christopher NobleV50M Brackley
2105844:52Shaun ChillingworthV45M Launceston RR
2115945:00Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
2126045:01Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
2136145:08James BlackV45MDavid CheshireBedford & County
214 45:11Gareth BeavisSENM St. Albans Striders
2152545:12Nick PaceyV55M Silson
216 45:16Lee AdamsSENM MK Distance Project
2176245:20Gareth TuckerV40M Gade Valley
218 45:20Graham HillSENM Hitchin
2196345:26Richard DohertyV40M Redway Runners
2202645:30Paul AllenV55M Tring RC/Police
2216445:32Vlad NebolsinV40MJanet NashWycombe
222 45:35Tom RobertsSENM Wellingborough
2236545:38Simon GearyV40M Gade Valley
224 45:43Christopher CaiminoSENM Unattached
2252745:45Roger ThetfordV55M Headington/Abingdon
2266645:48Huw Morgan-JonesV45M Leighton Buzzard
2276745:53Robert SandersV45M MK Distance Project
2282845:54Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
229 45:57Alex PennyV35M Buckingham & Stowe
2302946:07Adrian HarwoodV50M Watford
2316846:08Gary BillinghamV45M Redway Runners
2323046:14Tony StewartV50M Tring RC
233 46:14James PowellV35M Bearbrook
2341346:16Simeon Beckford-TongsU20M Watford
2356946:18AN Other     
2367046:20Simon G WorfolkV40M Alchester
237 46:22Matthew DuckettSENM Queens Park
2381446:27Daniel StantonU20M Bedford & County
2393146:28Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2403246:29Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
241 46:31Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
242246:35Paul WilkersonV60M Bedford & County
243346:36Kevin ConcannonV60M Harrow/Met Police
2447146:38Toby HeleyV45M Silson
2457246:43Steven RussellV45M Dacorum & Tring
2461546:46Harry MajarU20M Stevenage & North Herts
2477346:47Gareth JonesV45M Bracknell AC
2483346:52Graham ConquestV50M Silson
249 46:53Chris ButlerV35M Bearbrook
2507447:00Stephen JamesV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
Page: 1 2