Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
13 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:22Tia WilsonU17W-2 Bedford & County
2219:22Libby JayU17W-2Gordon AddisonLuton
3319:34Montana EdghillU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4119:55Josie SmithU20W1 Bedford & County
5420:03Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W-2 Bedford & County
6520:10Sophie MortonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
7620:22Kaya Sittampalam MainU17W-2 Bracknell AC
8220:31Hannah BarnardU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
9320:39Anna VinnicombeU20W1 Bedford & County
10420:47Lauren NicholsU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
11720:51Elena JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC
12820:55Abbie JonesU17W-2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
13921:08Emily JonesU17W-1 Bracknell AC
141021:09Holly JamiesonU17W-1James BennettMK Distance Project
15521:15Charlotte MoyseU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
161121:46Hannah SheltonU17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County
171221:49Emily AldersonU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
181321:52Bettina HanlonU17W-1Paul GreenWycombe
191421:53Emily Spencer-JonesU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
201521:53Eva Ilari BarampoutiU17W-2 St. Albans AC
21621:56Rachael HaddowU20W1 Harrow
22722:01Natasha TaylorU20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
23822:06Sophie BothamU20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24922:07Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
251622:09Caitlin JohalU17W-2 Watford
261722:09Emma StylesU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
271822:12Hannah TrotmanU17W-2 Watford
281922:17Marie HallidayU17W-1 Bracknell AC
292022:21Mia WaterhouseU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
301022:24Emily BannisterU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
312122:30Charlotte CookeU17W-2James BennettMK Distance Project
322222:32Tilly GreenU15W-3 Vale of Aylesbury
331122:42Lizzie BarracloughU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
342322:43Emma SmithU17W-2 Bedford & County
352422:57Ana MontgomeryU17W-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
361223:00Hannah RaydenU20W1 St. Albans AC
372523:08Soraya LockwoodU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
381323:16Alex BentleyU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
392623:39Emily AndersU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
402724:08Lizzie RaymontU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
412824:46Anna Ustaran-AndereggU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
422924:53Erin OliverU17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts
433025:03Amy ReikeU17W-2 Maidenhead
443125:06Jessica DibleyU17W-2 Maidenhead
453225:13Charlotte GlenisterU17W-2Mick WoodsWatford
461425:26Lisa BarberU20W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
473325:48Ashleigh HydeU17W-1 Bedford & County
483425:50Elena SpringellU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
493526:55Laura HouseU17W-2 Maidenhead
503627:37Dana CarterU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
511533:58Georgia ReedU20W1 Stevenage & North Herts