Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:51Jack MeijerU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 18:55Benjamin WestU17M2 Bicester
3 19:41Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
4 19:53Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5 20:00Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
6 20:14Sam WigginsU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
7 20:26Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
8 20:28Max PerryU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
9 20:32Ben LindarsU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
10 20:33Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11 20:43Jed NoblettU17M1 Luton
12 20:52Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
13 20:59Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
14 21:10Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
15 21:16Thomas CrockettU17M1 Wycombe
16 21:22Matthew DicksU17M1 Olney/Unattached
17 21:38Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
18 21:49Caion BlossomU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
19 21:50Edward WatsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
20 21:51Jamie PughU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
21 21:51Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
22 22:00Galen ButlerU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
23 22:04Evan HoskingU17M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
24 22:11William BowranU17M2 St. Albans AC
25 22:12Hal BurtenshawU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
26 22:30Marcus WaterhouseU17M1 Wycombe
27 22:53Matthew BirdU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
28 22:58Thomas WoodageU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
29 23:02Daniel HornerU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
30 23:09George DowdingU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
31 23:15Robert HickmanU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
32 23:24Angus SaundersU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
33 23:27Joshua MitchellU17M2 Luton
34 23:28Alasdair PollU17M1 Bracknell AC
35 23:29Oliver DavisU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
36 23:38Charlie MajarU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
37 23:41Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
38 24:07Jared RichardU17M2 Harrow
39 24:29Joseph ClarkeU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
40 24:49Seth RycroftU17M1 Silson
41 24:55Tom LavenderU17M1 Abingdon
42 25:14Jonathan NashU17M2 Bedford & County
43 26:04Timothy McElligottU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
44 26:24Tom MillsU17M1 Olney
45 26:28Ed ForresterU17M1 Olney
46 28:58Charley MadginU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
5.6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:33Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2122:03Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3 22:33Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
4 22:44Rachel RobinsonSENW Rachel RobinsonMarshall Milton Keynes
5 22:59Zoe DoyleV35W  Wycombe/Veterans
6 23:26Hannah PlaschkesU23W  MK Distance Project
7 23:28Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
8 23:32Lauren HawtinU23W Sally StrawOxford City
9 23:34Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
10223:38Mairead O'RourkeV35W  Chiltern/Ireland
11323:45Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
12 23:56Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
13 23:58Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
14 24:09Dani Barnes-HeeneySENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15424:12Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
16 24:19Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
17 24:25Laurie MarlowU23W  Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
18 24:42Sophia CliffeU23W James BennettMK Distance Project
19 24:43Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
20 24:44Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
21124:45Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
22 24:54Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
23524:56Natalie HallasV35W  Chiltern
24625:01Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
25725:05Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
26225:13Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
27 25:15Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
28 25:15Runner 1252SENW  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
29 25:31Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
30825:34Alison YoungV40W Bryan SmithChiltern
31 25:35Laura SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
32 25:41Katy WarrenU23W  Dacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni
33325:43Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
34925:44Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
35125:47Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
361025:50Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
37 25:54Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
38425:56Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
39 26:00Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
40 26:01Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
41 26:05Frances SilleSENW  Wycombe
42526:12Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
43 26:12Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
44 26:20Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
45626:30Helen JohalV45W  Watford
46726:33Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
47 26:39Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
48826:41Alexandra KnowlesV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
49926:43Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
501126:45Jenny MaddocksV35W  St. Albans Striders
51 26:46Lauren HankersSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
52 26:48Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
53 26:52Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
54 26:59Kathleen SmithSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
55 27:08Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
56 27:20Catherine O'ConnorSENW  St. Albans AC
571227:25Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
581327:27Laura BrineV35W  Leighton Buzzard
59227:37Christine FeelyV55W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
60327:40Di BaldwinV60W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
61 27:41Rachel WraySENW  Tring RC
621427:42Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
631527:44Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
641027:46Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
651127:46Caroline BailesV45W  St. Albans Striders
661227:47Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
67427:48Celia FindlayV55W Celia FindlayDacorum & Tring
681327:53Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
69 27:58Josefine LissnerU23W  Brackley
70528:01Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
71 28:02Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
721628:10Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
731728:21Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
741828:29Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
75 28:37Charlotte SugdenSENW  Headington
761928:40Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
771428:40Karen WishartV50W  Dacorum & Tring
78 28:41Constance HobbsU23W  Redway Runners
791528:43Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
80 28:44Jenny StubberfieldSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
812028:51Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
82628:53Liz WallsV60W  St. Albans Striders
83729:09Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
841629:11Dawn BrewardV45W  Brackley
85829:13Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
862129:19Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
871729:21Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
88 29:29Robyn Lower (was Delivett)SENW  Watford
892229:32Victoria BerryV35W  Redway Runners
90 29:47Rossiana MeeSENW  Gade Valley
911829:50Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
922330:04Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
931930:07Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
94 30:08Clair DrageSENW  St. Albans Striders
95930:22Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
962430:26Beth LangV35W  Chiltern
972530:27Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
981030:29Diane FarmerV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
992630:32Allyson AnsteeV40W  Brackley
1002030:35Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1012730:38Amy ArmstrongV40W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1022830:40Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1032130:42Sarah AndrewsV45W  Banbury/Unattached
1042230:44Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
105 30:47Jenny RawdonSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
106 30:51Katie TaylorSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
1072930:53Susan MearsV40W  MK Distance Project
1083030:57Karine PeterV40W  Brackley
109 31:02Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
1102331:06Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
1112431:06Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1123131:07Julie GettingV35W  Tring RC
1133231:11Katie KingV35W  Headington
114 31:12Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners/Unattached
1153331:13Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1162531:16Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
1172631:23Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1182731:24Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
119 31:24Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
1203431:26Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
1213531:27Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1221131:27Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1231231:29Sandra HallV55W  Bearbrook Running Club
1242831:33Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
125 31:40Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
126 31:43Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1272931:44Katherine DayV45W  Chiltern
128 31:45Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
129 32:06Emma KingU17W  Silson
1303632:16Heather LarsonV40W  Bearbrook
1313032:27Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1321332:34Sue BarnesV65W  Vale of Aylesbury
1331432:36Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1343732:40Anna W EndeanV35W  St. Albans Striders
135 32:41Sarah LawrenceSENW  Redway Runners
1363132:41Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1373832:55Amy Cope-BalchinV40W Keith AndersonGade Valley/Serpentine
1383232:57Katrina RintsV45W  Hazelmere
1393333:11Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1403433:18Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1413533:19Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1423933:26Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
1433633:30Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1444033:34Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
145 33:41Gemma CarpenterSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
1463733:49Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
147 33:53Nic BlackSENW  Silson
1484133:56Sophie HaldenV35W  Gade Valley
1491534:22Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
1504234:28Claire SeymourV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1514334:36Ruth HolroydV45W   
1524434:38Gaynor WallaceV45W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1533834:38Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1543934:41Rachel PriorV50W  Brackley
1554034:42Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1564134:45Kathy JessopV45W  Chiltern Harriers
1574534:55Angela MulliganV35W  Redway Runners
158 34:57Marsha BrierleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1591635:06Sheona SmeeV55W  Silson
1604235:08Sarah BryantV50W  Redway Runners
1614635:09Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1624335:10Harriet LemonV45W  Chiltern
163 35:40Eleanor ReesU20W  Silson
164 35:42Jade StorerU17W  Silson
1651735:42Sally StephensV55W  Silson
1664435:48Sue CoxV45W  Tring RC
1674535:56Annette RoadsV45W  Thame
1684636:02Gill SharmanV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1694736:15Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
1704736:19Julie WallerV50W  Brackley
1714836:33Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
1724936:39Katherine OrrV35W  Handy Cross RC
1735036:53Sarah CorcoranV40W  Bearbrook
1745136:54Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
175 36:59Claire PellettSENW  Gade Valley
1765237:02Karen HerringV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1771837:03Rae BrewerV60W  Handy Cross
1785337:44Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV40W  Brackley
1794837:50Kate LoweV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1804937:54Sonia HowardV50W  Silson/Unattached
181 38:04Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1825038:13Clare DinesV45W  Headington
1835138:13Alexandra KillickV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1841938:41Stephanie DuttonV60W  Redway Runners
1855238:54Debbie DickinsonV50W  Redway Runners
1862038:58Karen BugajV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1875340:05Annette SmythV45W  Redway Runners
1882141:29Helen P BrettV60W  Shenley
189 41:34Evie ButlerU23W  Redway Runners
1905441:50Joanne DownV45W  Redway Runners
1915542:47Helen Blucher-altonaV50W  Redway Runners
1925443:59Nicky SaundersV35W  Redway Runners
193 50:48Millie ReesU17W  Silson