Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
5 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:27Andrew RookeSENM Mick WoodsFramlingham
2  31:21Andrew ConstableSENM  Ipswich
3  31:34Robert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
4 131:38Thomas AdamsU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
5  31:54Matthew JeffriesSENM  Waveney Valley
6  31:55Steven CannellSENM  Bure Valley
7  32:11Dominic OliverU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
8 232:26Jack GradyU17M  Ipswich
9  32:27David SparshottSENM  Bungay Black Dog
10 332:33Matthew SnowdonU17M  Ipswich
11 132:36James CalvertV40M  I&NT
12 432:56Alex TrippU20M Stephen HicksIpswich
13  33:01Neil PollardSENM  N&S
14  33:03Caspar Le FanuSENM  Woodbridge
15 233:22Matt BigleyV40M  HRC
16 133:30Carl PrewerV45M  Lowestoft
17 533:43Harry FitzgeraldU17M  Ipswich
18  33:44Matthew CraneSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
19 333:45Benjamin JacobsV40M  FRR
20  33:55Jay LingwoodSENM  Waveney
21 434:05Jim LastV40M  Framlingham
22  34:16Tom HaleSENM  SEP
23  34:22Tom KingsnorthSENM  SEP
24 634:27Oscar WoodU20M  Framlingham
25  34:27Gordon IrvineV35M  Ely
26  34:46Andrew BellSENM  HRC
27  34:46Jack CarpenterSENM  FRR
28 134:48Paul HolleyV50M  N&S
29  34:52Kieron HaylesSENM  N&S
30  34:56Matt JacobsSENM  Woodbridge
31 535:03Nick PalmerV40M  SS
32 635:03Ben CaiseyV40M  Ipswich TC
33  35:06Oliver DaykinU20M  Newmarket J
34 735:09Garry CallumV40M  FRR
35  35:10Alex SmithSENM  HRC
36  35:12Paul LyonV35M  Lowestoft
37  35:19Graham JenkeySENM  Bungay
38 735:26Joshua HulseU17M Lee BowkerIpswich
39  35:30Dylan NeeveV35M  Waveney Valley
40 835:32Mark ThompsonV40M  Waveney Valley
411 35:34Colleen Nicole MukuyaSENW  Great Yarmouth
42  35:38David AckerleySENM  Woodbridge
43  35:38Mark HaywardSENM  N&S
44  35:46John BeardsworthSENM  I&NT
452135:48Jo AndrewsV40W  Bungay Black Dog
46  35:49Andy EllisSENM  Felixstowe
47  35:49James HaywardSENM  I&NT
48 935:49Arron McCoyV40M  LRR
49 1035:50Trevor BunchV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
50 235:52Darren SheppardV45M  Framlingham
51 1135:58Martin HewetsonV40M  Bure Valley/Waveney Valley
52 1236:01Kevin PeirceV40M Eric PhillipsIpswich
53 1336:08Christopher PimlottV40M  Waveney Valley
54  36:20Matt Ford-ThomasSENM  Saxmundham
55  36:25Clement WallaceSENM  WSW
56 336:28Leon BernasconiV45M  Waveney Valley
57  36:32Chris WitmoreV35M  Bungay Black Dog
58  36:35Ben ChurchmanSENM  Diss
59 436:39Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
60 836:49Josh BarnardU20M  Waveney
61  36:50Tom GalleySENM  Lowestoft
62 536:52Mark HaydenV45M  Ipswich
63 1436:55Martin HorlockV40M  Norwich RR
64  37:07Matt SteelSENM  SSX
65 1537:20Marc ColesV40M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
66 237:26Andy BuckV50M  N&S
67 637:28Lee MorganV45M  FRR
68  37:31Ben JefferySENM  SEP
69  37:32Matthew CraneSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
70 337:32Greg DavisV50M  N&S
71  37:33Jason BeetonSENM  N&S
72  37:35Chris WitheySENM  Waveney
73  37:35Martin FarrV35M  Lowestoft
74 737:41Simon CookV35M  Lowestoft
75  37:46Joseph MastersSENM  WSW
76  37:58Martyn TaylorSENM  N&S
77  38:02Chris MeadowsSENM  Waveney
78 1638:03Darren CookV40M  Felixstowe
79 838:12Piotr BulaczV45M  Sudbury Joggers/Poland
80 938:16Richie ParkinsV45M  SS
81  38:19John AldredSENM  Framlingham
82 1738:23Lloyd ScrivenV40M  Waveney Valley
83 1838:27Ian CoxallV40M  Woodbridge
84 1938:40Robin HarperV40M  FRR
85 1038:40William AldredV45M  Framlingham
86 2038:45Chris MowerV40M  SEP
873138:51Angie Joiner-HandyV45W  SEP
88  38:55Chris MilesSENM  SS
89 438:56Pete WilliamsV50M  I&NT
904 38:56Lauren HoweSENW  BBH
91 538:57Steve HughesV50M  SS
92 2138:59Tom JarrettV40M  I&NT
93 639:08Nick StephensV50M  SS
94  39:09Adrian KudelaSENM  FRR
95 739:10Dave CoplandV50M  Ipswich TC
96 1139:10Jim ComberV45M  N&S
97  39:11Elliott WellsSENM  SS
985239:13Louise WhiteV40W  Thetford
99  39:16Lee GooderhamSENM  Lowestoft
100 1239:18Peter AndrewsV45M  Ipswich
101 139:19Robert ChevertonV60M  Lowestoft/Eastern Masters
102  39:20Michael HollidgeSENM  Waveney
103  39:21Jonathan PaymanSENM  Lowestoft
104 839:22Mark FordV50M  Felixstowe
105  39:22Phil GreenSENM  SS
106 2239:25Bernard MukuyaV40M  LRR
107 2339:31James HowlettV40M  Framlingham
108  39:33Oliver MinnsSENM  Ipswich
109  39:33Paul DockerhillSENM  N&S
110 1339:34Michael JonesV45M  SS
111 939:37Ian DuggenV50M  FRR
112 2439:39David BeightonV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
113 2539:42Darren SharmanV40M  WSW
114 1439:47Ian MilliganV45M  SEP
115 939:47Kyle ChurchU20M  SSX
116 1039:51Todd LewisV50M  N&S
117  39:58Tim EarlV35M  Waveney Valley
118 1540:14Steve GarvieV45M  Framlingham
119 1640:14Andy GarvieV45M  SSX
120 140:18Cliff BaileyV55M  Thetford
121 1740:21Craig StewartV45M  WSW
122 1140:24Nigel SchofieldV50M  SEP
123 240:33Howard BeasleyV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
124 1040:37Bradley PottsU20M  Framlingham
125 340:37Rob MackenzieV55M  Framlingham
1266340:38Jo WoledgeV40W  SEP
127 1240:38Stephen HattenV50M  SEP
128 1340:41Stephen CurranV50M  Framlingham
129 1840:42Aaron ShrimptonV45M  Lowestoft
1307440:45Zohra ArmitageV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
131  40:49Jake ChurchSENM  SSX
132 2640:50Len SaundersV40M  FRR
133  40:52Lee BarbourSENM  Framlingham
134  40:53Jamie RuleSENM  N&S
135 2740:55Mark RoseV40M  SS
136  40:58Daniel HarrisSENM  Waveney Valley
137 1141:01Aiden ChurchU20M  Saxmundham
138  41:03Colin GalerV35M  Waveney Valley
139 1941:03Paul SnowdonV45M  Ipswich
140 1441:08Steve MurtonV50M  WSW
141 2841:08Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
142  41:09Gary McDonaldSENM  Lowestoft
1438141:09Cath JefferyV35W  SEP
144  41:10James EminsonSENM  SSX
145 1541:12Adrian GoodeV50M  FRR
146 2941:14Christopher CantV40M  Ipswich TC
147 2041:15Tom HaslamV45M  SSX
148 1641:17Steve EdwardsV50M  N&S
1499241:18Nicky ChapmanV35W  N&S
15010 41:18Grainne BrennanSENW  N&S
151  41:20Joey ClementsSENM  BBH
152 2141:27Kenneth TovellV45M  Framlingham
153  41:31Jacob HowardSENM  I&NT
154 1741:32Chris ChorleyV50M  Bungay Black Dog
155  41:40Benjamin DysonSENM  WSW
156 1841:42Paul BrownV50M  Framlingham
157 2241:43Darrel RobertsV45M  Waveney Valley
158  41:48Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
159  41:51Billy UnderdownSENM  Waveney Valley
16011241:52Karen SageV45W  Framlingham
161 1941:55Stewart HamblingV50M  Framlingham
16212 41:58Jessie GooderhamSENW  SEP
163 3041:59Neil WoodV40M  Lowestoft
164 441:59Chris StarmerV55M  SS
165 2342:01Alistair DukeV45M  Ipswich TC
166  42:05Tom HunnisettSENM  SSX
167 2442:08Jan KadingV45M  SS
168 2042:09Stephen AtkinsV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
169 2142:09Phil CanstonV50M  SEP
170 3142:09Leon NeeveV40M  Waveney Valley
17113342:14Louise RickardV45W  Ipswich
172 2242:15Todd StrehlowV50M  Framlingham
173 2342:17Ian GooderhamV50M  SEP
174 3242:22Marcus NichollsV40M  Bungay
175 2542:29Elliott BentleyV45M  I&NT
176  42:30Robert MilnerV35M  Waveney Valley
177 2642:31Guy HaywardV45M  Framlingham
178  42:34Tim MooreV35M  Waveney Valley
17914542:37Sabine SchaeferV40W  Thetford
180  42:39Benjamin DeanSENM  Diss
18115442:40Lynn EmmettV45W  Beccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
182  42:47Antony CroucherSENM  Waveney Valley
183  42:57Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
184 2742:59Jason BrowneV45M  Waveney Valley
185  43:01Wayne GardinerSENM  SS
186 2443:06Peter WarlandV50M  SS
187 543:12Russel BreyerV55M  Ipswich TC
188 3343:16Lee PhillipsV40M  Framlingham
18916 43:19Gemma IrvineSENW  I&NT
190 2843:22Dave CaseyV45M  Ipswich TC
191 2943:23Matthew WebberV45M  BBH
19217 43:25Jess MontagueSENW  N&S
193 3443:30Peter GrayV40M  Framlingham
194 243:32Neville ClarkeV60M  N&S
195 2543:33Phil WoodV50M  Ipswich
196  43:34Ben CowleyV35M  Saxmundham
197 3543:37Simon TinklerV40M  Framlingham
198 3043:38Mathew BaldryV45M  Waveney Valley
199 2643:40Kevin BirdV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
200 3643:42Stuart SpurgeonV40M  Waveney Valley
201 643:45Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge
20218143:47Clare HoblynV50W  SEP
203  43:50Owen GledhillSENM  WSW
204  43:52Matthew ReynoldsV35M  Lowestoft
205 2743:59Mark GodboldV50M  Ipswich
206  44:03Stephen HaylockSENM  I&NT
20719544:09Lisa KnightsV45W  Waveney Valley
208  44:10Mark SailsburySENM  N&S
209 2844:11Nick FalconorV50M  FRR
21020144:14Lucy EmmettU17W Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
21121244:18Mary NareyV50W  SS
21222344:26Karen ArchboldV50W  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley
21323 44:32Susannah CloseSENW  Waveney Valley
214  44:34Andrew ChatfieldV35M  Ipswich TC
215 344:34Ker MacrossonV60M  SS
216 744:38Duncan CheneryV55M  Bungay
217 3144:39Stephen ShawV45M  FRR
218 3744:40Shaun KayV40M  Lowestoft
219 3244:43Bob SwaislandV45M  I&NT
220 2944:45Mike HaslamV50M  I&NT
221 3044:45Chris FoxV50M  SSX
22224444:48Tracy PrewerV50W  Lowestoft
223 3144:49David EllisV50M  Stowmarket
224 144:53David FordhamV65M  SSX
225 244:57Bill KingabyV65M  Waveney Valley
226  44:59Tom SpaldingSENM  LRR
227 3245:02Ian MarshallV50M  Lowestoft
228 3345:04Ray ReevesV50M  WSW
229 3445:04Giles MacrowV50M  N&S
230 3545:07Malcolm MacFarlaneV50M  WSW
23125645:07Nadine HeveltineV40W  LRR
232 3345:07Lee GoddardV45M  SS
23326 45:10Sarah OsborneSENW  I&NT
23427645:12Joanne CoxV45W  Bungay Black Dog
235 445:13David MowerV60M  Waveney Valley
236  45:16Peter WoodsSENM  FRR
237 545:17Allan IngV60M  Lowestoft
238 845:21Paul WigensV55M  SSX
23928245:23Chloe GodboldU20W Graham HolmesIpswich
240 3845:23David NeeveV40M  Bungay
241 3445:32Martin LittleV45M  SS
242 3645:33Richard HigginsV50M  Framlingham
24329745:38Rebecca EvansV40W  N&S
244 345:38Chris RidgeonV65M  WSW
245 3745:47Sean O'LoughlinV50M  Bungay Black Dog
24630345:48Lucy SmithV35W  SEP
247 3945:50Steve PalmerV40M  WSW
248 3545:51Mark RamseyV45M  Ipswich
249 3845:52Ben SolwayV50M  SSX
25031845:54Hannah DyeV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
Page: 1 2 3