Suffolk Winter League External Results
Fritton Lake
11 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:32Dominic OliverU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
2  25:50Robert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
3 126:17Andrew SouthwoodV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
4 126:20Thomas AdamsU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
5 126:23Carl PrewerV45M  Lowestoft
6 227:07Matthew SnowdonU17M  Ipswich
7  27:11James WilsonSENM  SSX
8  27:21Matthew JeffriesSENM  Waveney Valley
9  27:30Marcus Andrew SladdenU23M  Norwich RR
10 227:32Ben JacobsV40M  Felixstowe
11  27:38Scott ManningSENM  Framlingham
12  27:45Kieron HaylesSENM  N&S
131127:48Jo AndrewsV40W  Bungay Black Dog
14 327:52Martin HorlockV40M  Norwich RR
15  27:58Jay LingwoodSENM  Lowestoft
16 428:04Mark ThompsonV40M  Waveney Valley
17 328:05Oliver DaykinU20M  Newmarket J
18 128:09Dave SolomonV50M  Felixstowe
19 228:10Darren HonourV45M  Bungay Black Dog
20  28:13Tom GalleySENM  Lowestoft
212 28:16Colleen Nicole MukuyaSENW  Great Yarmouth
22 328:28Christopher HaylockV45M  Lowestoft
23 428:30Mark HaydenV45M  Ipswich
24  28:41Simon CookV35M  Lowestoft
25 528:45Nick PalmerV40M  Stowmarket
26 628:49Arron McKoyV40M  Lowestoft
27 728:49Lloyd ScrivenV45M  Waveney Valley
283 28:53Daisy GloverSENW  Newmarket J
29  29:00Philip GreenV35M  Stowmarket
30  29:02Clement WallaceSENM  WSW
31  29:05Dylan NeeveV35M  Waveney Valley
32  29:15Chris MeadowsSENM  WVAC
33 829:25Chris LeekV40M  Framlingham
34  29:40Leigh ButcherV35M  Lowestoft
35 529:45Richard AuklandV45M  Waveney Valley
36 129:50Greg DavisV55M  Newmarket J
37 929:52Steven BarberV40M  Waveney Valley
38  29:53Martin FarrV35M  Lowestoft
39 229:55Andy BuckV50M  Newmarket J
40 629:58Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
41 430:05Joshua BarnardU17M  Waveney Valley
42  30:12Chris BradfordSENM  Waveney Valley
43 730:26Lee MorganV45M  Felixstowe
44 1030:29Bernard MukuyaV40M  Great Yarmouth
45 1130:30Chris MowerV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
46  30:31Tom AlexanderV35M  Woodbridge
47 1230:39Peter RodgersV40M  Waveney Valley
48 830:41Jan KadingV45M  Stowmarket
49 1330:43Robin HarperV40M  Felixstowe
504 30:45Helen AldousSENW  Diss
51 231:00Howard BeasleyV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
52  31:01Chris WitheySENM  WVAC
535231:06Louise WhiteV40W  Thetford
546131:11Lauren HoweU20W John WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
55  31:12Lee BarberV35M  Framlingham
56 1431:15James HowlettV40M  Framlingham
57 331:24Chris StarmerV55M  Stowmarket
58 1531:25David BeightonV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
59 1631:26Richard LeederV40M  Stowmarket
60 931:27Peter AndrewsV45M  Ipswich
61 1031:28Steven CarruthersV45M  Waveney Valley
62 1131:29Andy LongV45M  Stowmarket
63  31:33Ricci WilsonSENM  Waveney Valley
64 331:35Stephen CurranV50M  Framlingham
65 1731:37Darren SharmanV40M  WSW
66 431:39Dave CoplandV50M  Ipswich TC
67 1231:40Matthew WebberV45M  Beccles & Bungay
68 531:44Nigel SchofieldV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
697 31:45Jessica GooderhamU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
70 1831:47Ricky PeacherV40M  Framlingham
71  31:50John JervisV35M  Lowestoft
72 432:00Rob MackenzieV55M  Framlingham
73 1332:01Craig StewartV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
748132:03Cath JefferyV35W  St. Edmund Pacers
75 532:11Kyle ChurchU17M  Saxmundham
76  32:14Andrew CallenSENM  Diss
77 1932:15Mark RoseV40M  SS
78  32:18Neil ByeV35M  Lowestoft
79  32:20Tim MooreV35M  Waveney Valley
80 632:22Steve MurtonV45M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
81  32:24Antony CroucherSENM  Waveney Valley
82 732:25Howard RevellV55M  Framlingham
83  32:27Tim EarlV35M  Waveney Valley
84 832:28Ray ReevesV50M  WSW
85 2032:34Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
86 2132:40Leon NeeveV40M  Waveney Valley
87 532:42Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge
88 1432:52Paul SnowdonV45M  Ipswich
89  32:54Daniel HarrisSENM  Waveney Valley
909332:58Louise BernasconiV40W  Lowestoft
9110433:00Katy OldmanV40W  Lowestoft
92 1533:06Kenneth TovellV45M  Framlingham
93 933:07Phil WoodV50M  Ipswich
94 2233:10Simon TinklerV40M  Framlingham
95  33:11Michael HollidgeV35M  Waveney Valley
96 1033:12Ian Richard GooderhamV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
97 633:15Jamie SalesU20M  N&S
98 1133:16Todd StrehlowV50M  Framlingham
99 1633:17Paul WrightV45M  Waveney Valley
10011 33:18Katie KingSENW  St. Edmund Pacers
101  33:26Liam BrownSENM  Beccles & Bungay
102 1233:29Sean O'LoughlinV50M  Bungay Black Dog
10312133:45Sharon PerryV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
10413533:50Sarah FitchV40W  Felixstowe
105  33:57Adam ClarkeSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
106 134:08Ker MacrossonV60M  Stowmarket
107 1734:19Bob SwaislandV45M  Ipswich TC
10814134:21Karen ArchboldV50W  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley
109 1834:26Mathew BaldryV45M  Waveney Valley
11015234:27Tracy PrewerV50W  Lowestoft
111 2334:33Stuart SpurgeonV40M  Waveney Valley
112  34:40Darren NewmanSENM  WVAC
11316234:42Lisa KnightsV45W  Waveney Valley
114 1934:51Leon BernasconiV45M  Waveney Valley
115 1335:00Peter WarlandV50M  Stowmarket
116 1435:03Stewart HamblingV50M  Framlingham
117 2435:07Marcus NicholsV40M  Bungay Black Dog
118  35:12Billy UnderdownSENM  Waveney Valley
119 1535:13Wayne MumfordV50M  Sudbury Joggers
120  35:16Tom CollierV35M  Lowestoft
121 1635:22Ian ChilleyV50M  Lowestoft
122 1735:25Mark GodboldV50M  Ipswich
123 1835:26Tom HoblynV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
124 2035:35Gary MallibandV45M  Thetford
125 2135:38Lee GoddardV45M  Stowmarket
126 1935:39Ian MarshallV50M  Lowestoft
127  35:40Daren CoulterV45M  Waveney Valley
12817335:42Jan MurtonV50W  WSW
129 2035:44Brian MunnsV50M  N&S
130 2235:47Martin LittleV45M  Stowmarket
131  35:49Harrison PageSENM  Lowestoft
132 2135:55Mike IllingsworthV50M  WVAC
133 2235:56Philip BeerV50M  Stowmarket
134  35:57Simon FeakesV35M  Diss
13518436:05Susan PerryV50W  Lowestoft
136 136:07Chris RidgeonV65M  WSW
13719236:10Stacey AmiesV35W  BBH
13820636:11Samantha McGuiganV40W  I&NT
139 2536:12Paul GartleyV40M  BBH
140 636:13Ian HawkesV55M  Waveney Valley
141  36:14Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
142  36:23Ashley JohnsonSENM  BBH
14321136:27Dianne HughesV55W  Stowmarket
144 736:39Peter JayV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
145 2636:44Mark SmithV40M  Waveney Valley
146 236:45Robin JonesV60M  Waveney Valley
147 2336:50Simon J BuntingV50M  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley
14822336:52Jo LockhartV45W  Bungay Black Dog
14923436:54Jo HaywardV45W  Stowmarket
15024737:01Sarah NormanV40W  Waveney Valley
151 2337:02Simon SparkesV45M  Bungay Black Dog
152 237:03Bill KingabyV65M  Waveney Valley
153  37:06Tom GibsonSENM  I&NT
15425237:07Dawn MarshallV55W  St. Edmund Pacers
155 337:09Clive PurbrookV60M  N&S
156 2437:15Philip AyersV45M  Lowestoft
157 2537:19Mike BerryV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
158  37:21Matthew ReynoldsV35M  Lowestoft
159 2737:23Tony GarahV40M  N&S
16026 37:32Michelle HewittSENW  Framlingham
161 2437:33Robert ReasonV50M  Stowmarket
162 2537:35Mark ElflettV50M  Lowestoft
163 2637:40Paul SawyerV50M  WSW
164 437:42Gary HoweV60M  Beccles & Bungay
165 537:45Robert MawsonV60M  Framlingham
16627237:47Chloe GodboldU20W Graham HolmesIpswich
167 337:50Charles ShoolbredV65M  SS
168  37:59Delme CoxSENM  Framlingham
16928538:00Sharon WarlandV50W  Stowmarket
17029138:02Jenny MorganV60W  St. Edmund Pacers
17130538:03Emma Jayne HarwoodV45W  Framlingham
17231638:07Eloise BirdV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
173 2838:15Simon BlackwellV40M  Beccles & Bungay
174 2638:16Jonathan KennyV45M  Felixstowe
17532338:22Stephanie PimlottV35W  Waveney Valley
176 2738:29Giles MacrowV50M  N&S
17733638:39Jo Bisset-SmithV45W  LRR
178 2938:40Matthew RawlingsV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
17934 38:44Lydia KirkSENW  Framlingham
18035438:45Florence AshdownSENW  Lowestoft
181 838:47Cliff ManningV55M  Sudbury Joggers
18236738:55Deirdre OwenV45W  SS
18337739:03Elayne HiltonV50W  Lowestoft
184 439:07Peter RussellV65M  Framlingham
185 3039:08Simon SkinnerV40M  Beccles & Bungay
186 2839:17Mike SalesV50M  N&S
187 939:19Robert MorganV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
188  39:22Andrew HaywardSENM  Stowmarket
189  39:23David DinnageV35M  Framlingham
190 1039:29Ian StoreyV55M  I&NT
19138839:30Louise HarrodV45W  Waveney Valley
19239839:35Sil ClayV50W  HRC
193  39:39James CrispSENM  Lowestoft
19440 39:42Becky LawlerSENW  LRR
195  39:47Daryl McKeownV35M  Waveney Valley
19641 39:47Rebecca SmithSENW  Ipswich
197 2740:01Kieran HartiganV45M  Stowmarket
19842940:08Sarah SalesV45W  N&S
199 1140:09Bruce RaynerV55M  Bungay Black Dog
20043240:10Marion C WalkerV60W  Framlingham
201 1240:22Robert BarkerV55M  FRR
20244840:23Louise GoddardV40W  Stowmarket
203 2940:28John SkellyV50M  Waveney Valley
20445340:34Bobbie SauerzapfV55W  Bungay Black Dog
205 640:36Jim WithersV60M  N&S
20646940:45Karen EvansV40W  Lowestoft
20747340:59Sirkka LoveV60W  HRC
208 741:08Stephen WilliamsV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
20948541:11Joanne HarperV35W  Felixstowe
210491041:14Marie AyersV45W  Lowestoft
21150941:19Ruth CowlinV50W  N&S
212 141:26John CullumV70M  St. Edmund Pacers
21351 41:34Anita DrakeV35W  Waveney Valley
21452 41:35Stephanie CallenSENW  Diss
21553 41:37Stephanie StrowgerSENW  Lowestoft
216 841:40Iain HunterV60M  Stowmarket
217 1341:42Dave MartindaleV55M  WVAC
218 241:45Malcolm OsbournV70M  N&S
219541141:49Grainne PurvisV45W  Waveney Valley
220551042:03Trudie TimmsV45W  Framlingham
221 3042:04Kevin Copeman-LamoureuxV50M  BBH
222 3142:17Warren HytchV40M  Waveney Valley
22356642:30Svitlana ZinchenkoV35W  N&S
224571242:46Fiona HawkinsV45W  Diss
22558442:52Belinda SchofieldV60W  N&S
226591342:55Joanne BrookeV45W  Felixstowe
227 943:05Stephen HarveyV60M  Beccles & Bungay
22860 43:07Catriona CuthbertSENW  Lowestoft
229  43:22Dave CatchpoleV35M  Waveney Valley
23061 43:39Sara BrownSENW  I&NT
231621443:47Mandy GodboldV50W  Ipswich
232631143:53Sarah SparkesV40W  Bungay Black Dog
233 343:53Alan VarleV70M  Waveney Valley
234 3144:05Robert RocheV50M  Ipswich TC
235 2844:13Robin MillarV45M  I&NT
236641044:19Annabel BennettV50W  FRR
237651244:25Cathy MorganV40W  Felixstowe
23866 44:29Shannen ChurchSENW  SSX
23967 44:33Charlene CalladineSENW  Diss
240681344:34Sue SindenV40W  BBH
241691444:50Kate MawsonV45W  Framlingham
24270744:54Sabrina MirgauxV35W  Lowestoft
243 1044:59Tony FullerV60M  Ipswich
244711545:03Natalie BrownV40W  Waveney Valley
245721145:21Michaela GoochV50W  Waveney Valley
246731545:22Joanne BrowneV45W  Lowestoft
24774 45:27Kirsty HoweSENW  Waveney Valley
24875 45:41Rosemary PlantV35W  Waveney Valley
249761245:48Samantha Steadman-JonesV50W  BBD
25077 46:27Lauren FinchU23W  Waveney Valley
Page: 1 2