Leicestershire & Rutland Schools’ League External Results
Loughborough
16 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTToby OnanayeU13M1 Owls Leicester
2NTLuke StevensU13M  Leicestershire
3NTJack StrettonU13M1William WinterLeicester
4NTJoseph PointonU13M  Leicestershire
5NTKye Clarke-MyersU13M1 Saffron AC
6NTMacKenzie BloxhamU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
7NTUnknown RunnerU13M  Leicestershire
8NTRichard BrothertonU13M1Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
9NTMorgan Anthony GreenU13M1 Leicester
10NTSam HainesU13M  Leicestershire
11NTJoe WinshipU13M  Leicestershire
12NTJoe IbbitsonU13M1 Hinckley
13NTRyan MorrisU13M1 Saffron AC
14NTRohan StokesU13M1 Charnwood
15NTDylan IzzetU13M1 Saffron AC
16NTDanny Ray-MurdeyU13M  Leicestershire
17NTTamer SimonsU11M2 Leicestershire Schs
18NTArthur WrightmanU13M  Leicestershire
19NTRandall YuleU13M1 Charnwood
20NTJack ColesU13M  Leicestershire
21NTCharlie BuntingU13M  Leicestershire
22NTDominic GrandidgeU13M  Leicestershire
23NTFreddie GriceU13M  Leicestershire
24NTAlfie DeaconU13M  Leicestershire
25NTCharlie DeaconU13M  Leicestershire
26NTT MaguireU13M  Leicestershire
27NTRiley SteelU13M  Leicestershire
28NTBen HaywardU13M  Leicestershire
29NTAndre AunlarkU13M  Leicestershire
30NTJack BillettU13M  Leicestershire
31NTCharlie HexU13M  Leicestershire
32NTJames ButcherU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
33NTDaniel BennettU13M1 Charnwood
34NTJake BlytheU13M1 Charnwood
35NTNathaniel CbadU13M  Leicestershire
36NTJames PhelpsU13M  Leicestershire
37NTJoe BevilacquamusandaU13M  Leicestershire
38NTEmlyn BrownU13M1 Charnwood
39NTWill UnknownU13M  Leicestershire
40NTJack WhitmoreU13M  Leicestershire
41NTOliver CooperU13M  Leicestershire
42NTElliot WrightU13M  Leicestershire
43NTIsaac Bazzendine-MatthewsU13M  Leicestershire
44NTHarry FoordU13M1 Charnwood
45NTIsaac P-VU13M  Leicestershire
46NTHarry PalmerU13M  Leicestershire
47NTEdward WatsonU13M  Leicestershire
48NTRian MistryU13M  Leicestershire
49NTOliver WardleU13M  Leicestershire
50NTEric NorthU13M  Leicestershire
51NTK PaterU13M  Leicestershire
52NTBen King-O'ReillyU13M  Leicestershire
53NTH WaggandU13M  Leicestershire
54NTAlex CarterU13M1 Charnwood
55NTMimic DjordjeU13M  Leicestershire
56NTJake RedfernU13M  Leicestershire
57NTJoe UnknownU13M  Leicestershire
58NTFelipe IzakinU13M  Leicestershire
59NTZane Macleod-DunstanU13M  Leicestershire
60NTJack DavenportU13M  Leicestershire
61NTStan StevensU13M  Leicestershire
62NTLucas MontgomeryU13M  Leicestershire
63NTNathaniel PearceU13M  Leicestershire
64NTEthan DavidsonU13M  Leicestershire
65NTNoah MawsbyU13M  Leicestershire
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTSophie DunbobbinU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2NTIsabella WrightamU13W1John SkevingtonHinckley
3NTHattie LethbridgeU13W  Leicestershire
4NTLyla BryanU13W1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
5NTIsla CullenU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
6NTPoppy AdkinU13W1Paul HaydenSaffron AC
7NTGracie-Rose WaltersU13W1 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs
8NTDaisy ReddinU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
9NTRachel NewportU13W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
10NTZoe HardingU13W  Leicestershire
11NTAnnabel VillamartinU13W1 Harborough
12NTJess UnknownU13W  Leicestershire
13NTOlivia SykesU13W  Leicestershire
14NTNadia GauharU13W  Leicestershire
15NTLucy EdwardsU13W  Leicestershire
16NTHolly-Anne MellorU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins
17NTZennor CombsU13W  Leicestershire
18NTEve RowleyU13W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
19NTGrace SercombeU13W  Leicestershire
20NTSophie ShieldsU13W  Leicestershire
21NTJessica FarraU13W  Leicestershire
22NTEmily PollardU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
23NTZoe NicholsU13W  Leicestershire
24NTCassandra DodgeU13W1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
25NTEllie McKimU13W  Leicestershire
26NTErin BettsU13W  Leicestershire
27NTIzabella RobertsU13W  Leicestershire
28NTJessica HoughtonU13W  Leicestershire
29NTSophie MaltbyU13W  Leicestershire
30NTHeather CunliffeU13W  Leicestershire
31NTLyla FinchU13W1 Harborough
32NTAmy BlytheU13W1 Charnwood
33NTAlice McDermottU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins
34NTEllie IbbitsonU13W1 Hinckley
35NTElla JarowickiU13W  Leicestershire
36NTMariela DolanU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins
37NTIsobel OliverU13W  Leicestershire
38NTEloise GarnerU13W  Leicestershire
39NTGrace PattersonU13W  Leicestershire
40NTKacie JonesU13W  Leicestershire
41NTLily MuncieU13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
42NTSophie MooreU13W  Leicestershire
43NTChloe SimpsonU13W  Leicestershire
44NTEllena WardleU13W  Leicestershire
45NTKaitlin HosmerU13W  Leicestershire
46NTTarwa SimonsU13W  Leicestershire
47NTRobyn JarvisU13W  Leicestershire
48NTHarriet InchleyU13W  Leicestershire
49NTMaisy O'ConnorU13W  Leicestershire
50NTSohnum BanningU13W1 Saffron AC
51NTEvie SandallU13W  Leicestershire
52NTBea HoweU13W  Leicestershire
53NTLucy HarrisonU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins
54NTCaitlin CumminsU13W  Leicestershire
55NTTiage BoddieU13W  Leicestershire
56NTAmeila CookU13W  Leicestershire
57NTAlex OliverU13W  Leicestershire
58NTImogen Dilks-HowellU13W  Leicestershire
59NTEvie LyonsU13W  Leicestershire
60NTBeth GrayU13W  Leicestershire
61NTDarla KakolU13W  Leicestershire
62NTEvelyn MurphyU13W  Leicestershire