Scottish Short Course Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:16Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
26:18Hugh MorrowU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
36:18Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
46:18James ConnellyU15M2 Garscube
56:24Jack PattonU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
66:25Gregor CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
76:27David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
86:28Ethan CarolanU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
96:31Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
106:31Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
116:33Lewis BarclayU15M2 Kilbarchan
126:35Callum ByrneU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
136:37Lewis HanniganU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
146:39Lucas CairnsU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
156:44John DochertyU15M2 Clydesdale
166:45Harris PatersonU15M1 Giffnock North
176:45Dylan ElliottU15M2 Cumbernauld
186:46Laurence PettyU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
196:46Sean Fischer-KeoghU15M  Inverclyde AC
206:46Fabian DespinoyU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
216:46Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
226:47Sean FrielU15M2 Cambuslang
236:47Michael BlackU15M2 Cambuslang
246:48Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
256:49Jacob LucU15M1 Giffnock North
266:49Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
276:49Gaspard LecrivainU15M1 Aberdeen
286:51Ross O'BrienU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
296:51Euan RolloU15M1 Inverness
306:51Josh McNicolU15M1 Clydesdale
316:51Ben HendersonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
326:52Donald GilchristU15M1 Law
336:52Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
346:53Finlay Ross-DavieU15M1 Garscube
356:54Arlo Van de PeerU15M1 Cambuslang
366:54Harry McGillU15M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
376:55Conor GourleyU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
386:56Angus SmithU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
396:56Patrick KiehlmannU15M  Garscube Harriers
406:57Devan MillerU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
416:58Kasey FraserU15M2 Shettleston
426:58Hamish AndersonU15M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
436:59Jack MackinnonU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
447:00Murray FotheringhamU15M2 Giffnock North
457:00Aaron GrewU15M2 Cambuslang
467:01Aidan SimpsonU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
477:01Danny BrydenU15M2 Annan
487:01Calum LittleU15M2 Cumbernauld
497:02Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
507:03Ross MacMillanU15M2 Aberdeen
517:03Euan WondU15M2 Falkirk
527:03Duncan MacDonaldU15M1 Inverness
537:04Scott CoullU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
547:05Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
557:06Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
567:07Ewan FergusonU15M2 Greenock Glenpark
577:08Alex CrooksU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
587:09Jack DalgetyU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
597:09Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
607:09Kyle MacfarlaneU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
617:10Lewis HaineyU15M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
627:14Ruaridh SticklandU15M1 Garscube
637:15Kyle HowieU15M2 Central
647:15Alan McCullochU15M1 Law
657:15Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
667:17Lachlan RowleyU15M2 Lasswade
677:19Callum MillerU15M1 Garscube
687:19Chris CairnsU15M1 East Kilbride
697:21Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
707:21Josh LawU15M2 Inverclyde
717:23Jake MacPhersonU15M  Clydesdale Harriers
727:25Zak PoveyU15M1 Cambuslang
737:26Matthew StewartU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
747:28James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
757:33Robbie WoodsU15M1 Cambuslang
767:33Caleb DunningU15M1 Inverclyde
777:33Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
787:36Fergus MardonU15M  Strathearn Harriers
797:38Mark CassidyU15M1 Scottish Schs
807:39Ben KnowlesU15M2Paul AllanPitreavie
817:41Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
827:43Cameron BerryU15M1 Garscube
837:43Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
847:44Charlie TomkinsonU15M1 Giffnock North
857:45Ben HughesU15M2 Central
867:45Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
877:47Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
887:47Josh BainU15M2 Helensburgh
897:48Finn MilliganU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
907:49Connor ThompsonU15M1 Edinburgh AC
917:51Ben CameronU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
927:52Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
937:53Aaron GilbrideU15M2 East Kilbride
948:01Andrew MacTavishU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
958:02Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
968:04Ruaridh FlintU15M  Strathearn Harriers
978:06Kian McconvilleU15M1 Giffnock North
988:07Cameron MacDonaldU15M1 East Kilbride
998:13Amius Marshall-De'AthU15M  George Heriots School
1008:26Craig CameronU15M1 Giffnock North
1018:28Jamie GlenU15M  Garscube Harriers
1028:29Cameron FryU15M1 Law
1038:30Sean StewartU15M2Paul AllanPitreavie
1049:51Sean StackU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:51Isla CalvertU15W2 Livingston
26:58Anya MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
37:01Rosie DavidsonU15W2 Ayr Seaforth
47:04Daisy CummingU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
57:04Sarah CouttsU15W2 Pitreavie
67:05Francesca DavidsonU15W2 Giffnock North
77:06Alisha SivellU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
87:09Hannah AndersonU15W2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
97:10Ellie HinksU15W2 Garscube
107:11Caitlin PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
117:13Pippa CarcasU15W2 Edinburgh AC
127:15Georgia LedinghamU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
137:15Jennifer MurrayU15W1 Giffnock North
147:16Carrie BanksU15W2 Central
157:21Helen ChongU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
167:22Kirsty PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
177:24Aimee AndersonU15W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
187:25Kate RichardsonU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
197:27Katherine MacLeodU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
207:28Abby ThomsonU15W1 Giffnock North
217:30Jill CarswellU15W2 Giffnock North
227:30Mhairi ArnottU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
237:34Mia PadmanabhanU15W2 Garscube
247:34Charlie NolanU15W1 Livingston
257:36Isabelle BurnsideU15W2 Garscube
267:36Anna LewisU15W  Corstorphine AAC
277:37Emma ChamberlainU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
287:38Anna DalglishU15W1 Fife
297:39Lauren BlairU15W2Steven DoigPitreavie
307:40Darci BurnsU15W  Glasgow School of Sport
317:41Niamh RigginsU15W1 Cambuslang
327:42Shona CareyU15W1 Cambuslang
337:48Abi HammermanU15W1 Inverclyde
347:49Iona WilsonU15W1 Helensburgh
357:52Rhian CallanU15W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
367:52Abbie RobbU15W2John PentecostFalkirk
377:53Skye MarshallU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie
387:55Rachel PatonU15W1 Kirkintilloch
397:57Lottie JeffreyU15W2William DayFalkirk
407:57Susie McLaughlinU15W2 Cambuslang
417:58Morven HubbardU15W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
427:58Iona McguireU15W1 Aberdeen
437:59Holly McAnenyU15W1 East Kilbride
447:59Jenna LittleU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
458:02Miriam GilbrideU15W2 Giffnock North
468:08Abby McGloneU15W1 Lasswade
478:09Grace MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
488:12Beth MorrowU15W2 Edinburgh AC
498:16Abbie KirwanU15W1 East Kilbride
508:16Catriona PatonU15W2 Annan
518:18Paris BurtonU15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport
528:19Hayley BrownU15W1 Fife
538:20Isla ManningU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
548:21Orla DohertyU15W1 Garscube
558:23Lara ManningU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
568:24Beth AitkenU15W2Paul AllanPitreavie
578:25Anna SaundersU15W1 Perth Strathtay
588:25Kerry RobertsonU15W2William DayFalkirk
598:28Laura-Jane BertramU15W2 Giffnock North
608:29Summer McdonaldU15W  Garscube Harriers
618:30Megan HobbsU15W  Moorfoot Runners
628:32Eilidh MooneyU15W2 Moorfoot
638:34Libby SmithU15W  Fife AC
648:35Niamh McwilliamsU15W1 Giffnock North
658:35Lesley RogersU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
668:37Lily WetherellU15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
678:41Caoimhe QuailU15W1 Cumbernauld
688:42Iona EsslemontU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
698:42Eilidh MacKenzieU15W2 Central
708:44Chloe RitchieU17W3 Fife
718:51Katie FlettU15W2 Helensburgh
728:55Grace BoothU15W1 Fife
738:59Chloe BurtonU15W  Cambuslang Harriers
749:03Beccy ClarkU15W  Falkland Trail Runners
759:06Kerri ReillyU15W1 Cumbernauld
769:09Lisa WalbyU15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport
779:19Cara WotherspoonU15W1 Giffnock North/Bellahouston Harriers
789:46Eva McAloonU15W1 Helensburgh
799:57Alyshia SingletonU15W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
8010:24Mhairi MooreU15W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
8111:10Jessica Fraser-MackieU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club