Scottish Short Course Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:10James GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
29:14Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
39:18Jamie BurnsU17M2John MacKayShettleston
49:23Andrew MacAngusU17M2Andy YoungKilbarchan
59:26Hamish HickeyU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
69:26Drew PollockU17M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
79:29Sunny McGrathU17M1 Scottish Schs
89:30Tom Graham-MarrU17M2 Central
99:31Magnus TaitU17M2Linda SmithLasswade
109:32Jack TrainerU17M1 Garscube
119:33Yousuf KhursheedU17M2 Gala
129:36Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
139:39Lewis PentecostU17M2John PentecostFalkirk
149:40Luke McCaffreyU17M2 Cumbernauld
159:40Ben ShawU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
169:42Craig KennedyU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
179:42Adam HayU17M2Mark PollardInverclyde
189:42Jack GillespieU17M2 Aberdeen
199:43Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
209:44Luke DavidsonU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
219:44Alex JohnstonU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie
229:45Kane ElliottU17M1William SharpFalkirk
239:46David McNairU17M1 Kilbarchan
249:47Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
259:49Ryan DonnellyU17M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
269:50Tom IrelandU17M1 Edinburgh AC
279:50Ryan DonaldU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
289:52Scott SprangU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
299:53Iain McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
309:53Nicholas TierneyU17M2 Aberdeen
319:54Ben MacMillanU17M1Derek EastonCentral
329:54Keir HowliesonU17M2 Central
339:55Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
349:56Lewis RaeburnU17M2John MacKayShettleston
359:56Fraser KellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
3610:00Christopher McLewU17M1 Cambuslang
3710:00Levi SweeneyU17M2Phil MesteckyStrathearn
3810:01Declan McGheeU17M2 Ayr Seaforth
3910:04Craig MorrisU17M2 Fife
4010:05Kieran KillenU17M2 Giffnock North
4110:06Kieran McColganU17M1 Carnoustie
4210:06Cameron CampbellU17M1 Shettleston
4310:07Euan HoodU17M2 Lasswade
4410:07Harry HallU17M1 Aberdeen
4510:08Ross WhitelawU17M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
4610:08Joe DonnellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
4710:09Craig AngusU17M1 Moorfoot
4810:11Andrew RobertsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4910:12Lewis TharmeU17M1 Gala
5010:15Corey GreenhalghU17M1 Giffnock North
5110:16Murphy HandU17M1 Garscube/Scottish Schs
5210:20Ruari BellU17M1 Livingston
5310:21Cameron MckenzieU17M1 Kilbarchan
5410:22Ben NicholU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
5510:24Sandy HollU17M2 Central
5610:28Gregor KnightU17M1 Perth Strathtay
5710:34Iain HareU17M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
5810:35Louis MacDonaldU17M1 Lothian
5910:35Matthew GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
6010:36Keir CrawfordU17M1 Cambuslang
6110:36Finlay RossU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
6210:42Dylan CrawfordU17M2 Inverclyde
6310:47Lewis ElliotU17M1 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport
6410:48Lewis MitchellU17M1 Giffnock North
6510:52Gavin McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
6610:53Andrew CareyU17M2 Cambuslang
6710:53Ryan KirklandU17M1Owen WilliamsLothian
6811:03Eoghan O'DonnellU17M1 Giffnock North
6911:08Aidan LynchU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
7011:09Christopher MainU17M1 Cumbernauld
7111:11Duthac MardonU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
7211:11Ryan BrownU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
7311:17Robbie BurnsideU17M  Garscube Harriers
7411:18Nathan ToshU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
7511:20Liam CaseyU17M1 Cumbernauld
7611:28Donald MacleanU17M1 Giffnock North
7711:29Ben MacDermidU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7811:33Adam CassidyU17M1 Cumbernauld
7912:15Hamish BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
8012:20David AlexanderU17M  Strathearn Harriers
8112:38Joe McLavinU17M1 Pitreavie
8212:38Jamie ArnottU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
3KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:04Eloise WalkerU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
210:17Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
310:20Heather BarnesU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
410:45Lynn MckennaU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
510:54Sarah CalvertU17W2 Livingston
610:55Clare WallaceU17W1 Giffnock North
711:00Charlotte McKennaU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
811:04Emily AndrewU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
911:05Charlotte ClareU17W1 Moorfoot
1011:06Emma JenkinsU17W1 Perth Strathtay
1111:09Emily CrusherU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1211:11Rhona MowatU17W2 Giffnock North
1311:14Beth HobbsU17W1 Moorfoot
1411:15Rosie EckersleyU17W1David EckersleyCentral
1511:24Jemma JamiesonU17W1 Pitreavie
1611:24Zoe RenfrewU17W1 Inverclyde
1711:27Sarah TaitU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
1811:27Alice GoodallU17W1John LeesEdinburgh AC
1911:31Kirsty OldhamU17W1 Aberdeen
2011:42Jessica ChristieU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
2111:44Zoe NicholsonU17W2 Pitreavie
2211:45Katie CraigU17W1 Livingston
2311:46Nyah GillanU17W1 Inverclyde
2411:48Olivia VareilleU17W2David LothianFalkirk
2511:49Elizabeth McCallU17W1 Aberdeen
2611:52Eilidh JaffrayU17W  Teviotdale Harriers
2711:57Jessica MacLeodU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2812:06Mairi WallaceU17W2 Moorfoot
2912:14Eilidh ForbesU17W2 Gala
3012:17Kerry GallacherU17W  Garscube Harriers
3112:19Elizabeth ThompsonU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs
3212:20Lucia MontgomeryU17W1 Edinburgh AC
3312:21Esme CallanderU17W1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
3412:21Anna BennettU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3512:27Lucy MuirheadU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3612:34Holly BrockU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
3712:38Bea WinklerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
3812:41Iona VannetU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3912:43Sophie KiddU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
4012:46Laura McNeillU17W1 Aberdeen
4112:53Kirsty AndersonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
4212:55Connie CampbellU17W2 Inverness
4312:56Heather ScottU17W2 Central
4413:08Sophie YoungU17W2Ross CairnsInverness
4513:13Skye HendersonU17W1 Central
4613:25Katy McGonigalU17W2 Falkirk
4713:32Rhiannon FaganU17W1 Gala
4813:36Rachel WardropeU17W1 East Kilbride
4913:37Ruth KellyU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
5013:37Carmen ThomsonU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5113:49Katy WilkinsonU17W  Gala Harriers
5214:04Aimee PaulU17W1 Pitreavie
5314:27Iona SmithU17W1 Kirkintilloch
5414:44Emilija MorrisonU17W2 Pitreavie
5515:04Sinead SteelU17W1 Pitreavie
5615:33Pamela NewellU17W2Patrick KellyLaw