Scottish Short Course Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:01Cameron BoyekSENMDavid LowesShildon/Central
2 12:05Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
3112:05Sol SweeneyU20MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni
4 12:05Michael FergusonU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
5 12:12Alastair HaySENM Central
6 12:16Logan ReesU23MRon MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
7 12:18Euan GillhamU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
8 12:18Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
9 12:22Grant SheldonSENM Cambuslang
10 12:29Dermot CumminsSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland
11 12:30William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
12 12:31Cameron MilneSENM Central/St. Andrews Uni
13 12:32John NewsomSENM Inverness
14 12:34Craig RuddySENMMark PollardInverclyde/Belgrave
15 12:35Ross MathesonSENMIan WhyteLasswade
16 12:35Ben PotrykusU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni
17212:37Connor MacleanU20MRoss MunroStornoway
18312:42Alex CarcasU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
19412:45James DonaldU20MJames DonaldDundee Hawkhill
20 12:46John BellSENM Inverclyde
21 12:46Kieron RaffertyU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
22512:47Gavin SmithU20M Cambuslang
23 12:48Craig JardineU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang
24612:49Max MilarvieU20MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &
25712:51Aidan GilbrideU20MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
26 12:51Mark PollardV35MMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
27 12:52Gavyn ChalmersSENM Garscube/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
28 12:52Christopher SmithardSENM Hallamshire/Central
29 12:54John FergussonSENM East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
30 12:55Alistair CampbellSENM Glasgow City/Cambuslang
31812:56Tyler WhiteU20MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen
32912:57Gavin BrysonU20MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Highland HR
331012:58Cameron RichardsonU20MGordon CrawfordCumbernauld
34 12:58Darrell HastieSENMDarrell HastieGala
351112:58Jack LeitchU20M Worthing/Edinburgh Uni
36 12:59Alasdair CampbellSENM Buxton/Cambuslang
37 13:00Jake ThomasU23M Livingston/Warwick Uni
38 13:01Hamish BattleSENM Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
39 13:03Paul SorrieV35M Shettleston
401213:03Cameron YoungU20MMark PollardInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
41 13:04Grant BaillieV35M East Kilbride/Fire Service
421313:04Ross GrayU20M Inverclyde
43 13:04Matthew TurnerSENM Shettleston
44113:06Robert GilroyV40M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
45 13:07Euan MartinSENMAnthony ClarkeFalkirk/Glasgow Uni/Liverpool H
46 13:07Ewan DavidsonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
47 13:07Murray MacLartySENM Central
481413:08Callum TharmeU20MNeil RentonGala
491513:08William BardsleyU20MMichael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
50213:08Iain ReidV40M Cambuslang
511613:08Faisal KhursheedU20MNeil RentonGala
52 13:09Ruaridh MillerU23MDavid CampbellCentral/Stirling Uni
531713:09Thomas BerryU20M Garscube
54 13:10Kevan HarveySENM Cambuslang
55 13:11John LenehanSENM City of Derry/Edinburgh AC
56 13:11Owen Miller T20/F20SENMSteven DoigFife
57 13:13Scott ThomsonSENM Edinburgh AC
58313:14Leon JohnsonV40M Edinburgh AC
591813:15Martin LynasU20MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
60 13:17Garry MathewV35M Garscube
611913:17Jamie MacKinnonU20M Cambuslang
622013:17Fraser CruickshankU20M Aberdeen
632113:19Nikolai GajicU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North
64 13:20Jamie ClementsSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
65 13:21Alistair MassonU23M Dorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni
66 13:21Fraser LoganSENM Belgrave/Central
67 13:21Andrew FergusonSENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven
68 13:22Gregor YatesSENM Bellahouston Harriers
692213:22Andrew JohnstoneU20M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
702313:22Cameron MainU20M Moray
71 13:23Fraser StewartU23M Cambuslang
72 13:23Bryan ClarkV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
732413:23Sam Fernando T20/F20U20MRon MorrisonFife
742513:25Finlay ToddU20M Ross County/Glasgow Uni
75 13:27Derek Rae T46SENMRon MorrisonFife
76 13:28Graham EvansSENM Kilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni
77413:28Darran MuirV40MPatrick KellyLaw
782613:28Oskar Fraser-KraussU20MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
79513:30Malcolm LangV40M Lothian
80 13:31Donald McPartlinSENM Garscube
81613:31Jim ToleV40M Metro Aberdeen
82713:32Tom FerringtonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
83 13:33Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
84 13:33Marcus D'AgrosaSENM Gala
85 13:33Callum HunterU23MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Uni
86 13:34Sean GaffneySENM Inverclyde
87 13:34Steven MurrayU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
882713:35James AdamU20MSteven DoigPitreavie
89 13:36Stuart JohnstonV35MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
902813:36George ReesU20M Fife
91 13:37Andrew BonnerSENM Giffnock North
92 13:37Rory MuirU23MEric SimpsonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
932913:39Cody StevensonU20M Garscube
943013:39Paul MorrisonU20M Cambuslang
953113:40Lewis RossU20MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth
96 13:40Richard CarrSENM Cambuslang
973213:40Jonathan JacksonU20MCarol SharpCorstorphine
98 13:42Michael CameronU23MMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni
99 13:42Sam MiltonSENM Metro Aberdeen
100 13:42Christopher FifeSENM Inverness/Edinburgh Uni
1013313:42Aaron OdentzU20MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
102 13:43James JoySENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
103 13:44Peter TuckerV35MMark PollardBlackheath & Bromley/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H
104813:46Billy GibsonV40M Dundee Hawkhill
105 13:47Andrew HarkinsV35MMark PollardInverclyde
1063413:48Paul IrelandU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni
107913:48Justin CarterV40MJustin CarterCambuslang
108 13:49Lewis MillarSENM Central
109 13:49Stephen PorteousV35M Garscube
110 13:50Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
111 13:50Myles BaxSENMJohn MontgomeryPerth RR
112 13:51David HendersonV35MMark PollardInverclyde
113 13:51David MackintoshSENM Bellahouston Harriers
114 13:52Finlay MacLennan T20/F20U23M Inverness
1151013:53Moray AndersonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
1163513:53Sam BrownU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC
1171113:54Steve BuchanV35M Metro Aberdeen
118 13:54Tom BrianSENM Metro Aberdeen
119113:55Allan CameronV45M Motherwell
120 13:57Michael McConnellSENM Perth RR
121 13:58Cameron WilsonSENM Kilmarnock H&AC
1221213:58David TamburiniV40MMark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H
123 13:58Daniel MonaghanSENM PH Racing
1243613:58Aidan McCaffreyU20M Cumbernauld
125 13:59Callum MatthewsU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
1263714:01Charlie BeesonU20MCarol SharpBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
127 14:01Robbie KennedyU23M Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni
128 14:01Craig ShieldsV35M Garscube
129 14:02Douglas MckinnonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
130 14:03Stuart MillerSENM Bellahouston Harriers
131 14:04Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
1323814:04Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU20M Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
1331314:05David LindsayV40M Garscube
1341414:05Stephen AllanV40M Cumbernauld
135 14:05Euan WebsterU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth
136 14:08Euan RoseU23M Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
137 14:08Jon HammermanV35M Inverclyde
1383914:09Nick BoyleU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North
139 14:10Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
140114:10Ross McEachernV50M Cumbernauld
141 14:11Craig FergusonSENM Kilmarnock
142214:11Michael McLooneV50M Greenock Glenpark
1431514:13Peter MackieV40MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
1441614:13Colin PartridgeV40M Lothian
1451714:13Gary TrewarthaV35M Gala
1464014:16Matthew KennedyU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC
147 14:17Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1484114:18Eamon CarrU20M Cambuslang
149 14:20Mark MacDermotU23M Edinburgh AC
1501814:20Robert SellarV40M PH Racing
1511914:22Andy CampbellV40M Bellahouston RR
152 14:23Jonathan KennedyU23MPatrick KellyLaw/Stirling Uni/East Kilbride
153214:25Bruce ScottV45M Dundee Hawkhill
154 14:26Nicholas WolversonV35M Edinburgh AC
155314:28Howard C ElliottV45M Cumbernauld
156 14:30Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
157 14:31John ShanksSENM Falkirk
1582014:32Keith OvenstoneSENM Corstorphine
159 14:33Alex LuetchfordU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
160 14:35Fraser ArmstrongU23MPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
1614214:35Jamie DarlingU20M Lasswade
162 14:35Tim MartinSENM Garscube
163 14:37Stuart KerrSENM Kilbarchan
1642114:37Robert BartleyV40M Cumbernauld
165 14:38David WoodsSENMHenry MuchamoreEdinburgh AC/Dunbar RC
166 14:38Kevin HamiltonSENM Edinburgh AC
167 14:38Craig BeattieSENM Metro Aberdeen
168414:39Iain MacleodV45M Corstorphine
169 14:39Andy NorrisSENMAlan HillSpringburn
1704314:39Matthias FlamencoU20M Aberdeen
171 14:40Fraser McGillivraySENMKen HoggAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
1722214:40Marco ConsaniV40M Garscube
173514:41Paul MonaghanV45M Greenock Glenpark
1744414:41Andrew MerryU20M Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni
175614:42David HoggV45M Cumbernauld
176714:42Graeme WisemanV40M Clydesdale
177 14:42Jonathan PeeblesV35M PH Racing
178 14:42Steven James MorrisonV35M Metro Aberdeen
179 14:43Iain PenderSENM Shettleston
180314:43John BlairV50M Edinburgh AC
181814:44Duncan RyanV45M Perth RR
1822314:44Alan KnowlesV40M Lothian
1832414:45Luke ChamberlainV40M Giffnock North
184914:46Chris StephensonV45M Carnegie Harriers
1851014:46David KnightV45M Perth RR
186 14:48Akira O'ConnorV35M Fife
187 14:49David ThomsonSENM East Kilbride
188 14:49Iain CravenV35MAmanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
189 14:50Cameron ScottSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
1901114:51Wright BeveridgeV45M PH Racing
191 14:51Chris StockdaleSENM Garscube
192114:51Ted GourleyV55M Giffnock North
193 14:52Dermot BailieV35M Edinburgh AC
194 14:52Craig FreshwaterV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
195214:54Alick WalkinshawV55M Cambuslang/Tinto
196414:55David EckersleyV50M Central
197 14:55Kenny GormanSENM Fife
1981214:56Richard LewisV45MDavid HendersonCorstorphine
199 14:57Ben MurphySENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
200 14:59Max KreitnerSENM Aberdeen AAC
201 14:59Ben NelsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni
2024514:59Max BloorU20M Edinburgh AC
203 15:01Andy BuchananSENM Calderglen
204 15:03Ross GrantSENM East Kilbride A.C.
205 15:03David MoodySENM Kilmarnock H&AC
206315:04Rob McLennanV55M Garscube
207 15:05Gary SmithSENM Falkirk
208 15:05Kenny GardenSENM Metro Aberdeen
2092515:05Iain NichollV40M Cambuslang
210 15:07John Paul MurphyV35M Cambuslang
211 15:07Paul ClawsonV35M Bellahouston Harriers
212 15:07Stuart TiteV35M PH Racing
2132615:07Scott WilsonV40M Giffnock North
214 15:08Ross ClarkSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2151315:08Sean CaseyV45M Cumbernauld
216515:10Andrew RonaldV50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
2174615:12Luke KirwanU20M East Kilbride
218615:13Daniel O'ConnellV50M Cambuslang
2192715:13Barry MccomishV40M Lothian
220 15:14Iain RobertsonV35M Clydesdale
221 15:15David MarshallV35MDavid MarshallLinlithgow
222 15:16Philip BrownSENM Metro Aberdeen
2232815:16Cameron WarnerV40M Pitreavie AAC
224 15:17Fionnbharr McDonaldU23M Edinburgh AC
225 15:17Duncan McKellarV35M Garscube
226 15:17Rankin LascellesV35M Metro Aberdeen
227 15:19Andrew MorganV35M Cambuslang/Airdrie Harriers
228 15:20Ian McgregorV35M Metro Aberdeen
229415:21Des DicksonV55M Cambuslang
230 15:22Peter BlackV35M Corstorphine
2312915:22Gavin HindeV40M Garscube Harriers
2321415:23Colin WylieV45M Giffnock North
233 15:24Graham GordonV35M Pitreavie
234515:25William JarvieV55M Portobello
235 15:25Craig WallingSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
236 15:25Scott LoveV35MBen HukinsPH Racing
237 15:26Scott StevenSENM Glasgow University Hare and H
2383015:26Peter FaulksV40M Falkirk
239 15:26Andrew JannettaSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
240 15:27Joe ChambersSENM Springburn
241 15:27Dave ClarkSENM Falkland Trail Runners
242 15:28Michael GrantSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2431515:28Jimmy McintyreV45M Fife
244615:29Jeff FarquharV55M Pitreavie
245 15:30Peter SimpsonSENM Edinburgh AC
246715:30Yan HorsburghV50M Gala
247715:30Jez TomlinsonV55M Fife
2483115:31Ewen CameronV40M Motherwell AC
249815:32Charles Graham-MarrV55M Central AC
250915:32John OatesV55M Shettleston
Page: 1 2 3