Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
5 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:00Craig ShennanU11M11 Giffnock North
26:02Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
36:05Thomas HiltonU13M12 Moorfoot
46:09Jonathan CollingsU13M12 Livingston
56:12Fionn HollingsbeeU13M12 Moorfoot
66:13Ben SmillieU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
76:14Jack WallaceU11M11 Giffnock North
86:16Andrew McMillanU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
96:20Jude KerrU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
106:22Archie LynchU13M12Craig StewartHarmeny
116:22Matthew HoldenU11M10 Harmeny
126:27Innes CormackU11M  Moorfoot Runners
136:31Struan WilsonU11M10 Pitreavie
146:33Shane MajekodunmiU13M12 Lasswade
156:33Mitchell ScottU13M12 Giffnock North
166:35Lachlan KunaithU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
176:37David IvoryU11M   
186:37Kai KeenU11M  Moorfoot Runners
196:37Fergus RossU11M10 Harmeny
206:40Ryan DavieU13M12 Giffnock North
216:43Aaron GreigU11M  Pitreavie AAC
226:44Thomas MilneU11M   
236:45Cameron CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
246:47Danny LancasterU11M  Moorfoot Runners
256:50Luke HamiltonU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
266:51Angus DurkieU11M   
276:53James GordonU11M11 Pitreavie
286:54Joshua OllisU13M12 Pitreavie
296:55Ashton YoungU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
306:56Ewan MeldrumU13M  Lasswade
316:58Adam BowenU11M   
327:00Calum R HallU11M11 Pitreavie
337:01Benji Eyton-JonesU11M10 Corstorphine
347:02Ben HarleyU11M  Lasswade
357:02Rory StobieU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
367:03Jude AndersonU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
377:04Grant McEachernU11M11 Cumbernauld
387:05Calum R HallU11M11 Pitreavie
397:06Elias ThomsonU13M12 Giffnock North
407:07Daniel SimpsonU11M11 Law
417:13Claude WinklerU11M11 Edinburgh AC
427:15Max EdwardsU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
437:17Finn McCaffertyU11M11 Cumbernauld
447:21David MainU11M11 Cumbernauld
457:23Thomas MilneU11M   
467:28Christopher McKeownU13M12 Cumbernauld
477:29Cameron FyffeU11M11 Pitreavie
487:30Gryffyd McEwanU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
497:35Lee ScullionU11M11 Law
507:44Cian MurrayU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
518:02Lucas KeyU11M11 Corstorphine
528:19Andrew RobinsonU11M   
538:32Ben McKeanU11M   
548:32Archie BarrU11M  Giffnock North AAC
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:25Chloe HillU13W12Angela YoungLarkhall
26:26Carys GibbU11W11 Central
36:26Adele StreetU13W12 North Ayrshire
46:26Abbie FosterU11W11 Lasswade
56:32Hannah HarleyU11W11 Lasswade
66:34Katie ThomsonU11W11 Pitreavie
76:34Ariane BaillieU11W11 Pitreavie
86:34Charlotte MacPhieU11W11 Harmeny
96:51Eve CrawfordU13W12Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers
106:51Niamh StuppartU11W   
116:51Lily SimonU11W11 Pitreavie
126:51Stella DavidsonU11W  Moorfoot Runners
136:51Taylor MoreU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
146:51Leya GibbU11W10 Central
156:51Clara MacDonaldU11W11 Corstorphine
166:51Ava MooneyU11W10 Moorfoot
176:51Eloise ScottU11W10 Lasswade
187:01Laurie HunterU11W10 Pitreavie
197:01Natsai NyabadzaU11W11 Harmeny
207:04Sadie SilferU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
217:05Maria GourleyU13W12 Pitreavie
227:06Isla DonnellyU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw
237:08Jaimelee AdieU13W12 Pitreavie
247:08Lola LockyerU11W  Moorfoot Runners
257:08Charlotte DurkieU11W   
267:12Jessica DonnellyU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw
277:13Hannah CollinsU11W  Livingston & District AAC
287:15Niamh StephenU11W11 Pitreavie
297:17Kaitlyn ClarkU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
307:18Sarah BurnsU11W11 Corstorphine
317:18Kate McKeanU11W   
327:20Rebekah LawmanU11W11 Cumbernauld
337:23India CosgroveU11W  Harmeny
347:23Grace WilsonU11W  Airdrie Harriers
357:27Joscelyn KennedyU11W  Law & District AAC
367:29Kirsten DuncanU11W  Moorfoot Runners
377:32Molly BarrU11W  Giffnock North
387:33Sannah MayU11W  Law & District AAC
397:35Ava MitchellU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
407:37Freya HarleyU11W11 Haddington RC
417:39Aleshia O'ConnorU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
427:43Roxanne HardieU11W11 Livingston
437:59Sophie BirseU13W  Lasswade
448:00Skye MarshallU11W11 Harmeny
458:01Rhiannon MillarU11W11 Pitreavie
468:03Sophie WintersU11W11 Lasswade
478:09Rachel WatonU11W  Law & District AAC
488:09Amy RutherfordU13W12 Lasswade
498:12Anna DuncanU11W   
508:36Freya MowbrayU11W  Hunters Bog Trotters
518:42Sharon SimpsonU11W   
528:45Matilde BuxtonU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club
538:48Bobbi MaxwellU13W  Airdrie Harriers
549:24Ava AndersonU11W11 Cumbernauld