Scottish East District Championships External Results
Livingston
9 Dec 17

U17 and U20W have been combined and positions reassigned as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.1KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:16Eloise WalkerU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC
2217:26Cera GemmellU17W-2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
3117:46Kate GallagherU20W1 Central
4218:07Clare StewartU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
5318:22Naomi LangU20W1 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
6418:35Lauren DicksonU20W1Linda SmithLasswade
7518:43Lauren McCullochU20W1 Central/Stirling Uni
8618:52Zoe BatesU20W2Ken HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
9318:55Jessica MacLeodU17W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
10718:55Zoe PflugU20W1Neil RentonGala
11419:09Sarah CalvertU17W-1 Livingston
12519:20Sarah TaitU17W-1Linda SmithLasswade
13819:29Ailsa CruickshanksU20W3Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife
14619:32Kirsty OldhamU17W-2 Aberdeen
15919:32Katie RourkeU20W1 Gala
16719:34Beth HobbsU17W-2 Moorfoot
171019:34Anisha BadialU20W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
18819:40Rosie EckersleyU17W-2David EckersleyCentral
19919:40Alice GoodallU17W-2John LeesEdinburgh AC
201119:48Ailsa InnesU20W1Andy YoungLasswade
211019:53Emma JenkinsU17W-2 Perth Strathtay
221220:09Jennifer GlassU20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
231120:15Zoe NicholsonU17W-1Eric SimpsonPitreavie
241220:20Mairi WallaceU17W-1 Moorfoot
251320:27Eilidh JaffrayU17W  Teviotdale Harriers
261420:36Charlotte ClareU17W-2 Moorfoot
271320:44Niamh ShawU20W3 Lasswade/Dundee Uni
281520:48Katie CraigU17W-2 Livingston
291620:49Anna BennettU17W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
301420:49Rhiannon KirkU20W2Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound
311721:01Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU17W-1 Gala
321821:02Eilidh ForbesU17W-1 Gala
331521:08Ciara BowmanU20W1John WandsPitreavie
341621:10Carolyn CameronU20W1 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
351921:17Bea WinklerU17W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
361721:33Hannah MutchU20W2 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
372021:34Olivia VareilleU17W-1David LothianFalkirk
382121:38Emily SimpsonU17W-2 Edinburgh AC
392221:53Janani MohanU17W-2 Aberdeen
401821:57Amy MollisonU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill
411922:05Eleanor HansonU20W2 Central/Forth Valley
422022:13Eilidh ReynoldsU20W3 Dundee Hawkhill
432322:39Frances SealyU17W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
442123:00Hannah MairsU20W1 Livingston
452423:17Katy McGonigalU17W-1 Falkirk
462223:19Danielle MacDermidU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill
472523:40Heather ScottU17W-1 Central
482624:03Kirsty AndersonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
492324:57Beradett SikeU20W  Aberdeen AAC