Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ M35 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99iDavid Carson GrahamSBV40M7Stephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H5.996.19
25.81iStephen LeekSBV35M3 Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC6.126.12
35.50iMalcolm McPhail V50M16 Northern Masters5.575.57
44.69iKeith Kong V40M9 Lasswade4.905.24
54.10iJames SmithSBV70M39Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H4.104.19
63.68iAllen MacleodSBV70M36 Northern Masters3.683.71
LJ SW (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.90iEmma CanningPBU23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni5.905.90
P5.67iSarah ConnollyPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Ireland5.675.67
P5.52iLucy ChappellSBU23W Antonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.525.69
P5.41iAnna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni5.415.67
P5.33iJuri SawadaPBSENW  Loughborough Students/Japan5.335.33
P5.32iMay-Madeleine GysiPBU23W  Sheffield & Dearne/Switzerland5.325.32
P5.19iEmma LowryPBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni5.195.19
P5.04iSophie BronzeSBU23W Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni5.045.19
P4.12iLauren HendrySBSENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North4.124.14
PNMiAmy Hodgson U23W Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.765.94
LJ U20W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.93iGrace BowerPBU20W2Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester5.985.98
P5.11iTia Henry U20W1 Livingston5.275.27
P5.11iRebecca ListerSBU20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City5.185.22
P4.89iEve Allison U20W1Kevin ReynoldsLivingston4.934.93
P4.47iEmily ButcherSBU20W2 Nithsdale4.474.63
LJ U17W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.53iNicole ProudfootSBU17W1John BirkettAnnan5.535.60
P5.39iHannah BarndenSBU17W2David TurnerDerby5.415.56
P5.28iJane DavidsonSBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen5.595.59
P5.07iSteph DriscollPBU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal5.075.22
P4.98iRachel JohnstoneSBU17W1 Inverness5.285.35
P4.97iPhilippa EllisPBU17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead5.355.54
P4.92iIsla Steel U17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley5.425.42
P4.85iHannah WallaceSBU17W1 Cumbernauld5.025.22
P4.82iRachel Callan U17W1 Giffnock North4.995.23
P4.65iLucy WroePBU17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.654.65
P4.55iLeah CameronPBU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde4.554.55
P4.55iElla Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss4.865.16
P4.33iEllen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.434.71
LJ U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.65iChloe BagshawSBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs4.795.16
P4.50iRachel HewitsonPBU15W2 North Ayrshire4.504.50
P4.45iAlexandra CathiePBU15W1 Whitemoss4.454.45
P4.45iIsabella ThomsonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.454.45
P4.42iElla HallPBU15W2Matt CullenBury4.424.42
P4.36iKatherine FowlerPBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral4.364.96
P4.36iCora MorganPBU15W1 Central4.364.36
P4.26iCara DaviePBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.324.56
P4.21iRebecca BoothPBU15W2 North Ayrshire4.214.21
P4.21iAbbie CrawfordPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.314.42
P4.19iLibby CurriePBU15W1 Whitemoss4.364.74
P3.98iAmy CullyPBU15W1 Central3.983.98
P3.97iKirsty WhyteSBU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3.974.07
P3.96iImogen Maher U15W1 Giffnock North3.984.27
P3.93iJennifer AllanPBU15W1 Fife3.933.97
P3.90iElla CreamerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.374.65
P3.64iRiane CooperPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.643.64
P3.48iErin MillerPBU15W1 Central3.853.85
P3.38iAlannah EwanPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.673.67
P3.27iCara McanenyPBU15W1 East Kilbride3.273.27
LJ U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.27iErin LobleyPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire5.275.44
P5.19iAbbey Orr U15W2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.435.45
P4.99iPaige StevensPBU15W1Iain McEwanFalkirk5.095.17
P4.87iJilly LefebvrePBU15W2 North Ayrshire5.225.22
P4.86iKatie BurrSBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.865.48
P4.79iRebecca GrieveSBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field5.255.47
P4.65iRosie Sharples U15W2Bryan RoyFalkirk5.005.07
P4.59iMolly CornesPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral4.845.30
P4.57iSaskia WadePBU15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.574.57
P4.47iMaia HelmPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.474.61
P4.29iNicole CameronPBU15W2 Whitemoss4.504.68
P4.27iAbigail HowardPBU15W1Matt CullenBury4.404.64
P4.20iLeah Murray U15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire4.605.01
P4.16iRebecca Cumming U15W2 Central4.394.39
P4.02iMorgan RobertsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.164.27
P3.98iNaomi HowliesonSBU15W2 Central3.984.03
P3.87iBrooke Steel U15W2 Carlisle Aspatria4.554.71
P3.59iEllen MontgomeryPBU15W1 Central3.754.25
P3.55iLoren MacDonald U15W1 Inverness3.864.28
P3.53iEllie RossPBU15W1 Central3.533.53
LJ W35 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65iGillian CookeSBV35W1John ScottEdinburgh AC5.656.43
25.14iFiona DavidsonSBV45W11Bob MassonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H5.145.25
33.83iGillian HannahSBV50W16 Ayr Seaforth3.834.06
LJ W40 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.38iKathryn BallardPBV40W3 North Ayrshire4.574.57