Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K M80 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47iHugh Ryan V80M3 North East Vets8.399.18
SP3K U17W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.53iHannah Barnden U17W2 Derby11.9012.83
P10.99iPhilippa Ellis U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead11.6011.60
P10.50iSteph DriscollSBU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H11.4011.40
P10.24iLucy Wroe U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss11.0111.01
P9.87iJane DavidsonPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen9.939.93
P9.82iNicole Proudfoot U17W1John BirkettAnnan10.4110.41
P9.45iEllen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field10.3210.32
P9.33iLeah Cameron U17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde9.899.89
P8.42iIsla SteelPBU17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley8.648.64
P7.37iElla BrycePBU17W1 Whitemoss8.368.36
P7.33iHannah WallacePBU17W1 Cumbernauld7.337.33
P7.12iRachel Johnstone U17W1 Inverness7.387.38
P6.12iRachel CallanSBU17W1 Giffnock North6.126.20
SP3K U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.80iElla HallPBU15W2Matt CullenBury9.409.40
P8.23iChloe BagshawSBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire8.238.45
P7.19iLibby Currie U15W1 Whitemoss7.427.42
P6.97iRebecca BoothPBU15W2 North Ayrshire6.976.97
P6.88iCara DaviePBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven8.278.27
P6.81iAlannah EwanPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field7.207.20
P6.57iKirsty WhyteSBU15W1 Whitemoss6.576.70
P6.36iImogen MaherPBU15W1 Giffnock North6.366.36
P6.28iAbbie Crawford U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven6.906.90
P6.23iJennifer Allan U15W1 Fife6.976.97
P6.15iKatherine FowlerPBU15W1 Central6.156.15
P6.08iRachel Hewitson U15W2 North Ayrshire7.277.27
P5.98iAmy CullyPBU15W1 Central5.985.98
P5.92iCora MorganPBU15W1 Central5.925.92
P5.79iIsabella ThomsonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5.795.79
P5.62iElla CreamerPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven5.625.62
P4.94iErin Miller U15W1 Central5.505.50
P4.82iAlexandra CathiePBU15W1 Whitemoss4.824.82
P4.43iRiane CooperPBU15W1 Pitreavie4.434.43
P3.90iCara Mcaneny U15W1 East Kilbride4.404.40
PDNSiLoren MacDonald U15W1 Inverness  
SP3K U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.03iErin LobleyPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire11.6611.66
P10.74iKatie Burr U15W2Katie BurrVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8610.86
P8.97iRosie Sharples U15W2Bryan RoyFalkirk9.459.49
P8.56iJilly LefebvreSBU15W2 North Ayrshire9.879.87
P8.39iSaskia WadePBU15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss8.898.89
P7.85iPaige Stevens U15W1 Falkirk9.039.03
P7.76iMolly CornesPBU15W2 Central7.827.82
P7.75iLeah Murray U15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire8.608.60
P7.62iAbbey OrrPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.028.02
P6.96iAbigail Howard U15W1Matt CullenBury7.377.37
P6.86iMorgan RobertsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field6.866.86
P6.50iBrooke Steel U15W2 Carlisle Aspatria7.077.27
P6.17iNaomi HowliesonPBU15W2 Central6.196.19
P5.95iMaia Helm U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field6.356.35
P5.94iRebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field6.846.84
P5.79iEllie RossPBU15W1 Central5.795.79
P5.45iEllen MontgomeryPBU15W1 Central6.866.86
P5.17iNicole Cameron U15W2 Whitemoss5.896.13
P5.13iRebecca Cumming U15W2 Central5.925.92
SP3K W50 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.89iMary BarrettSBV55W10 Loughrea/Ireland9.8911.07
27.77iPamela GardinerSBV55W7 Gateshead/North East Vets7.778.11
37.23iJoyce RammellSBV70W21 Nithsdale/Scottish Vets H7.238.82