Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 18

To see full results click here
PenIT20 60HT20 60 200 400 800 1000 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM35 60HM50
60HM60 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 60HW40 60HW50 80HM80 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K PenIU15M PenIU13M PenIW PenIU17W PenIU15W PenIU13W PenIW40 HepI HepIM80 HepIU20M
HepIU17M HepIM45 HepIM50 HepIM55 HepIM65 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
SP2.72K U13W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.27iCecile Joiner U13W1 Pitreavie6.156.21
P5.26iSophie McColmPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth5.265.26
P5.14iNell McgregorPBU13W1 North Ayrshire5.906.48
P5.01iRowan Cooper U13W1 Pitreavie5.355.35
P4.95iZoë MacAllister U13W2 Airdrie Harriers5.685.68
P4.69iMaddie McgregorPBU13W1 North Ayrshire5.756.80
P4.58iNiamh StephenSBU13W1 Pitreavie4.585.28
P4.53iAimee Broomby U13W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria5.015.71
P4.51iCatriona KanePBU13W2 Central4.514.51
P4.21iKatie MurrayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth4.214.21
P3.91iMaddy PhillipsPBU13W1 Pitreavie5.145.14
P3.54iTaylor MoreSBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.544.25
 
PenIU15M U15M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12684iAidan BrindleyPBU15M2Brian DonaldsonNorth Ayrshire26842684
22256iBen ChathamPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow22562256
32068iAlister MacKay U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County21252125
41948iFergus MacGilpSBU15M1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie19482765
51865iJamie McNaughtPBU15M2 Central18651865
61700iEuan WilbertPBU15M1 Central17001700
71537iJacob CallaghanPBU15M2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field15371537
81412iJay Cook U15M1Matt CullenBury17342357
91356iEuan CampbellPBU15M1 Central13561356
101258iEuan WallaceSBU15M1 Cumbernauld12581734
111252iAndrew GilbertPBU15M1 Team East Lothian12521252
121242iCormac O'Donnell U15M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
131047iJack CampbellPBU15M1 Central10471047
 
PenIU13M U13M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11632iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
21588iDaniel MartinPBU13M2Jackie AlexanderGiffnock North15881588
31450iMax EvansPBU13M2 Team East Lothian14501450
41402iBrodie WrightPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14021402
51333iCaleb McleodPBU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie13331333
61314iJosh ScottPBU13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers13141314
71272iKyle TaylorPBU13M2 Chirnside12721272
81263iBen HeronPBU13M2 North Ayrshire12631263
91134iLewis IngramPBU13M2 Aberdeen11341134
101079iRoss BoothPBU13M2 North Ayrshire10791079
111058iHarvey Mullen U13M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
121006iEvan WilsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie10061006
13930iEthan SorleyPBU13M2 Central930930
14860iBrook FergusonSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field860978
15802iOliver MorrisonSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8021112
16757iCameron KingPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field757757
17748iTom CampbellPBU13M1 Central748748
18710iRory LedinghamPBU13M2 Corstorphine710710
19619iDylan GeeSBU13M1 North Ayrshire6191272
20568iHarris McNicolPBU13M1 North Ayrshire568568
-DNFiRory Murray U13M2 Cumbernauld 561
 
PenIW SW (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13760iSarah ConnollyPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Ireland37603760
23721iEmma Canning U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni38183818
33698iLucy ChappellSBU23W Antonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni36983780
43416iJuri SawadaPBSENW  Loughborough Students/Japan34163416
53413iSophie BronzeSBU23W Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni34133423
63307iEmma LowryPBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni33073307
73213iAnna ForbesPBU23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni32133354
83188iMay-Madeleine GysiPBU23W  Sheffield & Dearne/Switzerland31883188
92925iAmy Hodgson U23W Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni34493880
101862iLauren HendryPBSENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North18621862
PenIW U20W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13865iGrace BowerPBU20W2Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester38653865
23083iTia HenryPBU20W1 Livingston30833083
32937iEve AllisonPBU20W1Kevin ReynoldsLivingston29372937
42711iRebecca Lister U20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City28062806
52046iEmily ButcherSBU20W2 Nithsdale20462345
 
PenIU17W U17W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13488iHannah BarndenPBU17W2David TurnerDerby35363536
23385iNicole Proudfoot U17W1John BirkettAnnan34083598
33371iSteph DriscollPBU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal36243624
43338iJane DavidsonPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen33383338
53102iPhilippa EllisSBU17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead31023155
62874iIsla SteelPBU17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley28742874
72652iHannah WallaceSBU17W1 Cumbernauld26522716
82647iRachel CallanPBU17W1 Giffnock North26472647
92620iLucy WroePBU17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss26202620
102458iLeah CameronPBU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde24582458
112046iElla Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss28962896
-DNFiRachel Johnstone U17W1 Inverness  
-DNFiEllen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field20062604
 
PenIU15W U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13400iErin LobleyPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire34003568
23279iKatie BurrPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow32793279
33032iJilly LefebvrePBU15W2 North Ayrshire32653265
42800iAbbey Orr U15W2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow30743074
52650iRosie SharplesPBU15W2Bryan RoyFalkirk26502650
62624iRebecca GrieveSBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26243019
72620iSaskia WadePBU15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss26202620
82478iMolly CornesPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral24782478
92406iAbigail HowardSBU15W1Matt CullenBury24062593
102392iPaige StevensSBU15W1Iain McEwanFalkirk23923185
112367iCara DavieSBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven23672539
122311iLeah MurraySBU15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire23112595
132293iMorgan RobertsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field22932293
142195iMaia HelmSBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field21952420
152176iChloe BagshawSBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs21763148
162161iLibby CurrieSBU15W1 Whitemoss21612743
172136iKatherine FowlerSBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral21362958
182135iElla HallPBU15W2Matt CullenBury21352135
192079iRachel HewitsonPBU15W2 North Ayrshire20792079
202002iAbbie CrawfordPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven20022002
211977iElla CreamerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven19771977
221964iBrooke SteelPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria19641964
231960iRebecca BoothPBU15W2 North Ayrshire19601960
241925iAlexandra CathiePBU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss19251925
251883iNaomi HowliesonPBU15W2 Central18831883
261882iIsabella ThomsonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven18821882
271865iAmy CullySBU15W1 Central18652237
281850iNicole CameronPBU15W2 Whitemoss18501850
291812iCora MorganPBU15W1 Central18121812
301759iRebecca CummingPBU15W2 Central17591759
311645iEllen MontgomerySBU15W1 Central16451863
321580iJennifer AllanPBU15W1 Fife15801580
331562iAlannah EwanPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15621562
341544iEllie RossPBU15W1 Central15441544
351471iKirsty WhytePBU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss14711471
361378iImogen MaherPBU15W1 Giffnock North13781378
371333iErin MillerPBU15W1 Central13331333
381231iRiane CooperPBU15W1 Pitreavie12311231
39912iCara McanenyPBU15W1 East Kilbride912912
-DNFiLoren MacDonald U15W1 Inverness  
 
PenIU13W U13W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12817iMya McMahonPBU13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field28172817
22617iStroma FraserPBU13W2Charles BannermanInverness26172617
32524iAngela McAuslan-KellyPBU13W2Kathleen MadiganAberdeen25242524
42346iJenna HilditchPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow23462346
52206iSophie JeynesPBU13W2 Pitreavie22062206
61984iDarcie BlackPBU13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field19841984
71945iAshleigh McardleSBU13W1 Lifford Strabane, IRL/Northern Ireland Schs19452728
81872iNell McgregorSBU13W1 North Ayrshire18722246
91846iEmma McMillanPBU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth18461846
101818iKatie IrvingPBU13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria18181818
111803iNiamh GaffneyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire18031803
121713iEmily WatsonPBU13W2 Giffnock North17131713
131640iAimee BroombySBU13W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria16401917
141612iCourtney FraserSBU13W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss16122061
151539iZoë MacAllisterPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers15391539
161524iAoibha BallardPBU13W2 North Ayrshire15241524
171509iNiamh StephenSBU13W1 Pitreavie15091741
181489iMaddie McgregorPBU13W1 North Ayrshire14891489
191327iCecile JoinerPBU13W1 Pitreavie13271327
201242iMaddy PhillipsPBU13W1 Pitreavie12421242
211239iMolly HardyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire12391239
221238iKatie MurrayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth12381238
231209iCatriona KanePBU13W2 Central12091209
241122iLucy BoulesSBU13W1 Livingston11221565
251122iTaylor MoreSBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers11221527
261119iBrogan McmillanPBU13W2 Central11191119
271048iKate RichardsonPBU13W2 Pitreavie10481048
281048iEvie LittleSBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria10481141
291038iSophie McColmPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth10381038
30977iAlex GairnPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers977977
31926iRowan CooperPBU13W1 Pitreavie926926
 
PenIW40 W40 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12271iKathryn BallardSBV40W3 North Ayrshire22712306
 
HepI SM (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14958iRolus Olusa SENM  IRELAND  
24925iTom Chandler U23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London49814981
34700iLiam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni47005337
42999iDaniel McFarlane U23M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County/Glasgow Uni43714371
-DNFiJosh Phillipson SENM Matthew WoodRoyal Air Force 4075
-DNFiEuan Urquhart U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni  
-DNFiCian O'Donnell SENM  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of  
 
HepIM80 M80 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14284iTony BowmanPBV80M3 Leeds City/Northern Masters42844284
 
HepIU20M U20M (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14799iRobbie FarquharPBU20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen47994799
24695iAndrew McFarlanePBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County46954695
34663iMatthew ChandlerPBU20M1Iain McEwanCentral46634882
44171iChris MackayPBU20M3Colin SinclairGiffnock North41714171
-DNFiCal McLennan U20M3Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC46964696
 
HepIU17M U17M (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14988iScott BrindleyPBU17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire50865086
24401iMurray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North44774967
34182iCallum NewbyPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC44594459
43939iSamuel Gorman U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon39773977
53936iAlexander MackayPBU17M2 Ross County39363936
63681iRalph SilcockPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven36813681
73654iMatthew BoulesPBU17M2 Livingston36863686
83587iAdam HooleSBU17M1 Team East Lothian35874195
93065iBen KnowlesPBU17M1Paul AllanPitreavie30653065
-DNFiKyle McAulay U17M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss 4656
 
HepIM45 M45 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-DNFiIan Paget V45M1 Shettleston/Scottish Vets H  
 
HepIM50 M50 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13884iDerek GlasgowSBV50M4 Inverness/Scottish Vets H38843887
 
HepIM55 M55 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-DNFiGeoffrey Powley V55M2 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters  
 
HepIM65 M65 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13554iBill LonsdalePBV65M2 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx35543554
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6