Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
10-11 Mar 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M 1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.27iEvan Wilson U13M2 Pitreavie4:52.44:52.4
25:07.36iCorey CampbellPBU13M2 Team East Lothian4:55.094:31.18
35:07.39iInnes Wright U13M1 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi4:59.574:51.98
45:07.95iAidan PagePBU13M2 Team East Lothian5:00.504:41.02
55:12.88iDaniel Byers U13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:03.165:03.16
65:20.31iJack Anderson DonaldPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:19.95:19.39
75:34.39iJack Renton U13M2 Team East Lothian5:20.45:06.91
85:38.51iCameron Johnston U13M2John WandsPitreavie5:35.425:12.92
95:48.56iFraser McIntyre U13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:27.915:19.52
1500 U13M 2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.23iFinlay RossPBU13M2 Harmeny4:27.724:18.30
24:51.81iCaleb McleodPBU13M2 Pitreavie4:47.34:43.63
34:53.51iAdam CurriePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth4:53.514:50.07
44:53.52iDavid KirkpatrickPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:53.524:53.52
54:55.15iCraig ShennanPBU13M1 Giffnock North4:42.134:34.77
64:55.62iGreg Barnard-MackenziePBU13M2 Barrow & Furness4:55.624:55.62
75:12.64iThomas Fulton U13M2 Falkirk5:04.785:04.78
85:13.54iConor ScobiePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:13.545:13.54
1500 U13W 1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.92iJessie Gilchrist U13W2 Law5:12.175:03.40
25:28.23iCharlotte MacPhieSBU13W1 Harmeny5:28.235:11.2
35:34.06iRachel WarboysPBU13W1 Kilmarnock5:34.065:34.06
45:34.91iAriane Baillie U13W1 Pitreavie5:29.525:11.15
55:41.71iEllie AndersonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock5:40.505:17.41
65:47.17iImogen HannayPBU13W2 Stewartry5:47.175:47.17
75:58.40iEmma McLennan U13W2 Giffnock North5:57.455:54.27
86:06.91iRachel McphillipsPBU13W1 Whitemoss6:06.916:06.91
96:11.07iGemma Smith U13W  West Dunbart  
1500 U13W 2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.43iPhoebe Armstrong U13W2 Aberdeen4:59.694:51.80
25:10.48iOlivia Clarke U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:02.554:56.98
35:13.92iGrace MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness5:13.925:00.20
45:20.00iOlivia WarboysPBU13W1 Kilmarnock5:20.005:12.77
55:31.86iRudie ShearerPBU13W2 Team East Lothian5:31.865:29.56
65:36.31iConnie RoxburghPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:19.45:19.4
75:41.48iKirsty WyliePBU13W2 Giffnock North5:28.165:10.04
85:44.48iKayleigh RoySBU13W2 Pitreavie5:44.485:43.40